Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2011

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2011. Round 1.

Last success: 01:19:50, Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow, problem C
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
109/169
B
23/60
C
61/89
D
2/78
E
6/19
F
70/98
X
0/2
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:05
X
0:53
X
0:14
-
X
0:43
X
0:21
-2
0:42
5-104'26"0%-242'53"
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:04
X
0:49
X
0:22
0
1:19
X
1:06
X
0:12
-
5-87'39"0%-242'53"
3.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:07
X
0:38
X
0:23
+1
0:59
-2
1:17
X
0:27
-
510'15"16%-166'24"
4.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:08
X
0:46
X
0:35
-6
1:17
-
X
0:23
-
4-52'59"0%-166'24"
5.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
X
0:13
X
0:58
X
0:30
-
-
X
0:37
-
4-26'15"0%-166'24"
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:06
+
0:58
X
0:37
-
-
X
0:17
-
419'32"0%-99'50"
7.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:12
+
0:43
X
1:03
-
-
X
0:20
-
440'15"0%-99'50"
8.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:08
-
X
0:18
-
+1
1:12
X
0:26
-
446'29"20%-99'50"
9.
Andreev Roman, SPb SU
X
0:07
+
1:17
X
0:25
-
-
X
0:36
-
446'47"0%-99'50"
10.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:26
+
1:13
X
0:38
-
-
X
0:15
-
453'32"0%-99'50"
11.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:16
+
0:58
X
0:28
-
-
X
0:35
-
454'42"0%-83'29"
12.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:09
+
0:48
+
0:33
-16
1:19
-
+
0:17
-
492'36"0%-16'21"
13.
Sergeev Andrey, SPb
+
0:08
+
0:33
+
0:45
-4
1:19
-
+
0:53
-
4140'55"0%0'0"
14.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:11
+
0:35
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:46
-
4160'20"0%0'0"
15.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU
X
0:13
+1
0:39
+
0:55
-
-
+
0:49
-
4161'00"20%-16'21"
16.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:14
-1
1:19
+
1:06
-
+
0:45
+
0:54
-
4180'38"0%0'0"
17.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
X
0:13
+
0:26
+4
0:59
-3
1:18
-
+
0:34
-
4198'22"50%-16'21"
18.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:09
-
+2
0:29
-
+2
1:15
+
0:43
-
4238'03"50%0'0"
19.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
+
0:25
-
+
1:19
+3
0:51
-
+
1:08
-
4285'02"42%0'0"
20.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:07
0
0:48
X
0:23
-
-2
1:17
X
0:30
-
3-37'49"0%-99'50"
21.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:10
-
X
0:24
-
-
X
0:32
-
3-32'39"0%-99'50"
22.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:10
-
X
0:24
0
0:45
-5
1:19
X
0:32
-
3-31'48"0%-99'50"
23.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:27
-2
1:04
X
0:10
-14
1:20
-
X
0:31
-
3-30'27"0%-99'50"
24.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:11
X
0:33
X
0:57
-
-
-
-
3-25'14"0%-127'17"
25.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:14
0
1:18
X
0:46
-
-
X
0:25
-
3-12'59"0%-99'50"
26.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:28
-
X
0:51
-
-
X
0:15
-
3-4'26"0%-99'50"
27.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:10
-
X
0:32
-
-
X
0:56
-
3-0'34"0%-99'50"
28.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:17
-
X
0:54
-
-
X
0:29
-
31'38"0%-99'50"
29.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:24
X
1:18
X
0:35
-
-
0
0:56
-
310'47"0%-127'17"
30.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:18
-
X
1:04
-
-
X
0:26
-
326'14"0%-83'29"
31.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
0
0:10
+
1:06
X
0:19
-
-
X
0:25
-
328'12"0%-83'29"
32.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:19
-
X
1:00
-
-
X
1:12
-
352'51"0%-99'50"
33.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:10
-
X
1:09
-3
1:19
-
+
0:24
-
360'19"0%-44'22"
34.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
X
0:14
-
X
0:37
-
-
+2
1:07
-
399'16"40%-60'43"
35.
