Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews summer series - 2012

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews summer series - 2012. Round 2b.

SnarkNews Summer Series-2012, Round 6 (replacement for R2).

Last success: 01:19:44, Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU, problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
15/33
B
101/113
C
24/42
D
23/61
E
57/178
F
78/147
X
0/2
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:47
X
0:02
+
0:19
+
1:11
X
0:26
X
0:12
-
6114'15"0%-66'46"
2.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
1:13
X
0:03
+
0:35
+
1:04
X
0:20
+
0:10
-
6164'55"0%-44'1"
3.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
1:05
X
0:02
+
0:54
+
0:36
X
0:30
X
0:22
-
6166'11"14%-66'46"
4.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:44
X
0:02
+
0:29
+
0:49
+1
0:22
+
0:07
-
6169'38"14%-5'52"
5.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+
0:22
+
0:05
+
0:34
+
0:58
+
0:12
+1
0:48
-
6202'07"14%0'0"
6.
Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO
-
X
0:03
+
0:28
X
1:02
X
0:22
X
1:08
-
555'32"0%-129'53"
7.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
+
0:27
X
0:02
+
0:53
+
0:36
0
0:15
+
0:10
-
5125'16"0%-5'52"
8.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
1:15
+
0:02
-
+1
0:50
+
0:16
+
0:10
-
5175'11"16%0'0"
9.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
-
+1
0:03
+
1:15
+
0:22
+2
0:39
+
0:47
-
5247'53"37%0'0"
10.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
-
+
0:02
+2
0:40
+1
1:00
+1
0:26
+2
1:03
-
5313'44"54%0'0"
11.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:03
X
1:12
-
X
0:13
X
0:26
-
4-12'43"0%-129'9"
12.
Davtyan Edvard, Saratov SU
-
+
0:03
X
0:43
X
1:15
0
0:21
X
0:14
-
4-11'51"0%-148'15"
13.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
1:09
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:30
X
0:17
-
4-9'48"0%-135'45"
14.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:06
X
1:12
-
X
0:26
X
0:47
-
423'17"0%-129'9"
15.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:03
+
1:07
-
X
0:30
X
0:15
-
450'32"0%-66'46"
16.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:03
+
0:56
-
+
0:31
+
0:17
-
4109'15"0%0'0"
17.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+
0:03
-
+
1:11
+
0:27
+
0:17
-
4119'06"0%0'0"
18.
Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
+3
1:13
+
0:03
X
0:12
-
0
0:19
+
0:32
-
4119'20"42%-62'23"
19.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
X
0:05
-
+
0:43
X
0:18
+2
1:05
-
4129'04"33%-44'1"
20.
Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:04
+
0:57
-
+1
0:34
+
0:14
-
4131'23"20%0'0"
21.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
X
0:06
-
+
1:07
+1
0:43
+
0:20
-
4151'52"20%-5'52"
22.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
+
0:06
+
0:21
-
+
0:51
+2
0:39
-
4160'28"33%0'0"
23.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+
0:03
+1
1:05
-1
1:19
+1
0:21
+
0:32
-
4163'07"33%0'0"
24.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
+
0:45
X
0:03
+2
1:07
-
0
0:22
+
0:12
-
4163'17"33%-5'52"
25.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
+
0:57
+
0:03
-
-1
1:19
+1
0:15
+2
0:35
-
4172'17"42%0'0"
26.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:04
+
1:05
-
X
0:17
+4
0:50
-
4173'58"50%-44'1"
27.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
1:14
+
0:03
-
-
+2
0:35
+
0:22
-
4176'18"33%0'0"
28.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:03
+
1:01
+
1:18
-2
0:35
+2
0:26
-
4209'15"33%0'0"
29.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:08
-
+1
1:12
+
0:45
+1
1:03
-
4230'10"33%0'0"
30.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
+
0:04
+1
1:14
-
+
0:53
+2
0:40
-
4233'06"42%0'0"
31.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+2
0:08
-
+
1:16
+3
0:25
+
0:44
-
4255'10"55%0'0"
32.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:05
-
+3
1:19
+3
0:58
+3
0:52
-
4375'58"69%0'0"
33.
Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:03
-
0
0:52
X
0:21
X
0:08
-
3-32'49"0%-66'46"
34.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:06
-
-
X
0:23
X
0:14
-
3-22'46"0%-66'46"
35.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
X
0:03
-
-
X
0:17
X
0:28
-
3-17'17"0%-66'46"
36.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:02
-
X
0:39
0
0:11
+
0:21
-
3-5'59"0%-68'59"
37.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
0
1:10
X
0:06
-
-
X
0:37
X
0:18
-
3-4'13"0%-66'46"
38.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
-
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:38
X
0:17
-
3-3'52"0%-66'46"
39.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:02
0
1:04
-
X
0:15
X
0:44
-
31'00"0%-60'54"
40.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:51
X
0:11
X
1:17
-
0
0:22
0
0:09
-
33'49"0%-137'14"
41.
Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT
-
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:27
X
0:42
-1
0:23
38'23"0%-66'46"
42.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
0
1:17
X
0:14
-
0
0:41
X
0:10
X
0:52
-
311'00"0%-66'46"
43.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:56
X
0:05
-
-
0
0:24
X
0:15
-
348'48"0%-28'37"
44.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
+
0:09
-2
1:17
-
+
0:24
+
0:33
-
367'42"0%0'0"
45.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:04
-
-
+1
0:34
+
0:13
-
373'30"25%0'0"
46.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
-9
1:17
+1
0:07
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:16
-
395'57"40%0'0"
47.
Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:03
-
+1
0:55
0
0:14
+
0:27
-
3100'02"25%-5'52"
48.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
-
+
0:06
-1
1:17
-
+1
0:39
+1
0:25
-
3111'41"40%0'0"
49.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
+1
0:07
-5
1:19
-
+1
0:34
+1
0:20
-
3122'36"50%0'0"
50.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:16
X
0:07
+
1:10
-
0
0:23
+1
0:31
-
3123'47"25%-5'52"
51.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:07
-
-
+2
0:48
+
0:27
-
3124'14"40%0'0"
52.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
X
0:06
-
-3
1:18
+1
0:25
+2
0:40
-
3126'49"50%-5'52"
53.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:02
-
-
+2
0:34
+
0:49
-
3126'53"40%0'0"
54.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:30
X
0:03
-
+5
1:15
0
0:11
0
0:39
-
3134'23"62%-74'51"
55.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
+
0:07
-
+1
1:17
0
0:23
+
0:33
-
3138'05"25%0'0"
56.
Kats Anna, Odessa NU
-
+
0:05
-
-
+2
0:37
+
0:56
-
3139'50"40%0'0"
57.
Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+
0:06
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
0:26
-
3141'25"50%0'0"
58.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
+
0:11
-
-
+1
0:42
+1
0:53
-
3147'12"40%0'0"
59.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
X
0:05
-
+2
0:25
0
0:50
+2
0:44
-
3149'39"57%-5'52"
60.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
+
0:11
-
-
+1
0:46
+1
1:01
-
3159'26"40%0'0"
61.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+
0:05
-
-
+4
0:57
+
0:17
-
3160'54"57%0'0"
62.
Papava Ilona, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:07
-
-
+1
0:40
+1
1:17
-
3166'07"40%0'0"
63.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+
0:03
-
-
+1
1:04
+3
0:53
-
3201'33"57%0'0"
64.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
+
0:08
-
-
+3
1:13
+2
0:40
-
3222'43"62%0'0"
65.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
-
+
0:05
-
-
+7
1:19
+
1:09
-
3294'20"70%0'0"
66.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:05
-
-
X
0:24
0
0:18
-
2-14'15"0%-44'1"
67.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:29
0
0:38
-
2-7'35"0%-44'1"
68.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
0
0:56
X
0:11
0
0:41
-3
1:18
0
0:08
X
0:19
-
21'43"0%-28'37"
69.
