Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2012

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2012. Round 5.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2012, Round 5.

Last success: 01:19:29, Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR, problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:56, Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
3/10
B
95/105
C
61/160
D
49/174
E
42/61
F
5/227
X
0/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:58
+
0:02
+
0:09
+
0:14
+1
0:21
+
0:29
-
6155'50"14%0'0"
2.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
1:11
X
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:23
+
0:32
+1
0:57
-
6221'03"14%-5'29"
3.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
-
X
0:03
+
0:10
+1
0:24
+
0:37
+1
0:56
-
5167'51"28%-5'29"
4.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:04
+2
0:18
+3
0:32
+
0:42
+3
1:08
-
5326'39"61%0'0"
5.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:02
X
0:12
X
0:26
X
1:06
-7
1:19
-
4-17'24"0%-126'15"
6.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:06
X
0:21
X
0:34
X
0:57
-4
1:19
-
4-6'37"0%-126'15"
7.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+2
1:09
X
0:03
X
0:11
X
0:31
0
0:23
-5
1:19
-
476'32"33%-79'12"
8.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
X
0:03
X
0:24
+1
0:40
X
1:18
-4
1:00
-
482'20"20%-84'41"
9.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:03
X
0:09
+3
0:47
+
0:21
-2
1:01
-
4104'43"42%-37'38"
10.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:02
+
0:24
+
0:17
+1
0:42
-15
1:19
-
4106'32"20%0'0"
11.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:04
+1
0:22
+
0:36
+
0:47
-5
1:19
-
4125'15"20%-5'29"
12.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-1
1:18
+
0:03
+1
0:33
+
0:28
+
0:45
-
-
4130'43"20%0'0"
13.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
X
0:07
X
0:19
+3
1:19
X
1:11
-
-
4153'28"42%-84'41"
14.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:03
+
0:27
+
0:40
+3
0:32
-20
1:19
-
4158'25"42%-5'29"
15.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
X
0:12
+2
0:36
+
0:54
X
1:08
-
-
4159'45"33%-52'32"
16.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:06
+1
0:37
+
0:43
+
0:57
-
-
4164'14"20%0'0"
17.
Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:06
+
0:26
+1
0:43
+
1:07
0
1:18
-
4164'58"20%0'0"
18.
Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
-
+
0:05
+1
0:26
+1
0:37
+
0:56
-12
1:19
-
4165'22"33%0'0"
19.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+
0:21
+
0:16
+1
1:02
+
0:45
-
-
4166'38"20%0'0"
20.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+
0:03
+
0:10
+4
0:32
+
0:43
-26
1:19
-
4170'03"50%0'0"
21.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
-
X
0:08
+1
0:50
+
0:28
+
1:16
-
-
4178'43"20%-5'29"
22.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
-
+
0:09
+1
0:25
+
0:38
+1
1:05
-
-
4179'15"33%0'0"
23.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-2
1:14
X
0:02
+
0:26
+3
0:45
+
0:51
-6
1:02
-
4180'47"42%-5'29"
24.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
+
0:04
+
0:46
+1
1:08
+1
0:29
-
-
4189'46"33%0'0"
25.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
+1
0:10
+
0:33
+
0:51
+1
1:17
-
-
4213'03"33%0'0"
26.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
+
0:07
+
1:19
+2
0:22
+
1:11
-
-
4220'26"33%0'0"
27.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
X
0:03
+4
0:46
+1
1:02
X
1:18
-
-
4238'40"55%-52'32"
28.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+
0:07
+
0:31
+
0:50
+7
1:18
-
-
4308'13"63%0'0"
29.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+
0:08
+3
1:07
+
1:03
-
+13
0:31
-
4490'55"80%0'0"
30.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
X
0:04
0
0:16
X
0:29
X
0:51
-
-
3-7'36"0%-94'6"
31.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:06
0
0:21
X
0:55
X
0:37
-
-
35'16"0%-94'6"
32.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:08
X
0:15
+
0:31
-
-
-
317'57"0%-37'38"
33.
Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:02
+
0:26
0
0:13
+
0:41
-18
1:19
-
364'48"0%-5'29"
34.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
-
X
0:06
+2
0:29
-
X
0:50
0
1:12
-
373'56"40%-52'32"
35.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
-
X
0:04
+
0:43
-5
1:19
+
0:32
-
-
374'05"0%-5'29"
36.
Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO
-
0
0:07
X
0:34
+1
0:54
X
1:07
-
-
396'18"25%-79'12"
37.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+
0:07
-8
1:19
+
0:13
+
1:18
-6
1:06
-
399'45"0%0'0"
38.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:04
+1
0:27
+
0:56
-
-
-
3108'26"25%0'0"
39.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:20
+
0:31
-
+
1:02
-
-
3114'35"0%0'0"
40.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:04
+
0:18
+3
0:38
-
-
-
3116'16"50%-5'29"
41.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:15
+1
0:38
-1
1:17
+
0:58
-
-
3132'51"25%0'0"
42.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
-
X
0:03
+
0:18
+3
1:07
-
-
-
3143'48"50%-5'29"
43.
Barsuk Alexey, Pskov SU
-
+
0:08
+
0:33
+2
1:10
-
-
-
3151'52"40%0'0"
44.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:07
0
0:20
+
0:38
+2
1:16
-
-
3156'26"40%-5'29"
45.
Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU
-
+
0:12
+
0:31
+3
1:04
-
-
-
3168'19"50%0'0"
46.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
+
0:08
+2
0:27
+3
0:50
-
-
-
3186'54"62%0'0"
47.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
X
0:42
+
1:01
+1
1:17
-
-
-
3195'01"25%-5'29"
48.
