Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU1001000100263532623990
2.Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
-
404080803324019832
3.Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO804536294535235251257
4.Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU402260503228204231108
5.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU5032802073518921860
6.Mogozov Artur, Altai STU36025161002517720863
7.Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
-
5010013122817517993
8.Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI166022153636149221123
9.Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO603.5018241132116.5019948
10.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
29160602510515754
11.Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod2480
-
-
-
1310411385
12.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU45850003610318920
13.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 322472203085181138
14.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU14604016297617898
15.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
-
131150257411612
16.Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU311826243272201234
17.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT915252.50182769.5019962
18.Levin Michael, Moscow SU5.50036003568.50181065
19.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU0032320256416837
20.Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU41.50212402559.5018921
21.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU11180029305817921
22.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
71436
-
265711669
23.Iglikov Artem, KazNTU1010450305615822
24.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU201007103447181130
25.Bakibayev Nurzhan, KBTU
-
-
45
-
-
9454154
26.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU2216500324316946
27.Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU036000293614811
28.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 002904.503033.5015894
29.Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU293.50
-
-
-
1332.509365
30.Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU1800140263214680
31.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"26500
-
233113490
32.Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU0015015293015752
33.Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU15120
-
-
162711536
34.Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU02600
-
232614856
35.Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U13130
-
-
172612655
36.Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU000022292217964
37.Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU000020182013585
38.Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
20000262010695
39.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
02000292010739
40.Irakli Khomeriki, Tbilisi SU
-
146
-
-
10207432
41.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU001180291913547
42.Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU00099331813845
43.Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU009
-
6191511499
44.Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU00001417148370
45.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
-
-
01318135414
46.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk09003281214809
47.Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU12000026128277
48.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0011.50002811.5012797
49.Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv0011.50
-
-
1511.5010501
50.Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS1000
-
-
18109308
51.Ustinov Pavel, Chelyabinsk
-
-
010012106311
52.Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI00
-
8025811496
53.Chevdar Igor, Ural SU 80
-
-
-
987318
54.Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
-
-
008985122
55.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU01.50060307.5013680
56.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU7000025711703
57.Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU5.50
-
-
-
-
85.505206
58.Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
-
-
50854268
59.Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
04.50154.504296
60.Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU004
-
022412730
61.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU000402046360
62.Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU0002.500202.5010537
63.Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU20
-
-
-
926266
64.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
00021925342
65.Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU 0001025111653
66.Alushin Victor, MEPhI0
-
0
-
12115273
67.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU0000029 14709
68.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI0000022 10417
69.Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU0000021 10542
70.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU0000028 10556
71.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000023 10652
72.Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI0000023 9479
73.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU0000025 8434
74.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0
-
00
-
20 8444
75.Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 00
-
0019 8542
76.Krayev Alexey, Perm SU000
-
-
15 7340
77.Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok00
-
-
-
8 7451
78.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU0000
-
15 7479
79.Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR000
-
-
12 6259
80.Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
000024 6272
81.Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU00
-
-
-
9 6280
82.Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU00
-
-
-
8 6285
83.Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU0000
-
15 5160
84.Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU 0
-
0
-
-
5 5250
85.Tuphanov Oleg, Far Eastern NU00
-
0017 5254
86.Igor Sinev, SPb IFMO
-
-
00015 5291
87.Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU0
-
00014 5319
88.Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0008 5338
89.Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
000024 5366
90.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-
00018 4154
91.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU00
-
0
-
7 4219
92.Komarov Ivan, Ural SU00
-
-
-
8 4224
93.Doan Ngoc Minh, Moscow SU
-
000022 4267
94.Govorov Victor, South Ural SU
-
00
-
-
14 4425
95.Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb00
-
0
-
5 363
96.Gorlov Dmitry, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
3 3104
97.Kuznetsova Vera, Perm SU
-
00
-
-
3 3156
98.Akshabaev Askar, KBTU000
-
04 3157
99.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
00010 3300
100.Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU 0
-
-
-
-
6 238
101.Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0009 252
102.Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT00
-
-
07 269
103.Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
000021 278
104.Kostyukovich Nikolay, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
-
4 2116
105.Maxim Kulikov, Tomsk SU
-
-
00
-
5 2117
106.Faizov Ildar, SPb SU
-
-
0006 2132
107.Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
-
-
-
-
09 2144
108.Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
-
006 2162
109.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU0000027 2172
110.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
0009 2200
111.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-
-
0012 119
112.Vlasov Denis, SCH_Kamenets-Podolsky
-
-
-
001 127
113.Chumachenko Alexander, Taganrog SU of RE
-
0
-
005 136
114-115.Grenkin Gleb, SCH_Vladivostok 0
-
-
-
-
2 142
114-115.Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
0
-
-
-
3 142
116.Vahe Gulyan, State Eng U of Armenia
-
-
00
-
12 144
117.Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
-
0
-
3 145
118.Rezo Khurtsilava, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
-
2 156
119-120.Julia Meladze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0008 172
119-120.Bolhkhovityanov Alexander, BMSTU
-
-
-
-
03 172
121.Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty 0
-
0
-
-
2 186
122.Lisovsky Denis, SCH_Novopolotsk
-
00
-
-
4 197
123.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
-
-
013 1120
124.Pasha Nigerish, Gomel SU
-
-
-
0
-
4 1142
125-145.Baranov Dmirty, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
5 00
125-145.Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-
-
-
-
06 00
125-145.Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
0
-
-
-
7 00
125-145.Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
00
-
-
2 00
125-145.Irakli Jamburia, Tbilisi SU
-
00
-
-
5 00
125-145.Alexandre Mania, Tbilisi SU
-
00
-
-
3 00
125-145.Archil Gogorishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0
-
0 00
125-145.Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
0008 00
125-145.Silakov Roman, SCH_SPb PhTS
-
0
-
0
-
00
125-145.Edel' Dmitry, Stavropol SU
-
0
-
-
-
3 00
125-145.Babenko Mikhail, Stavropol SU
-
00
-
-
00
125-145.Maghradze Erekle, Sokhumi br. of TbSU
-
-
0
-
-
00
125-145.Tapyshpan Denis, Siberian SUTI
-
0
-
-
-
2 00
125-145.Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
0
-
-
-
00
125-145.Bolshutkin Vladimir, NTUU Kharkiv PI
-
0
-
-
-
3 00
125-145.Fedor Podtelkin, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
0 00
125-145.Ovcharenko Anton, SCH_Donetsk
-
-
0
-
-
7 00
125-145.Kolchin Mikhail, SCH_Yanaul
-
-
0
-
-
00
125-145.Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
0
-
01 00
125-145.Dymko Denis, SCH_Kamenets_Podolsky
-
-
-
0
-
00
125-145.Vasilevsky Boris, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
09 00