Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2012

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2012. Round 3.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2012, Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:58, Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU, problem B
Last submit: 01:19:58, Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
116/197
B
31/86
C
7/43
D
43/115
E
79/122
F
1/7
X
0/6
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+
0:05
X
1:06
-
X
0:15
X
0:27
X
0:55
-
5-54'40"0%-225'13"
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:02
+
0:30
+
0:42
+
0:52
+
0:19
-1
1:18
-
5139'42"0%-8'36"
3.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
X
0:04
+1
0:17
+2
1:02
+
0:25
+
0:39
-
-
5201'20"37%-8'36"
4.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+2
0:10
+
0:26
+1
1:14
+
0:52
+
0:39
-
-
5262'18"37%0'0"
5.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:05
X
0:55
0
1:16
X
0:38
X
0:22
-
-
4-33'22"0%-154'26"
6.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:11
X
1:17
-
X
0:51
X
0:30
-
-
416'21"0%-154'26"
7.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
0:06
X
0:31
-
X
1:00
X
1:06
-
-
418'33"0%-145'50"
8.
Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU
X
0:06
+
0:49
X
0:19
-
+
0:29
-
-
421'37"0%-84'17"
9.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:06
+
1:11
-
+
0:51
+
0:33
-
-
4162'59"0%0'0"
10.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:05
+1
1:16
-
+
0:31
+
0:44
-
-
4169'23"20%-8'36"
11.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:04
+2
1:10
-
+
0:24
+
0:32
-
-
4171'49"33%0'0"
12.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:07
+1
0:50
-
+
1:09
+
0:30
-
-
4177'45"20%0'0"
13.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+1
0:14
+
1:16
-
+
0:32
+
0:45
-
-
4187'54"20%0'0"
14.
Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
+2
0:12
+
1:12
-
+1
0:45
+
0:55
-
-
4246'10"42%0'0"
15.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+2
0:13
+1
1:11
-
+
0:35
+1
0:53
-
-
4253'42"50%0'0"
16.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:05
+8
1:19
-
+4
0:56
+
0:31
-
-
4413'44"75%0'0"
17.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:06
0
0:48
0
0:58
X
0:26
X
0:19
-
-
3-41'11"0%-93'31"
18.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:03
0
0:51
-
X
0:22
X
0:33
-
-
3-34'08"0%-93'31"
19.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:07
X
1:11
-
0
0:44
X
0:22
-
-
30'54"0%-100'54"
20.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:51
X
1:05
-
-
328'11"0%-93'31"
21.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
X
0:06
-
-
+1
1:04
X
0:19
-
-
370'39"25%-39'59"
22.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+
0:06
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
381'08"0%0'0"
23.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:48
+
0:29
-
-
386'08"0%0'0"
24.
Levin Michael, Moscow
+
0:03
-2
1:17
-1
0:22
+
0:33
+
0:50
-
-
387'35"0%0'0"
25.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+1
0:09
+
0:39
-8
1:19
-
+
0:21
-
-
390'56"25%0'0"
26.
Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT
X
0:08
+
1:03
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
397'15"0%-8'36"
27.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:05
+2
1:16
X
1:08
-
-
-
-
3105'43"40%-84'17"
28.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
+1
0:13
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:50
-
-
3116'39"25%0'0"
29.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:15
-1
1:17
-
+
0:53
+1
0:41
-
-
3130'20"25%0'0"
30.
Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU
X
0:06
+1
1:14
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
3137'00"25%-8'36"
31.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:04
-
-
+1
0:39
+1
0:52
-
-
3137'46"40%0'0"
32.
