Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2011

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2011. Round 2.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2011, Round 2.

Last success: 01:19:53, Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
88/122
B
72/135
C
100/145
D
25/78
E
66/132
F
10/26
X
0/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:23
X
0:16
X
0:28
X
1:06
X
0:09
X
0:46
-
6-58'20"0%-248'56"
2.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:44
X
0:15
X
0:07
+2
1:03
X
0:32
+
1:18
-
6169'40"25%-111'20"
3.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
X
0:36
+
0:19
+
0:07
+1
1:06
X
0:43
+
1:10
-
6202'38"14%-61'25"
4.
Sergeev Andrey, SPb
+
0:36
+
0:27
+
0:19
+1
0:48
+
0:08
+
1:03
-
6223'05"14%0'0"
5.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:52
+
0:08
+
0:17
+1
1:03
+
0:26
+
0:59
-
6248'57"14%0'0"
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:34
0
0:22
X
0:26
X
0:44
X
0:06
X
1:05
-
5-37'40"0%-215'1"
7.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:38
X
0:29
X
0:20
0
1:19
X
0:11
X
0:52
-
5-33'41"0%-184'56"
8.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:15
X
0:26
X
0:52
X
1:15
X
0:43
-
-
538'13"0%-175'20"
9.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
X
0:54
X
0:37
X
0:44
X
1:10
X
0:21
-
-1
0:20
553'02"0%-175'20"
10.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:46
X
0:13
X
0:21
-2
1:16
X
0:30
+
1:08
-
569'59"0%-111'20"
11.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:13
X
0:26
X
0:33
+
1:06
X
0:42
-
-
571'13"0%-111'20"
12.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
X
0:12
X
0:45
X
0:23
X
1:13
+
0:57
-
-
576'08"0%-137'35"
13.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:19
X
0:53
X
0:27
-
X
0:40
+
1:11
-
5100'40"0%-111'20"
14.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:47
X
0:20
+
0:09
+
1:03
+1
0:32
0
1:19
-
5136'33"16%-57'35"
15.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
X
0:13
+
0:48
X
0:36
+
1:13
X
1:00
-
-
5155'37"0%-77'25"
16.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
X
0:14
+
1:12
+
0:48
+
0:59
X
0:27
-
-
5162'01"0%-61'25"
17.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:23
+
0:32
+
0:14
+1
0:44
0
0:09
+
0:53
-
5165'10"16%-23'40"
18.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:13
+
0:47
X
0:19
+
1:10
+
0:33
-
-
5167'08"0%-16'0"
19.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+2
1:07
+
0:34
X
0:06
+
1:18
+
0:21
-
-
5232'31"28%-16'0"
20.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
1:02
+1
0:46
+
0:33
+
1:17
+
0:25
-
-
5265'26"16%0'0"
21.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
0
0:34
X
0:09
X
0:25
X
0:51
X
0:18
-5
1:19
-
4-47'12"0%-151'40"
22.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:50
X
0:23
X
0:10
0
1:07
X
0:36
-
-
49'18"0%-111'20"
23.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:45
X
0:17
X
0:33
-3
1:19
X
0:25
-
-
410'46"0%-111'20"
24.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:13
X
0:47
X
0:24
X
1:11
0
0:54
-
-
419'33"0%-137'35"
25.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:19
X
0:30
X
0:36
0
1:04
X
0:48
-
-
423'15"0%-111'20"
26.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:11
X
0:33
X
0:22
-
X
1:16
-
-
432'13"0%-111'20"
27.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:45
0
0:09
X
0:31
X
1:15
X
0:21
-
-
432'25"0%-141'25"
28.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:46
X
0:31
X
0:09
-
X
0:59
-
-
435'04"0%-111'20"
29.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
1:09
X
0:28
X
0:46
-
X
0:16
-
-
449'39"0%-111'20"
30.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:31
X
0:20
X
0:14
-2
1:16
+
1:05
-
-
457'27"0%-73'35"
31.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:34
X
0:58
X
0:18
-
X
1:13
-
-
473'33"0%-111'20"
32.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:12
X
0:45
+1
0:28
-
X
1:07
-
-
477'54"20%-95'20"
33.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
1:16
X
0:19
X
0:58
-
X
0:35
-
-
478'56"0%-111'20"
34.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
X
0:21
X
0:42
X
0:59
-
X
1:19
-
-
491'28"0%-111'20"
35.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
X
0:41
+
0:28
X
0:21
-3
1:05
+
0:45
-
-
497'45"0%-39'40"
36.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
+
0:20
+
0:33
X
0:44
0
1:09
X
0:59
-
-
4104'28"0%-53'45"
37.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:53
+
0:14
+
0:24
-1
1:12
+
0:37
-
-
4129'42"0%0'0"
38.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:26
X
1:19
X
0:48
-
X
1:04
-
-
4131'01"0%-87'40"
39.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:19
+
0:42
+1
1:07
-
X
0:28
-
-
4139'59"20%-37'45"
40.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:51
+
0:37
+
0:22
-2
1:14
+1
0:15
-
-
4146'52"20%0'0"
41.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
0:35
0
0:22
+
0:10
+
0:56
+
0:46