Dibrov Boris, Sumy SU
-
+
0:03
-
-
0
0:12
X
0:23
-
23'33"0%-22'45"
70.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
1:02
X
0:04
-
0
0:38
0
0:20
X
0:28
-1
1:14
24'44"0%-28'37"
71.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:05
-
-
0
0:24
X
0:37
-
214'54"0%-28'37"
72.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
X
0:04
-
-
-7
0:46
+
0:19
-
218'05"0%-5'52"
73.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
+
0:09
-
-
0
0:18
X
0:33
-
220'26"0%-22'45"
74.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:09
-
-5
1:19
0
0:23
X
0:41
-
222'16"0%-28'37"
75.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
224'09"0%-5'52"
76.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+
0:04
-
-4
1:10
+
0:29
-8
1:19
-
233'51"0%0'0"
77.
Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
-
+
0:09
-
-
0
0:30
X
0:48
-
235'06"0%-22'45"
78.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
-
+
0:05
-
-
-3
1:16
+2
0:25
-
271'27"50%0'0"
79.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
-
X
0:08
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
272'21"33%-5'52"
80.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
+
0:08
-
-
-4
1:07
+2
0:30
-
278'56"50%0'0"
81.
Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan
-
+1
0:06
-
-
-2
1:10
+
1:03
-
290'13"33%0'0"
82.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
+
0:36
-
-
-2
1:16
+
0:54
-
291'54"0%0'0"
83.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
+2
0:09
-2
0:58
-
-1
0:26
+1
0:45
-
2115'06"60%0'0"
84.
Barsuk Alexey, Pskov SU
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
2116'44"0%0'0"
85.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-
+4
0:43
-
-
+
0:37
-3
1:10
-
2161'33"66%0'0"
86.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
X
0:03
-
-
0
0:23
-
-
1-2'08"0%-5'52"
87.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
-
X
0:04
-
-
0
0:20
0
0:35
-
1-1'11"0%-5'52"
88.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
X
0:05
-
-
-
-2
0:26
-
1-0'48"0%-5'52"
89.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:08
-
-
0
0:28
0
0:44
-
12'34"0%-5'52"
90.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
X
0:08
-
0
1:17
0
0:24
0
0:32
-
12'50"0%-5'52"
91.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+
0:03
-
-2
0:28
-6
1:18
-2
1:13
-
13'32"0%0'0"
92.
Grokhotov Maxim, NTUU KPI
-
+
0:04
-
-
-
-
-
14'52"0%0'0"
93.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
X
0:11
-
-
0
0:35
0
1:12
-
16'03"0%-5'52"
94.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:07
-
-
-7
1:05
-1
1:19
-
17'34"0%0'0"
95.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
18'15"0%0'0"
96.
Thakohov Ruslan, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:09
-
-
-7
1:19
-
-
19'55"0%0'0"
97.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-
114'46"0%0'0"
98.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
-
+
0:24
-
-
-3
0:54
-
-
124'03"0%0'0"
99.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
+
0:28
-
-
-2
0:32
-2
1:17
-
128'47"0%0'0"
100.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:32
-
-
-3
0:48
-
-
132'44"0%0'0"
101.
Romanova Tatyana, Odessa NU
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
138'48"0%0'0"
102-109.
Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Gusarov Maxim, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Edemsky Roman, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
102-109.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:3311342611781472576
Accepted:15
(45%)
101
(89%)
24
(57%)
23
(37%)
57
(32%)
78
(53%)
0
(0%)
298
(51%)
Dirt:4
(21%)
12
(10%)
6
(20%)
15
(39%)
47
(45%)
43
(35%)
0
(0%)
127
(29%)
Wrong Answers:11
(33%)
10
(8%)
18
(42%)
14
(22%)
102
(57%)
48
(32%)
1
(50%)
204
(35%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(14%)
4
(2%)
5
(3%)
1
(50%)
19
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(22%)
15
(8%)
16
(10%)
0
(0%)
52
(9%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)