Fefer Ivan, Saratov SU
+2
0:22
-4
1:18
-
+
0:52
+
0:31
-
-
3146'59"40%0'0"
33.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
0:07
-
-
+
1:15
+1
0:44
-
-
3147'39"25%0'0"
34.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
+
0:08
+
0:27
-
-5
1:17
+3
0:55
-
-
3151'56"50%0'0"
35.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
+
0:12
-
-
+2
0:36
+
1:08
-
-
3157'29"40%0'0"
36.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+1
0:16
-
-
+
0:51
+
1:09
-
-
3157'40"25%0'0"
37.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:05
-5
1:19
-7
1:13
+
0:28
+3
1:07
-
-
3162'10"50%0'0"
38.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+1
0:12
-
+2
1:00
-2
1:19
+
0:56
-
-
3189'51"50%0'0"
39.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+2
0:13
-
-
+
1:16
+1
0:54
-
-
3205'03"50%0'0"
40.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
+
0:05
+3
1:18
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
3213'18"57%0'0"
41.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:11
+4
1:19
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
3227'34"57%-8'36"
42.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
X
0:11
-3
0:56
-
X
0:25
-
-
-
2-25'02"0%-62'8"
43.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:06
0
1:05
-
X
0:35
0
0:21
-
-
2-19'34"0%-62'8"
44.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
X
0:12
-
X
0:55
-
0
0:31
-
-
2-16'33"0%-84'17"
45.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:41
-
-
-
2-12'51"0%-62'8"
46.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:11
0
1:10
-
X
0:49
0
0:27
-
-
2-1'16"0%-62'8"
47.
Kholin Roman, SCH_Minsk
X
0:13
X
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
22'58"0%-69'31"
48.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:07
-
-
-
X
0:36
-
-
23'22"0%-39'59"
49.
Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:06
0
0:38
-
X
1:03
-
-
-
27'42"0%-62'8"
50.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
X
0:12
-
-
-
X
0:34
-
-
27'44"0%-39'59"
51.
Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU
X
0:15
-
-
-2
1:06
X
0:36
-
-
212'06"0%-39'59"
52.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:12
X
1:08
-
0
0:40
0
0:20
-
-
212'18"0%-69'31"
53.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
0:09
-
-
0
1:08
X
0:43
-
-
213'01"0%-39'59"
54.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
X
0:10
-
-
0
1:16
X
0:52
-
-
222'59"0%-39'59"
55.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
0
0:09
-
-
X
1:08
X
0:42
-
-
226'12"0%-84'55"
56.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
X
0:09
-
-
-1
0:43
X
0:57
-
-
226'56"0%-39'59"
57.
Rukhovich Philip, Moscow IPT
0
0:12
-
-
X
1:03
X
0:48
-
-
227'43"0%-84'55"
58.
Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU
X
0:22
-
-
-8
1:19
+
0:15
-
-
228'56"0%-8'36"
59.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:05
-
-
-1
0:45
+
0:24
-
-
230'09"0%0'0"
60.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:10
-
-
-
X
1:00
-
-
230'49"0%-39'59"
61.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
X
0:15
-
-
-
X
0:56
-
-
232'08"0%-39'59"
62.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:43
X
0:59
0
0:34
-
-
-
-
233'39"0%-69'31"
63.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:05
-
-
-2
0:49
+
0:29
-
-
235'42"0%0'0"
64.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
X
0:06
-2
1:15
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
241'18"0%-8'36"
65.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
244'49"0%0'0"
66.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
X
0:10
-1
0:42
-
-5
1:19
+
0:44
-
-
246'00"0%-8'36"
67.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
248'13"0%0'0"
68.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+
0:13
-
-
-1
0:41
+
0:34
-
-
248'44"0%0'0"
69.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:05
-1
0:56
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
257'29"33%0'0"
70.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:04
-
-1
0:15
-
+1
0:36
-5
1:19
-
261'23"33%0'0"
71.
Vihrov Andrey, Latvian U
+1
0:25
X
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
263'43"33%-60'55"
72.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
X
0:06
+
1:06
-
-2
0:42
-
-
-
264'01"0%-8'36"
73.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+
0:12
-
-
-6
1:17
+
0:54
-
-
266'54"0%0'0"
74.
Makar Andrew, Lviv NU
+1
0:22
-
-
-1
1:06
+
0:44
-
-3
1:13
286'08"33%0'0"
75.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
+
0:08
-
-
+1
0:58
-2
1:19
-
-
286'30"33%0'0"
76.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+1
0:08
-
-
-3
1:15
+1
0:38
-
-
287'10"50%0'0"
77.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:09
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-
-
295'05"50%0'0"
78.
Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT
+
0:12
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
295'28"33%0'0"
79.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
X
0:05
-
-
+2
1:04
0
0:20
-
-
2101'26"50%-8'36"
80.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
X
0:05
+2
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
2102'43"50%-8'36"
81.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
+1
0:27
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
2105'53"33%0'0"
82.
