Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2012

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2012. Round 1.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2012, Round 1.

Last success: 01:19:46, Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI", problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
131/201
B
49/87
C
9/22
D
60/240
E
63/77
F
84/131
X
0/11
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:13
X
0:22
X
1:04
X
0:09
X
0:39
X
0:30
-
6-112'29"0%-292'30"
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:03
X
0:11
+
1:01
X
0:16
X
0:35
X
0:27
-
6-61'55"0%-216'46"
3.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:06
X
0:45
+
1:10
X
0:30
X
0:23
X
0:15
-
6-25'01"0%-216'46"
4.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:19
X
0:08
+
1:07
X
0:13
+
0:37
X
0:23
-
62'24"0%-166'36"
5.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:07
+
0:27
+
1:12
X
0:11
+
0:37
X
0:31
-
678'06"0%-109'48"
6.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:07
+1
0:26
+2
0:53
+
0:17
+1
0:40
+
0:29
-
6254'52"40%0'0"
7.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
X
0:10
X
1:04
-
X
0:19
X
0:39
X
0:46
-
5-36'12"0%-216'46"
8.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:09
X
0:56
-3
1:18
X
0:17
X
0:32
+
0:38
-
5-22'32"0%-176'32"
9.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
X
0:07
+1
0:48
-
X
0:18
X
0:33
X
0:24
-
5-7'03"16%-159'58"
10.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:42
X
0:22
-
X
0:35
X
1:16
X
1:04
-
525'26"0%-216'46"
11.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:28
X
0:17
-
X
0:38
+1
1:09
+
0:49
-
597'47"16%-126'22"
12.
Fefer Ivan, Saratov SU
X
0:08
+1
1:06
-
+
0:21
+
0:46
+
0:31
-
5176'21"16%-17'59"
13.
Levin Michael, Moscow
+1
0:09
+
0:42
-
+
0:15
+
0:51
+1
1:07
-
5226'31"28%0'0"
14.
Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT
+
0:26
+
1:17
-
+
0:16
+
0:55
+1
0:40
-
5235'33"16%0'0"
15.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:08
+
0:21
-
+1
0:47
X
1:01
+3
1:16
-
5245'26"44%-50'10"
16.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:24
+1
0:49
-
+1
0:16
+
0:57
+2
1:01
-
5289'47"44%0'0"
17.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:29
+
1:01
-
+
0:16
+
1:18
+1
1:09
-
5294'56"28%0'0"
18.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:08
+1
0:35
-
+1
0:49
+
1:09
+2
1:17
-
5321'02"44%0'0"
19.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:06
X
0:40
-
0
1:00
X
0:13
X
0:19
-
4-85'45"0%-165'11"
20.
Shevchuk Eugene, Kyiv NU
X
0:09
-
-
X
0:35
X
0:25
X
0:50
-
4-38'18"0%-159'58"
21.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:10
X
0:23
-
0
0:36
X
0:46
X
0:53
-
4-31'20"0%-165'11"
22.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
X
0:16
X
0:32
-
0
0:10
X
0:58
X
0:45
-
4-11'41"0%-165'11"
23.
Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:10
-
-
X
0:36
X
1:02
X
0:42
-
4-8'46"0%-159'58"
24.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:23
+
0:41
X
0:30
-
4-5'44"0%-109'48"
25.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:08
X
1:19
-
0
0:11
X
0:34
X
0:39
-
4-3'31"0%-165'11"
26.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:11
X
0:36
-
0
0:16
X
1:09
X
0:52
-
44'24"0%-165'11"
27.
Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
X
0:23
0
1:08
-
X
0:34
+
0:52
X
0:12
-
413'01"0%-109'48"
28.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:09
X
0:54
-
0
0:14
+
0:27
X
0:41
-
419'03"0%-115'1"
29.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:06
+1
0:34
-
X
0:18
X
1:00
0
0:44
-
420'35"20%-119'44"
30.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
X
0:07
X
1:19
-
-
X
0:57
+1
0:46
-
485'21"20%-124'57"
31.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
X
0:10
+
0:36
-1
1:17
0
0:16
+
0:45
+
0:26
-
4102'07"0%-17'59"
32.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:23
+
0:59
-
4132'09"0%0'0"
33.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:06
+
0:37
-
-5
1:19
+
0:59
+
0:51
-
4137'19"0%-17'59"
34.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:33
+1
1:06
-
4143'54"20%0'0"
35.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
0:12
+
0:44
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:04
-
4147'46"0%0'0"
36.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+
0:28
+
1:03
-
0
0:04
+
0:43
+
0:19
-
4155'06"0%0'0"
37.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
-5
0:59
+
0:18
-
+1
0:28
+
0:57
+
0:33
-
4157'47"20%0'0"
38.
Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU
+
0:23
+
0:51
-
+
0:14
+
1:16
-
-
4166'00"0%0'0"
39.
Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:49
+
1:15
-
4172'57"0%0'0"
40.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
+
0:06
+
1:01
-
-2
0:45
+
1:15
+
0:30
-
4174'03"0%0'0"
41.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
+
0:13
-
-
+1
0:34
+
1:14
+
0:47
-
4189'11"20%0'0"
42.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
+1
0:22
-
-
+
0:35
+
1:11
+
0:55
-
4204'56"20%0'0"
43.
Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU
+1
0:10
+
0:21
+2
1:05
+
1:14
-
-
-
4231'21"42%0'0"
44.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:27
+3
1:00
-
+1
0:42
-4
1:18
+
0:55
-
4266'07"50%0'0"
45.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
+2
0:52
-
-
+2
0:32
+
1:18
+
1:05
-
4308'32"50%0'0"
46.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:35
-4
0:52
-
+3
0:49
+
1:07
+4
1:17
-
4370'22"63%0'0"
47.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
X
0:10
0
1:11
-
X
0:22
X
0:41
-
-
3-45'00"0%-119'44"
48.
Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
X
0:08
X
0:24
-
0
0:11
0
0:58
X
0:48
-
3-33'59"0%-115'1"
49.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:58
-
-
X
0:07
X
0:23
0
0:45
-
3-30'12"0%-119'44"
50.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:22
X
0:13
-
0
0:26
X
0:59
0
0:41
-
3-29'12"0%-124'57"
51.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
0
0:08
X
1:11
-
X
0:20
X
0:46
0
0:30
-
3-20'24"0%-158'33"
52.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
X
0:12
-
-
X
0:34
0
0:58
X
0:46
-
3-16'27"0%-109'48"
53.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:21
-
-
X
0:38
-
X
0:52
-
32'45"0%-109'48"
54.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
X
0:18
0
0:45
-
+
0:18
0
0:55
X
0:25
-
34'25"0%-58'13"
55.
Drozdovsky Andrey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:19
-
-
0
0:12
X
1:06
X
0:29
-
36'13"0%-108'23"
56.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
0
0:21
X
0:12
-
0
0:27
+
0:41
X
0:51
-2
0:50
38'10"0%-97'2"
57.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
0
0:07
X
0:43
-
0
0:12
X
1:02
X
0:50
-
39'22"0%-147'12"
58.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:29
-
-
-
X
1:11
X
0:21
-
314'06"0%-108'23"
59.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:21
X
1:14
-
0
0:20
-
X
0:36
-
316'20"0%-115'1"
60.
Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU
X
0:20
-
-
X
0:35
-
X
1:10
-
316'58"0%-109'48"
61.
Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU
X
0:11
X
0:53
-
0
0:18
-
X
1:06
-
317'09"0%-115'1"
62.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
X
0:22
-4
1:19
-
0
0:08
+
0:49
X
0:33
-
347'43"0%-58'13"
63.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
X
0:10
+
0:46
-
0
0:15
-
X
0:59
-
358'38"0%-58'13"
64.
Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
X
0:23
-
0
0:44
+1
1:13
-
-
369'58"25%-56'48"
65.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
X
0:12
0
0:43
-
0
0:17
+
1:09
X
0:55
-
379'42"0%-58'13"
66.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:11
+
0:43
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
3110'03"0%0'0"
67.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:11
-
-
-2
1:15
+
1:13
+1
0:56
-
3160'51"25%0'0"
68.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:38
-2
1:18
-
+1
0:24
-
+1
0:49
-
3171'49"50%0'0"
69.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
+2
0:40
-
-
+
1:12
-
+
0:54
-
3207'26"40%0'0"
70.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+2
0:28
-
-
+1
0:47
+1
1:19
-
-
3235'47"57%0'0"
71.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
+
0:47
-
-
+6
0:31
+
1:14
-
-
3273'20"66%0'0"
72.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
0
1:15
-
X
0:25
X
0:43
-
-
2-33'06"0%-101'45"
73.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
X
0:10
-
-
0
0:16
0
1:14
X
0:39
-
2-8'33"0%-58'13"
74.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:23
-
-
0
0:13
-
X
0:35
-
21'27"0%-58'13"
75.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:22
-
-
X
0:50
-
-
-
23'23"0%-69'34"
76.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
X
0:19
0
0:12
-
0
0:23
X
0:54
-3
1:12
-
25'52"0%-68'9"
77.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
0
0:14
0
0:49
-
0
0:19
X
1:13
X
0:32
-
214'59"0%-90'24"
78.
Kholin Roman, SCH_Minsk
X
0:11
-
-
0
0:23
-
X
1:04
-
218'11"0%-58'13"
79.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:53
X
0:40
-
0
0:44
-
0
1:11
-
218'45"0%-74'47"
80.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
X
0:23
-
-
-1
0:29
-
+
0:13
-
218'49"0%-17'59"
81.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:10
0
0:47
-
0
0:18
X
1:19
0
1:00
-
221'40"0%-68'9"
82.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:15
-
-
-
-
X
1:11
-
228'49"0%-58'13"
83.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
0:10
-
-
-4
0:31
0
1:19
+
0:42
-
252'32"0%0'0"
84.
Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
254'07"0%0'0"
85.
Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
254'31"0%0'0"
86.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:11
-
-
-2
1:17
-
+1
0:41
-
254'52"33%-17'59"
87.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
+
0:12
+
0:43
-
-3
0:46
-
-
-
255'58"0%0'0"
88.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
X
0:12
-
-
-5
1:10
-
+
1:01
-
256'16"0%-17'59"
89.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
0
0:22
-
-
0
0:14
X
1:11
+
0:38
-
260'25"0%-50'10"
90.
Moiseev Boris, Moscow SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
261'17"0%0'0"
91.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
+
0:11
-
-
0
1:14
-
+
0:50
-
261'56"0%0'0"
92.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
X
0:13
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
275'11"0%-17'59"
93.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:52
+
0:28
-
-3
0:45
-
-
-
280'49"0%0'0"
94.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
X
0:11
-
-
+2
0:52
-
-
-
285'37"50%-17'59"
95.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:45
-5
1:19
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
286'17"33%0'0"
96.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
X
0:24
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
288'59"33%-17'59"
97.
Lakhtanov Ivan, SCH_Moscow
+1
0:29
-
-
-5
1:19
-
+
0:49
-
298'51"33%0'0"
98.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
2100'58"0%0'0"
99.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+
0:50
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-2
1:18
-9
0:33
2104'27"33%0'0"
100.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
+
0:28
-
2104'39"0%0'0"
101.
Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU
0
0:09
+1
0:53
-
0
0:15
+
0:32
-
-
2106'11"33%0'0"
102.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
+1
0:19
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-
2113'16"50%0'0"
103.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
X
0:14
-
-
0
0:20
0
1:19
+3
0:58
-
2115'01"60%-17'59"
104.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
X
1:12
-
-
0
0:19
-
+1
0:42
-
2116'27"33%-17'59"
105.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
+1
0:30
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
2129'21"50%0'0"
106.
Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan
+
0:55
-
-
-4
0:59
-
+
1:17
-
2132'21"0%0'0"
107.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+
1:14
-5
1:19
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
2141'07"0%0'0"
108.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
+1
0:53
-
-
-3
1:19
-
+
1:16
-
2150'28"33%0'0"
109.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+2
0:42
-
-
-1
0:11
-
+
1:10
-
2153'07"50%0'0"
110.
Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
+
0:22
-
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-
2180'35"66%0'0"
111.
Kalinnikov Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:16
-
-
+5
1:16
-
-
-
2192'41"71%0'0"
112.
Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+3
1:13
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
2212'56"66%0'0"
113.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
X
0:07
-
-1
1:19
0
0:13
-
-
-
1-10'15"0%-17'59"
114.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:15
-
-
0
1:15
-
0
0:41
-
1-2'34"0%-17'59"
115.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
X
0:25
-
-
0
0:37
-
0
0:57
-
17'58"0%-17'59"
116.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
+
0:12
-
-
-5
1:18
-
-
-
112'35"0%0'0"
117.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:13
-
-
-1
0:21
-
-
-
113'34"0%0'0"
118.
Konovalov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
+
0:14
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
-
114'31"0%0'0"
119.
Ambroladze Nodar, SCH_Kutaisi
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
115'08"0%0'0"
120.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
0:33
-
-
0
0:47
-
0
0:20
-
115'15"0%-17'59"
121.
Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+
0:18
-
-
-1
0:25
-
-1
0:34
-
118'31"0%0'0"
122.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
119'55"0%0'0"
123.
Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+
0:21
-
-
-4
1:02
-
-
-
121'39"0%0'0"
124.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:22
-
-
-1
0:31
-
-3
1:16
-
122'31"0%0'0"
125.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:23
-
-
-2
0:31
-
-
-
123'20"0%0'0"
126.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
+
0:28
-
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
128'28"0%0'0"
127.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
+
0:30
-
-
-3
1:15
-
-
-
130'42"0%0'0"
128.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
+
0:34
-
-
-2
0:18
-
-
-
134'33"0%0'0"
129.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
+1
0:16
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
136'21"50%0'0"
130.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
+1
0:26
-
-
-2
1:18
-
-
-
146'38"50%0'0"
131.
Romanova Tatyana, Odessa NU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
151'45"0%0'0"
132.
Kats Anna, Odessa NU
+1
0:32
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-
-
152'37"50%0'0"
133.
Strekalovsky Oleg, Vologda SPU
+1
0:32
-
-
-6
1:10
-
-
-
152'53"50%0'0"
134.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-1
0:23
-
+
0:57
-
157'58"0%0'0"
135.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
0
0:08
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-1
1:00
-
166'32"50%0'0"
136.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
+1
0:47
-
-
-3
1:10
-
-
-
167'37"50%0'0"
137.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
+1
0:50
-
-
-7
1:14
-
-
-
170'00"50%0'0"
138.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
+3
0:16
-
-
-2
1:17
-
-
-
176'02"75%0'0"
139.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
186'50"50%0'0"
140.
Sluzhaev Evgeniy, Ivanovo SU
+2
0:48
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
-
188'10"66%0'0"
141.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+3
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
1109'38"75%0'0"
142.
Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU
+2
1:13
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
1113'39"66%0'0"
143.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+6
0:49
-
-
0
1:04
-
-
-
1169'46"85%0'0"
144-169.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
-7
1:12
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Seidazimov Nurbol, SCH_Astana
-
-
-
-5
0:57
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Parkhomenko Sergey, SCH_Zaporizzhya
-
-
-
-4
1:17
-
-1
0:22
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Agafonov Vlad, Volgograd STU
-3
0:41
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Streshnev Egor, Vologda SPU
-4
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-1
1:08
-
-
0
0:16
-
-1
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-2
0:25
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Otliga Victor, SCH_Minsk
0
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Shakh Egor, SCH_Polotsk
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Vihrov Andrey, Latvian U
-
-
-
-1
0:51
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Maminov Daniyar, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Aimakov Yeldar, SCH_Atyrau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Ramazan Sultan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Hovhannisyan Aram, SCH_Gyumri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Guslavskaya Larisa, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Lyakhuta Nikita, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Posobin Gleb, SCH_Rostov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
144-169.
Yahshilikov Aziz, Tashkent INP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:20187222407713111769
Accepted:131
(65%)
49
(56%)
9
(40%)
60
(25%)
63
(81%)
84
(64%)
0
(0%)
396
(51%)
Dirt:43
(24%)
10
(16%)
8
(47%)
32
(34%)
4
(5%)
24
(22%)
0
(0%)
121
(23%)
Wrong Answers:18
(8%)
33
(37%)
13
(59%)
162
(67%)
10
(12%)
27
(20%)
5
(45%)
268
(34%)
Time Limits:41
(20%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
3
(3%)
15
(11%)
0
(0%)
75
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:11
(5%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
1
(1%)
4
(3%)
6
(54%)
29
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)