Bevza Maxim, SCH_Lipovets
-
+
0:05
+2
0:38
+3
0:54
-
-
-
3198'21"62%0'0"
49.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:04
+2
0:28
+4
1:01
-
-
-
3214'10"66%0'0"
50.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+
0:03
+1
1:05
+4
0:55
-
-3
1:16
-
3225'23"62%0'0"
51.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
-
X
0:06
X
0:25
-8
1:18
-
-
-
2-6'15"0%-37'38"
52.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:06
X
0:24
0
0:38
-
-21
1:18
-
2-6'07"0%-37'38"
53.
Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
-
X
0:11
X
0:39
0
1:15
-
-
-
213'16"0%-37'38"
54.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
X
0:06
0
0:23
0
0:43
X
1:02
-
-
217'14"0%-52'32"
55.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
X
0:04
0
0:18
0
0:33
X
1:09
-
-
221'44"0%-52'32"
56.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
-
X
0:05
+
0:24
0
0:42
-1
0:55
-
-
223'58"0%-5'29"
57.
Grokhotov Maxim, NTUU KPI
-
+
0:05
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
231'00"0%0'0"
58.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
X
0:04
-3
1:19
-3
1:13
+
0:40
-
-
239'35"0%-5'29"
59.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
+
0:11
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
243'44"0%0'0"
60.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:04
0
0:10
+1
0:28
-
-18
1:19
-
247'20"33%-5'29"
61.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+
0:07
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
252'00"0%0'0"
62.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
+1
0:09
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
252'15"33%0'0"
63.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
+
0:08
+1
0:25
-17
1:19
-
-
-
253'31"33%0'0"
64.
Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+
0:04
+
0:52
-3
1:19
-
-
-
257'09"0%0'0"
65.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
+
0:05
+1
0:32
-
-
-9
1:16
-
257'59"33%0'0"
66.
Dibrov Boris, Sumy SU
-
X
0:13
0
0:32
-
+
1:05
-
-
273'51"0%-5'29"
67.
Kats Anna, Odessa NU
-
+
0:08
+1
0:55
-3
1:16
-
-
-
283'26"33%0'0"
68.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
X
0:05
0
0:20
+3
0:59
-
-
-
2119'17"60%-5'29"
69.
Romanova Tatyana, Odessa NU
-
X
0:10
-
+3
1:16
-
-
-
2141'40"60%-5'29"
70.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
+
0:03
+4
1:07
-1
1:19
-
-
-
2150'59"66%0'0"
71.
Papava Ilona, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:04
+4
1:16
-
-
-
-
2160'46"66%0'0"
72.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:04
+7
1:11
-
-
-
-
2215'41"77%0'0"
73.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
X
0:03
0
0:29
0
1:18
-
-1
1:04
-
1-1'43"0%-5'29"
74.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
X
0:03
0
0:23
0
0:35
-
-
-
1-1'40"0%-5'29"
75.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
X
0:04
-
-
-
-5
0:37
-
1-0'42"0%-5'29"
76.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
X
0:06
0
0:27
0
0:12
-
-
-
10'36"0%-5'29"
77.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
+
0:03
-
-
-
-
-
13'36"0%0'0"
78.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
X
0:09
-5
1:04
-
-
-
-
14'08"0%-5'29"
79.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
-
+
0:04
-9
1:07
-
-
-
-
14'31"0%0'0"
80.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
+
0:04
-
-
-
-
-
14'54"0%0'0"
81.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
+
0:04
-
-
-
-3
0:54
-
14'56"0%0'0"
82.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:05
-3
1:10
-
-
-
-
15'04"0%0'0"
83-84.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
15'41"0%0'0"
83-84.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:05
-
-3
0:29
-
-
-
15'41"0%0'0"
85.
Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan
-
+
0:06
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
16'28"0%0'0"
86.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
17'34"0%0'0"
87.
Kim Vyacheslav, SCH_Karaganda
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
18'52"0%0'0"
88.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
0
0:14
0
0:29
0
0:43
X
0:56
-
-1
0:42
19'41"0%-47'3"
89.
Vihrov Andrey, Latvian U
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
19'47"0%0'0"
90.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
110'41"0%0'0"
91.
Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:10
-2
0:49
-3
1:17
-
-
-
110'56"0%0'0"
92.
Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR
-
X
0:17
-
0
0:53
-
-
-
112'02"0%-5'29"
93.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-2
1:19
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
122'23"0%0'0"
94.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+1
0:12
-
-4
1:18
-
-
-
132'50"50%0'0"
95.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
133'19"50%0'0"
96.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:14
-1
1:11
-4
0:45
-
-
-
134'28"50%0'0"
97.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
-
+1
0:16
-1
1:05
-
-
-
-
136'38"50%0'0"
98.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
+1
0:17
-2
0:54
-
-
-
-
137'04"50%0'0"
99-102.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
-
0
0:04
0
0:10
-
-
-12
0:52
-
00'00"0%0
99-102.
Thakohov Ruslan, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-3
1:09
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
99-102.
Ergozhin Nurzhan, SCH_Kokshetau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
99-102.
Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:10105160174612271738
Accepted:3
(30%)
95
(90%)
61
(38%)
49
(28%)
42
(68%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
255
(34%)
Dirt:2
(40%)
7
(6%)
46
(42%)
59
(54%)
17
(28%)
18
(78%)
0
(0%)
149
(36%)
Wrong Answers:5
(50%)
9
(8%)
69
(43%)
117
(67%)
15
(24%)
198
(87%)
1
(100%)
414
(56%)
Time Limits:2
(20%)
0
(0%)
14
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(10%)
0
(0%)
39
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
15
(9%)
8
(4%)
3
(4%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)