Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2011

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow10036100100803241625-350
2.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel8010080501003241024-321
3.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU11804536323520422554
4.Kulikov Egor, SPb045408063417121770
5.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU24263232452515921232
6.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU2220500603915220309
7.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU1460260503715020482
8.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU504041540351491984
9.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU6014040
-
2911417186
10.Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow45
-
-
45241911412-80
11.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE0241826363110420466
12.Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO015601310219818486
13.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU91222922308318180
14.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"40702016218316129
15.Sergeev Andrey, SPb205011
-
-
258113522
16.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO32815018237314225
17.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU10292320256417354
18.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO2632103196216198
19.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU752418716611657
20.Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
-
-
-
60
-
6606260
21.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU01313245275518533
22.Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow1203600384816924
23.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT3600120214815279
24.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU0016029294517714
25.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU0029110214016481
26.Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU180128
-
173815597
27.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU2180014243414349
28.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU010516
-
23311310
29.Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
-
16140
-
173010372
30.Andreev Roman, SPb SU29
-
-
-
-
429446
31.Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU00
-
02614261284
32.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU15
-
010
-
16259331
33.Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
4200015241167
34.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU000220312215751
35.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk0220
-
-
132210168
36.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 13
-
8
-
-
14217467
37.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR30059221712195
38.Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
-
97018168396
39.Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU16
-
-
-
-
5164161
40.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU000015191514606
41.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU000140191415519
42.Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
132132-39
43.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
0001214129140
44.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU012
-
-
-
9126233
45.Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU0074
-
261114853
46.Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU000011241112364
47.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU01100
-
181111387
48.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr19000321012440
49.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU001000211012518
50.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
-
06416108404
51.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0009021911376
52.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU0000822814266
53.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0060230811193
54.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO80
-
-
-
3487119
55.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
601
-
22710544
56.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU60000136822
57.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU50000135890
58.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU4
-
-
-
-
3430
59.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk03000123837
60.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
-
3
-
-
332-32
61.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0200
-
1629105
62.Chebanov Georgy, Moscow IPT0
-
-
2
-
1927525
63.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE00
-
0118111202
64.Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU0000015 12319
65.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU0000019 12406
66.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0000
-
20 10345
67.Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
000020 10610
68.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk0000013 922
69.Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI0000017 9362
70.Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU0000024 9363
71.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz0000
-
14 9449
72.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU0000044 9494
73.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU0000
-
27 9575
74.Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU00
-
0
-
10 872
75.Boykiy Roman, SPb SU000
-
-
11 8119
76.Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI0000020 8330
77.Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU0000030 8413
78.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU0000020 8443
79.Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE0000010 716
80.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
000025 7185
81.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU0000
-
12 7292
82.Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU0000021 7403
83.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay0000018 7417
84.Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
000012 693
85.Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
000
-
13 6236
86.Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria000008 6255
87.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI0000018 6308
88.Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU0000020 6376
89.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU00
-
-
-
19 5144
90.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO000
-
-
22 5163
91.Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU0000016 5225
92.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU0
-
00
-
15 5235
93.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
000012 5244
94.Korotkov Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
009 5255
95-96.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU00
-
-
-
10 5275
95-96.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI0000