Sluzhaev Evgeniy, Ivanovo SU
+1
0:07
-
-
-
+2
0:38
-
-
2105'57"60%0'0"
83.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
2106'23"33%0'0"
84.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
+2
0:16
-
-
-2
1:19
+
0:50
-
-
2106'46"50%0'0"
85.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
+
0:34
-
-1
0:27
-
+
1:17
-
-
2111'08"0%0'0"
86.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
X
0:11
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
2125'20"60%-8'36"
87.
Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO
+1
0:17
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
2129'46"50%0'0"
88.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
0:10
-
-
+1
0:38
+1
0:51
-
-
2130'21"50%0'0"
89.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
+5
0:22
-
-3
1:19
X
1:01
0
0:31
-
-
2130'26"71%-53'32"
90.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
+3
0:17
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-
2150'31"66%0'0"
91.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:12
-
-
-
+4
1:14
-
-
2167'14"66%0'0"
92.
Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
+6
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
2234'53"75%0'0"
93.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+10
0:39
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
2316'40"83%0'0"
94.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
X
0:06
-
-
-1
1:15
-
-
-
1-2'36"0%-8'36"
95.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
0
0:21
0
1:19
-
-
X
0:29
-
-
1-1'50"0%-31'23"
96.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
X
0:08
0
1:17
-
0
1:01
0
0:35
-
-
10'17"0%-8'36"
97.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
0
0:20
-
0
1:12
-
X
0:33
-
-
11'37"0%-31'23"
98.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
13'48"0%-8'36"
99.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
X
0:14
-
-
-
0
1:19
-
-
15'55"0%-8'36"
100.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
16'42"0%0'0"
101.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
+
0:08
-
-
-3
0:37
-
-
-
18'43"0%0'0"
102.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
18'48"0%0'0"
103.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
X
0:18
-
-
-
0
0:39
-
-
19'43"0%-8'36"
104.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
111'14"0%-8'36"
105.
Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan
X
0:20
-
-
0
1:18
-
-
-
111'55"0%-8'36"
106.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
0
0:16
-
-
X
1:07
0
0:53
-
-
114'16"0%-53'32"
107.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
116'04"0%0'0"
108.
Papava Ilona, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
116'34"0%0'0"
109.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
+
0:18
-
-
-3
1:07
-
-
-
118'30"0%0'0"
110.
Grokhotov Maxim, NTUU KPI
+
0:19
-
-
-1
0:55
-
-
-
119'02"0%0'0"
111.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
120'07"0%0'0"
112.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
122'30"0%0'0"
113.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
124'19"0%0'0"
114.
Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
124'34"0%0'0"
115.
Strekalovsky Oleg, Vologda SPU
+
0:25
-
-6
1:19
-
-
-
-
125'09"0%0'0"
116.
Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:17
-
-
-1
0:38
-
-
-
137'29"50%0'0"
117.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-6
1:10
-
-
-1
1:17
+
0:45
-
-
145'04"0%0'0"
118.
Artemyev Alexey, Tyumen SU
+
0:46
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
-
146'06"0%0'0"
119.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
X
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
154'54"0%-8'36"
120.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
+2
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
164'42"66%0'0"
121.
Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
+2
0:39
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
179'17"66%0'0"
122.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
+2
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
192'51"66%0'0"
123.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
+3
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120'24"75%0'0"
124-130.
Shevchuk Eugene, Kyiv NU
0
0:06
-
-
0
1:09
0
1:02
-
-3
0:57
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
-5
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-3
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Parkhomenko Sergey, SCH_Zaporizzhya
-1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
0
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
124-130.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:197864311512276576
Accepted:116
(58%)
31
(36%)
7
(16%)
43
(37%)
79
(64%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
277
(48%)
Dirt:58
(33%)
26
(45%)
5
(41%)
14
(24%)
29
(26%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
132
(32%)
Wrong Answers:47
(23%)
45
(52%)
23
(53%)
67
(58%)
35
(28%)
4
(57%)
0
(0%)
221
(38%)
Time Limits:33
(16%)
2
(2%)
8
(18%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(50%)
50
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
8
(9%)
5
(11%)
1
(0%)
6
(4%)
2
(28%)
3
(50%)
26
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)