Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2012

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2012. Round 4.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2012, Round 4.

Last success: 01:19:45, Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
13/110
B
64/154
C
18/31
D
3/4
E
62/89
F
102/105
X
0/3
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:16
X
0:28
X
0:55
+
1:14
X
0:38
X
0:10
-
572'20"0%-136'2"
2.
Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
+
0:39
X
0:14
+
1:14
-
X
0:49
X
0:17
-
5126'35"0%-69'30"
3.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-1
0:17
+
0:09
+
0:48
+
1:18
+
0:28
+
0:05
-
5169'38"0%0'0"
4.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+2
0:33
+
0:43
+
1:13
-
+
0:57
X
0:04
-
5248'29"28%-3'44"
5.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+7
1:18
+
0:07
+
0:53
-
+
0:22
X
0:10
-
5308'18"58%-3'44"
6.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
0:07
X
0:55
X
0:35
-
X
0:47
X
0:10
-
412'56"0%-136'2"
7.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:27
X
1:15
-
X
0:42
X
0:05
-
415'52"0%-136'2"
8.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:30
X
1:16
-
X
0:51
X
0:12
-
436'12"0%-136'2"
9.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
+
0:37
X
0:15
-2
1:19
-
X
0:52
X
0:05
-
441'31"0%-69'30"
10.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:19
+
1:02
-
+
0:29
+
0:04
-
4114'42"0%0'0"
11.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
+1
0:15
+1
1:11
-
+
0:27
+
0:03
-
4158'15"33%0'0"
12.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
1:12
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:28
-
4169'59"0%0'0"
13.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+2
0:41
+
1:14
-
+
0:11
+
0:04
-
4171'08"33%0'0"
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+2
0:24
+
0:41
-1
1:17
-
+
0:55
+
0:23
-
4184'25"33%0'0"
15.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+2
0:58
+
1:07
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:08
-
4202'49"33%0'0"
16.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-3
1:16
+
0:39
+
0:58
-
+
1:11
+
1:14
-
4243'25"0%0'0"
17.
Levin Michael, Moscow
+2
0:45
+
1:03
-
-
+1
1:16
+
0:07
-
4252'23"42%0'0"
18.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
0
0:23
0
0:11
+5
1:06
+1
1:18
+
0:36
X
0:16
-
4313'50"60%-3'44"
19.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+6
1:07
+1
0:32
-
-
+1
0:43
+
0:10
-
4314'00"66%0'0"
20.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:15
-
-
X
0:32
X
0:06
-
3-14'45"0%-69'30"
21.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
0
1:01
0
0:32
X
1:18
-
X
0:22
X
0:09
-
36'33"0%-103'54"
22.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
0
1:06
X
0:26
-
-
X
0:47
X
0:04
-
38'29"0%-69'30"
23.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
0
1:08
X
0:18
-
-
X
0:47
X
0:22
-
318'51"0%-69'30"
24.
Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO
0
0:53
X
0:43
-
-
X
0:22
X
0:27
-
324'04"0%-69'30"
25.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
-3
0:58
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:23
+
0:14
-
349'46"0%0'0"
26.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
X
1:17
-
+
0:35
X
0:13
-
356'00"0%-70'16"
27.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-2
1:18
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:08
-
372'00"0%0'0"
28.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+
0:40
-1
1:17
-
+
0:30
+
0:07
-
378'27"0%0'0"
29.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
0
0:14
+
0:48
-
-
X
1:07
X
0:05
-
384'42"0%-37'22"
30.
Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:08
-
384'55"0%0'0"
31.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
0
0:22
+
0:46
-
-
X
1:07
X
0:09
-
385'26"0%-37'22"
32.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
0:52
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:43
X
0:25
-
386'12"0%-3'44"
33.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:48
+
0:27
-
395'33"0%0'0"
34.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:53
+
0:07
-
3100'05"0%0'0"
35.
Shevchuk Eugene, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:45
+
0:14
-
3103'25"25%0'0"
36.
Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU
-
+2
0:26
-
-
+
0:44
X
0:05
-
3112'42"40%-3'44"
37.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
1:06
X
0:14
-
3119'11"0%-3'44"
38.
Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU
-
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:14
-
3121'35"0%0'0"
39.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
+2
0:32
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:04
-
3126'59"40%0'0"
40.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+
0:47
-
-
+
1:13
X
0:10
-
3127'08"0%-3'44"
41.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-6
1:19
+2
0:59
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:04
-
3133'42"40%0'0"
42.
Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT
-
X
1:14
-
-
+2
0:44
X
0:11
-
3133'54"40%-35'52"
43.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
0
0:06
+4
0:51
-
-
X
0:48
X
0:09
-
3152'52"57%-37'22"
44.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:19
-
-
+
0:48
X
0:15
-
3159'17"25%-3'44"
45.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-3
0:34
+
1:18
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:11
-
3161'56"0%0'0"
46.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+1
1:16
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:15
-
3162'39"25%0'0"
47.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+2
0:19
-
-
+
1:02
+1
0:33
-
3176'13"50%0'0"
48.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+3
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:07
-
3180'21"50%0'0"
49.
Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+
0:36
-
-
+2
1:16
+1
0:12
-
3185'09"50%0'0"
50.