-10
1:19
-
4149'07"0%0'0"
42.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:12
+1
0:50
+
0:24
-
+
1:04
-
-
4149'11"20%-23'40"
43.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:18
+
0:45
+
0:26
-2
1:19
+
1:02
-
-
4153'19"0%0'0"
44.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
X
1:02
+1
0:10
+
0:15
-6
1:18
+1
0:52
-
-
4157'41"33%-23'40"
45.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:59
+
0:10
+
0:20
-1
1:10
+1
0:49
-
-
4159'16"20%0'0"
46.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:40
+
1:00
X
0:15
-1
1:15
+
1:08
-
-
4169'12"0%-16'0"
47.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:16
+4
1:18
+1
0:23
-
X
0:34
-
-
4214'47"55%-37'45"
48.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:14
+1
0:46
+
0:57
+
1:17
-
-
-
4216'05"20%0'0"
49.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
+1
0:52
+1
0:25
+
0:31
-
+
1:13
-
-
4222'37"33%0'0"
50.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:46
+4
0:55
+1
0:36
-4
1:19
+
0:09
-
-
4247'56"55%0'0"
51.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
+
1:15
+1
0:39
+
0:50
-
+
1:08
-
-
4254'10"20%0'0"
52.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:28
+3
1:14
+
0:59
-
+
0:44
-
-
4266'46"42%0'0"
53.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+1
1:17
+1
1:01
+
0:18
-
+
1:10
-
-
4268'03"33%0'0"
54.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:28
X
0:09
-
X
0:53
-
-
33'38"0%-87'40"
55.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:11
X
0:37
-
X
0:54
-
-
316'22"0%-87'40"
56.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
X
0:46
0
0:39
X
0:16
X
1:07
0
0:29
-
-
326'53"0%-103'40"
57.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
0
0:44
X
1:15
X
1:00
X
0:13
-
-
331'59"0%-117'45"
58.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:47
0
0:12
X
0:20
X
1:08
0
0:33
-
-
332'09"0%-103'40"
59.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
1:05
X
0:32
X
0:11
0
1:16
0
0:41
-
-
335'38"0%-73'35"
60.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:13
+
0:51
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
366'10"0%-23'40"
61.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:38
0
0:59
X
0:40
-
X
1:08
-
-
369'45"0%-77'25"
62.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
X
0:37
X
1:01
X
0:47
-
0
1:15
-
-
373'20"0%-73'35"
63.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:16
+
0:42
+
0:54
-
-1
1:18
-
-
3112'27"0%0'0"
64.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
+
0:22
+
1:01
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
3122'48"0%0'0"
65.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
1:16
+1
0:41
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
3133'29"25%-23'40"
66.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
1:18
-1
0:10
+
0:24
-
+
0:51
-
-
3154'38"0%0'0"
67.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:10
+4
0:25
-3
1:19
+
0:49
-
-
3165'33"57%0'0"
68.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+1
0:17
+1
1:15
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
3180'49"40%0'0"
69.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
+1
0:29
+3
1:01
+
0:38
-
-4
1:19
-
-
3209'13"57%0'0"
70.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+4
1:15
-1
1:05
+
1:00
-
+
0:52
-
-
3267'42"57%0'0"
71.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+7
1:09
+1
1:04
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
3337'05"72%0'0"
72.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
0
1:00
0
0:44
X
0:22
-1
1:17
X
0:13
-
-
2-17'53"0%-53'45"
73.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:13
0
0:55
0
0:21
-3
1:19
X
0:34
-
-
2-13'31"0%-61'25"
74.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:14
X
0:32
0
0:53
-
0
1:14
-
-
2-10'46"0%-57'35"
75.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
X
0:12
-1
1:19
X
0:41
-
-
20'25"0%-53'45"
76.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:50
0
0:30
0
0:08
-
X
0:18
-
-
27'03"0%-61'25"
77.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
X
0:19
0
0:31
+
0:38
-2
1:16
0
1:00
-
-
234'10"0%-23'40"
78.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:35
X
1:04
0
0:16
-
0
0:50
-
-
242'33"0%-57'35"
79.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
0:58
0
1:13
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
248'08"0%-23'40"
80.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+
0:52
-1
1:10
X
0:11
-
0
0:27
-
-
248'11"0%-16'0"
81.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
+
0:20
X
0:57
-
-
-
-
262'40"0%-16'0"
82.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
+
0:22
-
+
0:40
-1
1:16
-1
0:55
-
-
263'22"0%0'0"
83.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
+
0:25
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
267'58"0%0'0"
84.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
X
0:58
-
X
0:49
-
-
-
-
268'29"0%-39'40"
85.