Chebanov Georgy, Moscow IPT
+
0:23
-
+
0:49
-2
1:15
-
+
0:35
-
3108'18"0%0'0"
36.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:32
-5
1:17
+
0:51
-1
0:14
-
+
0:40
-
3108'23"0%-16'21"
37.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:20
-5
1:19
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:31
-
3117'58"0%0'0"
38.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:27
-2
1:15
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:39
-
3120'44"0%0'0"
39.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:39
-
+
1:06
-
-
X
1:14
-
3125'15"0%-55'28"
40.
Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:25
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
1:00
-
3127'58"0%0'0"
41.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
X
0:09
0
1:19
+1
0:37
-
-
+1
1:01
-
3132'13"40%-16'21"
42.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:33
-
+
1:12
-
-
+
0:56
-
3146'06"0%-16'21"
43.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:37
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:50
-
3153'49"0%0'0"
44.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:11
+2
1:06
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
3154'28"40%0'0"
45.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
+
0:12
-
+1
1:11
-
-
+
0:53
-
3158'11"25%0'0"
46.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:10
+1
1:16
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
3166'40"40%-16'21"
47.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+1
0:17
0
0:31
+1
1:04
-
-
+
0:55
-
3177'18"40%0'0"
48.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+1
0:24
-
+1
0:49
-
-
+
1:10
-
3183'37"40%0'0"
49.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:19
+
0:48
+2
1:16
-
-
-
-
3183'39"40%0'0"
50.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+1
1:07
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:53
-
3185'34"25%0'0"
51.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:07
+3
1:10
-
-
-
+1
1:04
-
3206'14"57%-16'21"
52.
Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU
X
0:20
-
X
0:39
-
-
-
-
2-0'54"0%-60'43"
53.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
X
0:19
-
X
0:46
-
-
-
-
25'04"0%-60'43"
54.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
0
0:16
-
X
0:56
-
-
X
0:34
-
28'04"0%-83'29"
55.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU
X
0:19
-
X
0:57
-
-
-
-
216'15"0%-60'43"
56.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:30
-
0
1:16
-
-
X
0:42
-
217'01"0%-55'28"
57.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
0
0:15
0
0:51
X
1:09
-
-
X
0:32
-
218'29"0%-83'29"
58.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
X
0:26
-
-
-
-
X
0:49
-
220'41"0%-55'28"
59.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:14
-
0
0:36
-
-
X
1:09
-
228'22"0%-55'28"
60.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
X
0:17
-1
0:45
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
229'27"0%-16'21"
61.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
X
0:26
-
234'11"0%-39'7"
62.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
X
0:17
-
-
-10
1:19
-
X
1:13
-
235'55"0%-55'28"
63.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
0
0:10
+
0:56
X
0:24
-
-
0
0:34
-
235'58"0%-44'22"
64.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:20
-
X
1:09
-
-
-3
1:19
-
244'49"0%-44'22"
65.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:15
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
248'05"0%-16'21"
66.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
X
0:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
259'33"0%-16'21"
67.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
X
0:32
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
268'12"0%-16'21"
68.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
276'01"33%0'0"
69.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
+
0:19
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
276'57"33%0'0"
70.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
283'12"33%0'0"
71.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+
0:37
-4
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
288'21"0%0'0"
72.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
289'50"0%0'0"
73.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:17
-
-1
1:11
-
-
+2
0:47
-
2104'29"50%0'0"
74.
Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU
+1
0:25
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
2108'23"33%0'0"
75.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:22
-
-2
1:19
-
-
+2
0:53
-
2115'43"50%0'0"
76.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
2116'53"0%0'0"
77.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
+1
0:37
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
2132'17"33%0'0"
78.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+5
0:42
-
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
2277'05"80%0'0"
79.
