Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews summer series - 2011

 

SnarkNews summer series - 2011. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2011, Round 5.

Last success: 01:19:40, Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
19/23
B
22/44
C
3/24
D
69/90
E
27/47
F
0/110
X
0/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:53
0
0:45
X
1:19
X
0:03
X
0:19
0
0:09
-
4-51'26"0%-207'36"
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
-
X
1:03
X
0:27
X
0:07
X
1:13
-
-
4-33'46"0%-204'44"
3.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:47
+
1:04
-
X
0:07
X
0:40
0
0:23
-
430'03"0%-130'28"
4.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+1
1:16
X
1:05
-
X
0:03
X
0:39
0
0:08
-
477'36"20%-127'36"
5.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:13
+1
1:18
-
X
0:09
+
0:52
-
-
496'50"20%-76'11"
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
1:04
+
0:43
-
X
0:03
+
0:26
0
0:12
-
4124'24"0%-14'17"
7.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
1:13
+
0:50
-
X
0:09
+
0:27
-1
0:58
-
4146'54"0%-14'17"
8.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:40
+1
0:55
-
X
0:05
+1
0:32
-2
1:18
-
4160'12"33%-14'17"
9.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
1:11
-
+2
1:16
X
0:10
+
0:42
0
0:17
-
4164'40"33%-76'11"
10.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:57
X
0:22
-
X
0:26
-
0
1:05
-
3-29'00"0%-135'13"
11.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
X
0:56
0
0:31
-5
1:18
X
0:06
X
0:48
-
-
3-18'26"0%-130'28"
12.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+1
0:48
-
-
X
0:08
X
1:02
0
0:15
-
371'02"25%-68'34"
13.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:10
-
-
X
0:17
+
1:06
-1
0:30
-
380'42"0%-14'17"
14.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
+1
0:54
-
X
0:02
X
1:19
-3
0:33
-
388'36"25%-68'34"
15.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:27
+1
0:48
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
391'58"25%-14'17"
16.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
+
0:46
-
X
0:09
+
1:03
-
-
3105'43"0%-14'17"
17.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:38
-
X
0:08
+
1:14
0
1:19
-
3106'43"0%-14'17"
18.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
X
0:26
-
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
2-39'06"0%-76'11"
19.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-
-
X
0:06
X
0:33
-2
0:46
-
2-28'39"0%-68'34"
20.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:37
-
-
X
0:10
-3
1:15
0
0:25
-
2-28'16"0%-76'11"
21.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
X
0:06
X
0:39
-2
1:08
-
2-22'33"0%-68'34"
22.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
0
1:17
-
X
0:06
X
0:56
-2
0:30
-
2-5'51"0%-68'34"
23.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
0:27
-
X
0:03
X
1:02
0
0:43
-
2-2'17"0%-68'34"
24.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
X
1:04
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
2-0'15"0%-73'19"
25.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
-
0
1:19
-
X
0:12
X
0:56
0
0:15
-
20'03"0%-68'34"
26.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
1:19
0
0:48
-
X
0:06
0
1:09
0
0:17
-
29'44"0%-76'11"
27.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:07
-2
1:01
0
0:14
-
232'41"0%0'0"
28.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:26
-
0
0:04
X
1:10
-
-
242'28"0%-54'17"
29.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:50
-
X
0:07
-
-
-
243'40"0%-14'17"
30.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
+
1:03
-
X
0:06
-
0
0:13
-
255'27"0%-14'17"
31.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
258'42"0%0'0"
32.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
X
0:03
+
1:16
0
0:12
-
265'54"0%-14'17"
33.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:57
-
-
+
0:08
-
-1
0:19
-
266'16"0%0'0"
34.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-
+
0:03
+
1:07
-1
0:12
-
271'30"0%0'0"
35.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
+1
0:14
+
1:01
-4
1:06
-
296'23"33%0'0"
36.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
+
0:06
+1
1:10
-3
1:18
-
296'59"33%0'0"
37.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
+2
1:05
-
X
0:11
-
-1
0:21
-1
0:10
2102'07"50%-14'17"
38.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
+2
1:09
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
2105'40"50%-14'17"
39.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
