Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2011

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2011. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2011, Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:35, Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Sergeev Andrey, SPb, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
2/2
B
40/78
C
74/156
D
20/25
E
9/15
F
31/167
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:21
X
0:48
X
0:07
X
1:00
0
1:18
X
0:32
-
5-128'49"0%-300'16"
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
X
0:30
X
0:20
X
0:45
X
1:04
0
0:13
-
4-72'37"0%-234'36"
3.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:19
X
0:30
+
1:05
X
1:16
-
-
482'08"0%-110'26"
4.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
X
1:12
X
0:15
-
+
0:38
+
0:57
-
492'02"0%-91'56"
5.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
+
0:58
X
0:39
+
1:08
-
+3
0:43
-
4234'17"42%-35'49"
6.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:20
+1
1:14
+
0:31
-
-
+6
0:57
-
4246'18"63%-78'48"
7.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
-
+
1:00
+3
1:16
+
0:42
-
+3
0:25
-
4324'49"60%0'0"
8.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
1:05
X
0:28
X
0:18
-
0
0:44
-
3-47'02"0%-159'59"
9.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
X
0:22
X
1:16
X
0:46
-
-
3-32'35"0%-178'29"
10.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
X
0:56
X
0:33
-
-
X
0:47
-
3-15'33"0%-153'25"
11.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
X
0:48
-
X
1:18
X
0:30
-
3-14'00"0%-171'55"
12.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
X
0:54
X
0:25
X
1:12
-
0
0:13
-
3-8'28"0%-159'59"
13.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
X
0:26
X
0:48
-
-
X
1:15
-
3-2'28"0%-153'25"
14.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:20
X
0:31
-
-
+
0:47
-
37'47"0%-91'56"
15.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:21
X
0:39
X
1:16
-
-
-
333'26"0%-103'52"
16.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:38
+1
0:27
-
-
+
0:51
-
381'38"25%-56'7"
17.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:26
X
1:18
-
+1
0:51
-
3107'06"25%-68'3"
18.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
1:18
+
0:22
-
-
+2
0:51
-
3136'16"40%-56'7"
19.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:41
+
1:18
-
3140'15"0%0'0"
20.
Sergeev Andrey, SPb
-
+2
0:47
+
0:31
-
-4
1:20
+1
0:20
-
3159'12"50%0'0"
21.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
+1
0:48
+1
0:45
-
-
+
1:10
-
3204'17"40%0'0"
22.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
-
+1
0:19
+
0:39
-
+3
1:11
-
3210'35"57%0'0"
23.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
+
1:18
+
0:34
-
-
+3
0:56
-
3229'26"50%0'0"
24.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
-
+
1:08
+
0:21
-
-
+5
1:17
-
3267'57"62%0'0"
25.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
0
1:19
X
0:08
-
X
1:03
0
1:00
-
2-38'24"0%-110'26"
26.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:57
X
0:36
-
-
X
0:22
-
2-38'05"0%-97'18"
27.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:44
X
0:10
X
0:57
-
0
1:15
-
2-36'06"0%-103'52"
28.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
X
0:28
-
X
1:02
-
0
0:47
-
2-32'53"0%-124'10"
29.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:27
0
0:35
X
1:07
-
0
0:50
-
2-29'28"0%-124'10"
30.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:23
0
0:34
-
-
X
1:10
-
2-22'54"0%-117'36"
31.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
X
0:12
-
-
X
1:06
-
2-18'18"0%-97'18"
32.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
-
X
0:29
X
0:47
-
-
0
1:08
-
2-14'54"0%-91'56"
33.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
X
0:35
X
0:49
-
-
0
1:17
-
2-7'19"0%-91'56"
34.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
-
X
0:30
-
-
X
0:59
-
2-6'57"0%-97'18"
35.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
X
1:07
X
0:17
-
-
0
0:38
-
2-6'31"0%-91'56"
36.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:53
X
0:33
-
-
0
0:17
-
2-4'46"0%-91'56"
37.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:45
0
0:18
X
1:13
-
0
0:32
-
2-4'19"0%-124'10"
38.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
X
0:28
X
1:16
-
0
0:52
-
20'54"0%-103'52"
39.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
-
X
1:03
X
0:49
-
0
0:16
-
29'04"0%-103'52"
40.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
X
1:04
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
239'52"0%-56'7"
41.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
X
1:19
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
241'53"0%-56'7"
42.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
X
0:20
-
+
1:05
0
0:42
-
250'10"0%-35'49"
43.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:42
-
262'32"0%0'0"
44.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-
+
0:20
-1
1:17
-
+
0:43
-
264'33"0%0'0"
45.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
+
0:25
+
0:45
-
-
-3
1:17
-
270'18"0%0'0"
46.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:32
-
272'36"33%0'0"
47.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:48
-
277'41"0%0'0"
48.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+1
0:37
-
277'53"33%0'0"
49.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
288'43"0%0'0"
50.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+
1:00
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
290'14"0%0'0"
51.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
+
0:17
+1
0:58
-
-
-
295'13"33%0'0"
52.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
+1
1:00
-
2108'48"33%0'0"
53.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
+4
1:00
X
1:16
-
-
-
-
2181'00"66%-35'49"
54.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
X
0:31
0
0:59
-
-
-
-
1-24'51"0%-56'7"
55.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
1-22'01"0%-35'49"
56.