Budichenko Vladislav, SCH_Dnepropetrovsk
-
+
0:41
+
0:28
-
-1
0:59
-
-
270'06"0%0'0"
86.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:17
-
+
0:55
-
-4
0:51
-
-
273'06"0%0'0"
87.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
0
0:14
-3
1:05
+
0:26
-
+
1:01
-
-
287'35"0%0'0"
88.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
+
0:45
-1
1:18
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
287'52"33%0'0"
89.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
290'15"0%0'0"
90.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
X
0:19
+2
0:56
0
0:31
-
-
-
-
292'31"50%-23'40"
91.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
1:05
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
293'00"0%0'0"
92.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
+2
0:49
-
+
0:13
-
-1
1:17
-
-
2102'55"50%0'0"
93.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
+
0:36
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
2105'52"0%0'0"
94.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
+
0:43
-
+2
0:26
-
-1
1:12
-
-
2110'13"50%0'0"
95.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
+
0:17
-2
0:56
0
0:27
-
+1
1:12
-
-
2110'16"33%0'0"
96.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
+2
1:03
-
+1
0:26
-2
0:39
-
-
-
2149'18"60%0'0"
97.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
+
0:18
+3
1:19
-
-1
1:12
-
-
2157'23"60%0'0"
98.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+3
1:10
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
2159'51"60%0'0"
99.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+4
1:09
-
-
+4
0:31
-
-
2260'50"80%0'0"
100.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
X
0:23
0
0:49
-
-
-
17'26"0%-16'0"
101.
Balakshiy Andrey, SCH_Karaganda
-
-
X
0:32
-
-
-
-
116'09"0%-16'0"
102.
Khokhlov Ilya, North Caucasian STU
-
-
+
0:16
-
-3
0:55
-
-
116'24"0%0'0"
103.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
120'34"0%0'0"
104.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
X
0:49
-
0
1:19
-
-
-
-
125'35"0%-23'40"
105.
Smolyakov Maxim, Orel STU
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
132'49"0%0'0"
106.
Antonjuk Konstantin, Kyiv
-
+
0:37
-7
1:14
-
-
-
-
137'00"0%0'0"
107.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-6
1:03
+2
0:14
-
-
-
-
154'28"66%0'0"
108.
Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
163'57"0%0'0"
109.
Pridiy Rikhard, SCH_Kyiv
0
0:24
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
172'30"0%0'0"
110.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-4
0:28
-
+3
0:35
-
-
195'11"75%0'0"
111.
Muratov Dauren, SCH_Uralsk
-
-1
1:08
-
-
+2
0:55
-
-
195'21"66%0'0"
112.
Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO
-1
0:48
-
+3
1:19
-
-
-
-
1139'53"75%0'0"
113.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-1
0:43
-
+4
1:19
-
-
-
-
1159'20"80%0'0"
114-125.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-14
1:15
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-3
1:19
-
-1
0:08
-1
0:59
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Korolev Pavel, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-4
1:06
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk
-2
0:58
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-
-
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-2
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Hovhannisyan Aram, SCH_Gyumri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Ostroumov Nikita, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Litvinov Vladimir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
114-125.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:12213514578132261639
Accepted:88
(72%)
72
(53%)
100
(68%)
25
(32%)
66
(50%)
10
(38%)
0
(0%)
361
(56%)
Dirt:24
(21%)
30
(29%)
24
(19%)
6
(19%)
14
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
98
(21%)
Wrong Answers:33
(27%)
50
(37%)
35
(24%)
51
(65%)
53
(40%)
16
(61%)
1
(100%)
239
(37%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
4
(2%)
2
(1%)
2
(2%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
6
(4%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(2%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(1%)