-
14 5275
97.Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov000
-
-
12 5281
98.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU 000
-
-
9 5321
99.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk0000024 5370
100.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU000
-
-
8 466
101.Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU000006 478
102.Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod000009 487
103.Ivashhenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
007 496
104.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel00
-
-
-
10 4136
105.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU0
-
0
-
-
7 4138
106.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU0
-
00
-
9 4145
107.Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk0000015 4157
108.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk0
-
00
-
7 4164
109.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"0
-
00
-
11 4170
110.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU000
-
-
5 4206
111.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU00
-
-
-
6 4218
112.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
0
-
-
-
13 4247
113.Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr0000032 4264
114.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
00
-
12 4267
115.Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
00005 38
116.Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
00004 320
117.Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU000
-
-
8 323
118.Rukhovich Philip, Moscow IPT 0
-
00
-
6 332
119.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU00
-
-
-
5 355
120.Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv0
-
00
-
21 399
121.Budichenko Vladislav, SCH_Dnepropetrovsk00
-
-
-
4 3115
122.Makar Andrew, Lviv NU
-
-
00
-
8 3116
123.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel000
-
-
10 3118
124.Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU00
-
-
-
5 3121
125.Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
3 3127
126.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
6 3132
127.Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU000
-
-
8 3137
128.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel00
-
-
-
5 3154
129.Lisouski Dzianis, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
004 3174
130.Muratov Dauren, SCH_Uralsk
-
0
-
0
-
7 3178
131.Pridiy Rikhard, SCH_Kyiv000007 3207
132.Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
-
0
-
-
-
11 3209
133.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT0
-
-
0020 3274
134.Demianuk Vitlaii, SPb IFMO000
-
-
11 3316
135.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
0
-
-
-
5 2-17
136.Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
2 20
137.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT0
-
0
-
-
5 29
138.Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU0
-
-
-
-
2 216
139.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm0
-
-
-
-
3 228
140.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino0
-
-
-
-
4 235
141.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
0014 258
142.Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
0014 270
143.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU000
-
-
4 272
144.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
0007 289
145.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda0000019 291
146.Serbinenko Vladimir, ETH Zurich
-
-
-
0
-
3 298
147.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU0
-
-
-
-
5 2104
148.Lyulkov Alexander, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
-
0
-
2 2105
149.Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU0
-
-
0
-
3 2108
150.Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
0
-
-
-
6 2110
151.Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
2 2116
152.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
00
-
5 2122
153.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
00
-
-
6 2157
154.Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-
000
-
9 2177
155.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0
-
-
-
-
2 1-8
156.Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
-
0007 1-4
157.Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU0
-
-
-
-
1 115
158-160.Balakshiy Andrey, SCH_Karaganda
-
000
-
9 116
158-160.Khokhlov Ilya, North Caucasian STU
-
0
-
-
-
4 116
158-160.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
0
-
-
2 116
161-162.Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
1 118
161-162.Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk0
-
0
-
-
1 118
163.Smolyakov Maxim, Orel STU
-
0
-
-
-
1 132
164.Granovsky Alexander, SCH_SPb
-
-
0
-
-
3 134
165.Antonjuk Konstantin, Kyiv
-
0
-
-
-
8 137
166.Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
-
-
-
005 140
167.Dronov Ilya, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
02 142
168.Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU0
-
-
-
-
4 144
169.Kovsharov Anton, SCH_Gubakha
-
-
0
-
-
4 145
170.Ovsyannikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-
-
0
-
-
1 146
171.Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT0
-
0
-
-
5 153
172.Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
2 155
173.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0
-
-
-
-
2 170
174.Polozov Alexander, NTUU "KPI"0
-
-
-
-
2 180
175.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU0
-
0
-
-
5 195
176.Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU0
-
-
0
-
6 1124
177.Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
0
-
-
-
6 1159
178-197.Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
1 00
178-197.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
000
-
7 00
178-197.Korolev Pavel, Orel STU
-
00
-
-
5 00
178-197.Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU0
-
0
-
02 00
178-197.Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk
-
0
-
-
-
3 00
178-197.Hovhannisyan Aram, SCH_Gyumri00
-
-
-
3 00
178-197.Litvinov Vladimir, SCH_Vitebsk000
-
-
9 00
178-197.Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia
-
-
0
-
-
00
178-197.Kamaliev Timur, Nizhnekamsk KhTI0
-
-
-
-
2 00
178-197.Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU0
-
-
-
-
1 00
178-197.Tagirov Ravil, Kazan
-
-
0
-
-
00
178-197.Yakovlev Oleg, Orel STU
-
-
00
-
10 00
178-197.Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
0
-
-
3 00
178-197.Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
-
-
0
-
-
1 00
178-197.Ostroumov Nikita, SCH_SPb
-
0
-
-
-
00
178-197.Gurov Vasily, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
0
-
-
00
178-197.Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
0
-
-
00
178-197.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
0
-
-
00
178-197.Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
000026 00
178-197.Savenkov Denis, Tula
-
-
-
0
-
3 00