Rukhovich Philip, Moscow IPT
-
-
0
1:13
X
0:56
-
-
-
1-11'13"0%-68'3"
57.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
-
X
0:27
-
-
-
-
1-8'25"0%-35'49"
58.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
X
0:33
-
-
-
-
1-2'41"0%-35'49"
59.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
12'54"0%-56'7"
60.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-5
1:09
-
112'44"0%0'0"
61.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
114'53"0%0'0"
62.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-1
0:49
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
116'09"0%0'0"
63.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
119'19"0%0'0"
64.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
X
0:56
-
-
0
0:31
-
121'07"0%-35'49"
65.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
123'56"0%0'0"
66.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
-
-2
1:19
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
125'32"0%0'0"
67.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-15
1:17
-
126'25"0%0'0"
68.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-3
1:19
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
126'58"0%0'0"
69.
Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU
-
-5
1:18
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
127'20"0%0'0"
70.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-5
1:18
-
129'19"0%0'0"
71.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
+1
0:10
-
-
-4
1:05
-
130'20"50%0'0"
72.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
131'57"0%0'0"
73.
Granovsky Alexander, SCH_SPb
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-2
1:18
-
134'02"0%0'0"
74.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-3
1:18
-
141'09"0%0'0"
75.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-9
1:19
-
145'26"50%0'0"
76.
Kovsharov Anton, SCH_Gubakha
-
+
0:45
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
145'42"0%0'0"
77.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-2
0:55
-
146'17"50%0'0"
78.
Ovsyannikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
146'20"0%0'0"
79.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-4
0:28
-
146'46"0%0'0"
80.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
151'19"50%0'0"
81.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-4
1:19
-
165'20"50%0'0"
82.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
+1
0:47
-
167'43"50%0'0"
83.
Makar Andrew, Lviv NU
-
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
168'41"50%0'0"
84.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
169'10"0%0'0"
85.
Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO
-
-
+2
0:38
-
-
-
-
178'09"66%0'0"
86.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
195'08"66%0'0"
87.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+2
1:01
-
-
-1
1:16
-
1101'54"66%0'0"
88.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+2
1:13
0
0:29
-
-
0
1:07
-
1113'56"66%0'0"
89.
Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-
+2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
1115'53"66%0'0"
90.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, SCH_Saratov
-
+3
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
1116'49"75%0'0"
91.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
-
-
-
-
+6
0:44
-
1164'14"85%0'0"
92-134.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-6
1:10
-
-1
1:10
-4
0:44
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-9
0:54
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-9
1:14
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
-
-6
1:19
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-2
0:23
-
-
-3
1:12
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-5
0:29
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Balakshiy Andrey, SCH_Karaganda
-
-
0
0:39
-
-
-4
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT
-
-4
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-4
0:50
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-4
1:13
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Yakovlev Oleg, Orel STU
-
-
-3
1:13
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
-
-3
1:19
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-3
1:06
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:38
0
1:04
-
-
0
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
-
-3
0:56
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-2
0:55
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Korolev Pavel, Orel STU
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
-
0
0:52
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU
-
-
0
1:14
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
-
-
0
0:23
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Pridiy Rikhard, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
0
0:33
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
0
0:41
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Litvinov Vladimir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Gurov Vasily, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
92-134.
Tagirov Ravil, Kazan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:27815625151670443
Accepted:2
(100%)
40
(51%)
74
(47%)
20
(80%)
9
(60%)
31
(18%)
0
(0%)
176
(39%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
17
(29%)
17
(18%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
36
(53%)
0
(0%)
71
(28%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
35
(44%)
74
(47%)
3
(12%)
5
(33%)
92
(55%)
0
(0%)
209
(47%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(8%)
0
(0%)
20
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
19
(11%)
0
(0%)
24
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
8
(1%)