Rukhovich Philip, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:25
-
1-13'50"0%-39'7"
80.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
0
0:13
-
0
0:44
-4
1:19
-
X
0:25
-
1-13'30"0%-39'7"
81.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
0
0:14
0
1:18
0
0:54
-
-
X
0:28
-
1-10'55"0%-39'7"
82.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
0
0:14
-
-
-
-
X
0:30
-
1-8'53"0%-39'7"
83.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:12
-3
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
1-3'58"0%-16'21"
84.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
X
0:13
-
0
0:44
-
-
-
-
1-2'50"0%-16'21"
85.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:15
-
-
-
-
0
0:56
-
1-0'29"0%-16'21"
86.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:17
-
0
0:52
-
-
-
-
11'12"0%-16'21"
87.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:42
-
13'02"0%-39'7"
88.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
18'02"0%-16'21"
89.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:25
-
-
-
-
0
0:48
-
19'08"0%-16'21"
90.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
113'31"0%-16'21"
91.
Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
115'53"0%0'0"
92.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
X
0:32
-
-
-
-
0
1:00
-
116'26"0%-16'21"
93.
Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
X
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
118'06"0%-16'21"
94.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
118'23"0%0'0"
95.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
X
0:35
-
-
-
-
-2
1:14
-
119'07"0%-16'21"
96.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
X
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
125'28"0%-16'21"
97.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
128'06"0%0'0"
98.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
X
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
134'30"0%-16'21"
99.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
136'58"0%0'0"
100.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
137'10"0%0'0"
101.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
X
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
138'17"0%-16'21"
102.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:40
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
140'03"0%0'0"
103.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
141'46"0%0'0"
104.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:23
-
-
-3
1:19
-
-
-
143'11"50%0'0"
105.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-3
1:19
-
144'00"0%0'0"
106.
Budichenko Vladislav, SCH_Dnepropetrovsk
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
145'43"0%0'0"
107.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
+
0:46
-
-2
1:04
-
-
-
-
146'36"0%0'0"
108.
Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
147'44"0%0'0"
109.
Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
153'43"0%0'0"
110.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
155'11"50%0'0"
111.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
156'20"0%0'0"
112.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
163'21"0%0'0"
113.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
170'51"0%0'0"
114.
Polozov Alexander, NTUU "KPI"
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
180'17"50%0'0"
115.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
185'50"50%0'0"
116.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+1
1:13
-
-
-3
0:41
-
-
-
193'57"50%0'0"
117.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
197'15"50%0'0"
118.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
199'11"66%0'0"
119.
Demianuk Vitlaii, SPb IFMO
+2
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
199'52"66%0'0"
120.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
+2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
1107'02"66%0'0"
121-137.
Litvinov Vladimir, SCH_Vitebsk
-9
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-4
0:13
-
-
-
-
-2
0:44
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Hovhannisyan Aram, SCH_Gyumri
-3
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-1
1:19
-
-
0
0:28
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
0
0:36
-
0
0:44
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Kamaliev Timur, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:12
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
0
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
0
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Pridiy Rikhard, SCH_Kyiv
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
0
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU
0
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
0
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
121-137.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
-
-
-
-
-
0
0:39
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:16960897819982515
Accepted:109
(64%)
23
(38%)
61
(68%)
2
(2%)
6
(31%)
70
(71%)
0
(0%)
271
(52%)
Dirt:22
(16%)
7
(23%)
16
(20%)
4
(66%)
4
(40%)
10
(12%)
0
(0%)
63
(18%)
Wrong Answers:47
(27%)
33
(55%)
25
(28%)
17
(21%)
5
(26%)
21
(21%)
1
(50%)
149
(28%)
Time Limits:10
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
51
(65%)
8
(42%)
2
(2%)
1
(50%)
74
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
4
(6%)
1
(1%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
19
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)