+
1:11
-
+2
0:21
-
-3
0:30
-
2133'22"50%0'0"
40.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
+
0:40
-
0
0:06
+2
1:18
0
0:14
-
2158'37"50%0'0"
41.
Korotkov Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:55
+2
1:08
-
0
0:32
-
-
-
2163'52"50%0'0"
42.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-2
1:19
-1
0:54
X
0:05
-
-2
0:57
-
1-8'37"0%-14'17"
43.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
X
0:06
0
0:41
0
0:17
-
1-7'23"0%-14'17"
44.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
X
0:07
-
0
0:43
-
1-6'26"0%-14'17"
45.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
X
0:08
-
0
0:24
-
1-6'17"0%-14'17"
46.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
-
-
X
0:09
-
0
0:31
-
1-4'50"0%-14'17"
47.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
-
-8
1:16
X
0:10
-
0
0:20
-
1-3'57"0%-14'17"
48.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
1-3'54"0%-14'17"
49.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
-
-
-
X
0:11
-
-10
1:19
-
1-3'16"0%-14'17"
50.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
0
1:18
-
X
0:11
-
-
-
1-2'48"0%-14'17"
51.
Izmer Vitaly, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
X
0:11
0
1:14
-
-
1-2'39"0%-14'17"
52.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-1
1:18
-
-3
0:58
X
0:15
-
0
0:22
-
10'50"0%-14'17"
53.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
+
0:03
-
-1
0:55
-
13'57"0%0'0"
54.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
+
0:04
-5
1:11
-3
0:23
-
14'49"0%0'0"
55.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
-
-
-
X
0:20
-
0
0:45
-
16'15"0%-14'17"
56.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
-1
0:26
-
17'34"0%0'0"
57.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
-1
0:12
-
18'01"0%0'0"
58.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
-2
0:50
-
18'59"0%0'0"
59.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
-1
0:44
-
19'01"0%0'0"
60.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-2
0:35
-
110'22"0%0'0"
61.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
112'11"0%0'0"
62.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
0
0:21
X
1:06
0
0:35
-
112'16"0%-54'17"
63.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
112'21"0%0'0"
64.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
-
-2
1:00
+
0:13
-
-3
0:33
-
113'20"0%0'0"
65.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-2
0:18
-
114'23"0%0'0"
66.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-3
0:36
-
114'41"0%0'0"
67.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-1
0:48
-
+
0:16
-
-3
1:17
-
116'42"0%0'0"
68.
Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
+1
0:07
-2
1:10
-
-
127'29"50%0'0"
69.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
+1
0:08
-
-3
0:58
-
128'47"50%0'0"
70.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
-
-
+1
0:11
-
-7
1:17
-
131'01"50%0'0"
71.
Lisouski Dzianis, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-1
0:55
-
132'21"0%0'0"
72.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-2
1:07
-
140'02"50%0'0"
73.
Dronov Ilya, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
142'32"50%0'0"
74-84.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
0
0:08
-
-11
1:02
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
0
0:37
-
-
0
0:03
-
0
0:10
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
0
1:17
-
0
0:10
-
0
0:19
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-3
0:26
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
0
0:07
0
0:56
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
0
1:06
-
0
0:19
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
0
0:03
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Bolat Kazybaev, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Pridiy Rikhard, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
74-84.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:23442490471101339
Accepted:19
(82%)
22
(50%)
3
(12%)
69
(76%)
27
(57%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
140
(41%)
Dirt:2
(9%)
10
(31%)
2
(40%)
8
(10%)
4
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(15%)
Wrong Answers:4
(17%)
21
(47%)
21
(87%)
20
(22%)
19
(40%)
95
(86%)
0
(0%)
180
(53%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
14
(12%)
0
(0%)
15
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
3
(0%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)