Makar Andrew, Lviv NU
+3
0:43
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:09
-
3185'59"50%0'0"
51.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
+3
1:18
+1
0:46
-
-
+
0:03
-
3209'37"57%0'0"
52.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+4
0:52
-
-
+
1:17
X
0:09
-
3215'34"57%-3'44"
53.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
+7
1:11
-
-
+
0:56
X
0:16
-
3280'42"70%-3'44"
54.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
-
X
1:09
-
-
X
0:09
-
29'09"0%-70'16"
55.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:42
X
0:28
-
-
0
0:16
X
0:18
-
211'40"0%-35'52"
56.
Sluzhaev Evgeniy, Ivanovo SU
-
X
0:29
-
-
-3
1:15
+
0:15
-
212'39"0%-32'8"
57.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
-
-1
0:27
X
1:19
-
-
X
0:06
-
215'50"0%-70'16"
58.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
-
0
0:27
-
-
X
0:49
X
0:04
-
216'52"0%-37'22"
59.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
0
0:12
-
-
X
0:31
X
0:22
-
216'56"0%-37'22"
60.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
0
0:30
X
0:54
-
-
-
X
0:07
-
225'55"0%-35'52"
61.
Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
0
0:32
X
0:55
-
-
-
X
0:10
-2
0:54
229'41"0%-35'52"
62.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
1:19
0
0:45
-
X
1:04
X
0:08
-
235'19"0%-37'22"
63.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
0
1:18
0
0:32
-
-
X
1:01
X
0:14
-
238'25"0%-37'22"
64.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
X
0:15
-
250'06"0%-3'44"
65.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
0
0:21
-
-
-
+
0:53
X
0:11
-
261'05"0%-3'44"
66.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:08
-
266'44"0%0'0"
67.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
268'22"33%0'0"
68.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
0
0:38
-
-
+
1:04
X
0:08
-
269'27"0%-3'44"
69.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
284'33"0%0'0"
70.
Kats Anna, Odessa NU
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
286'21"0%0'0"
71.
Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
294'26"33%-3'44"
72.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-7
0:31
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:39
-
295'44"0%0'0"
73.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
+2
1:02
-
-
-1
1:19
X
0:11
-
2110'38"50%-3'44"
74.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
0
0:20
+2
1:10
-
-
0
1:02
X
0:05
-
2112'07"50%-3'44"
75.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
+4
0:32
-
-
-1
0:45
+
0:10
-
2123'14"66%0'0"
76.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
2130'07"50%0'0"
77.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
-
+3
1:09
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
2135'32"60%-3'44"
78.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
2136'03"50%0'0"
79.
Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
-1
0:13
-
-
-
+3
1:19
+
0:14
-
2153'57"60%0'0"
80.
Papava Ilona, SCH_Stavropol
-
+5
0:59
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
2169'53"71%0'0"
81.
Grokhotov Maxim, NTUU KPI
-
+5
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
2185'59"71%0'0"
82.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
0
1:16
0
0:26
-
-
+8
1:07
X
0:05
-
2229'27"80%-3'44"
83.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
-
0
0:43
-
-
X
0:04
-
10'41"0%-3'44"
84.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
0
0:45
-
-
0
1:05
X
0:10
-
16'30"0%-3'44"
85.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-10
0:58
-
-
-
+
0:07
-1
0:45
17'29"0%0'0"
86.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
-5
1:10
-
-
-
X
0:11
-
18'07"0%-3'44"
87.
Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
-11
1:15
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
19'03"0%0'0"
88.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
19'23"0%0'0"
89.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:13
-
19'59"0%-3'44"
90.
Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:14
-
110'32"0%-3'44"
91.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
0
0:08
-1
0:52
-
-
-
X
0:14
-
110'38"0%-3'44"
92.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
-1
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
111'35"0%0'0"
93.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
-
0
0:42
-
-
-
X
0:17
-
114'03"0%-3'44"
94.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-1
0:48
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
115'22"0%0'0"
95.
Artemyev Alexey, Tyumen SU
-2
0:57
-2
1:05
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
115'27"0%0'0"
96.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
116'05"0%0'0"
97.
Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
118'13"0%0'0"
98.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
118'19"0%0'0"
99.
Vihrov Andrey, Latvian U
-
-
-
-
-1
1:01
+
0:25
-
125'36"0%0'0"
100.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
0
0:31
-
-
-
-
X
0:39
-
136'09"0%-3'44"
101.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
148'14"50%0'0"
102.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
154'28"0%0'0"
103.
Dibrov Boris, Sumy SU
+4
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
1143'04"80%0'0"
104-107.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-6
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
104-107.
Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR
-
0
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
104-107.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
104-107.
Parkhomenko Sergey, SCH_Zaporizzhya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:110154314891053496
Accepted:13
(11%)
64
(41%)
18
(58%)
3
(75%)
62
(69%)
102
(97%)
0
(0%)
262
(52%)
Dirt:32
(71%)
58
(47%)
7
(28%)
1
(25%)
18
(22%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
119
(31%)
Wrong Answers:87
(79%)
79
(51%)
8
(25%)
1
(25%)
22
(24%)
1
(0%)
1
(33%)
199
(40%)
Time Limits:6
(5%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
13
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
9
(5%)
5
(16%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
18
(3%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)