Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2007. Round 1.

SnarkNews Winter Series - Contest 1.

Last success: 01:19:45, Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU , problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:55, Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
63/97
B
14/51
C
49/76
D
55/77
E
68/90
F
76/89
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:04
+
0:39
+
0:27
+1
0:10
+
0:20
+
0:13
613314%0.33
2.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+1
0:17
+
0:55
+
0:42
+
0:31
+
0:10
+
0:22
619714%0.33
3.
Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO
+
0:51
+
1:10
+
0:35
+
0:26
+
0:12
+
0:19
62130%0.33
4.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:05
+1
0:48
+
0:26
+
0:59
+
0:14
+1
0:22
621425%0.33
5.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:05
+1
1:02
+
0:42
+1
0:18
+
0:31
+
0:21
621925%0.33
6.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:23
+
1:10
+
0:46
+1
0:36
+
0:12
+
0:17
622414%0.33
7.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+1
0:10
+
1:08
+
0:49
+
0:18
+
0:41
+
0:29
623514%0.33
8.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:27
+
1:11
+
0:55
+1
0:42
+
0:15
+
0:19
624914%0.33
9.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:08
+
0:43
+1
0:57
+
1:08
+
0:35
+1
0:17
626825%0.33
10.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:05
+2
1:17
+1
0:56
+
0:29
+
0:44
+
0:16
628733%0.33
11.
Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:03
-2
0:57
+
0:12
+
0:38
+
0:22
+
0:27
51020%0.23
12.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+1
0:06
-1
1:06
+
0:39
+
0:13
+
0:29
+
0:20
512716%0.23
13.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:07
-4
1:09
+
0:36
+
0:47
+
0:28
+
0:13
51310%0.23
14.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
+
0:06
-1
1:20
+
0:54
+
0:42
+
0:29
+
0:11
51420%0.23
15.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:06
-3
1:19
+
0:19
+1
0:45
+
0:36
+
0:23
514916%0.23
16.
Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU
+
0:32
-3
1:13
+
0:26
+
1:09
+
0:18
+
0:08
51530%0.23
17.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:24
-
+
0:40
+
1:01
+
0:12
+
0:17
51540%0.23
18.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:08
-
+
1:00
+
0:45
+
0:33
+
0:17
51630%0.23
19.
Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU
+
0:10
-
+
0:52
+
1:06
+
0:31
+
0:20
51790%0.23
20.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
+
0:05
-2
1:18
+1
0:20
+
0:32
+
0:47
+
0:57
518116%0.23
21.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
+
0:42
-1
1:12
+
0:55
+
0:10
+1
0:29
+
0:34
519016%0.23
22.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:06
-
+
1:04
+1
0:32
+
0:50
+
0:20
519216%0.23
23.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+
0:21
-
+
0:48
+
0:55
+1
0:42
+
0:13
519916%0.23
24.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+1
0:05
-
+
1:12
+
0:26
+1
0:48
+
0:11
520228%0.23
25-26.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:06
-1
1:18
+1
0:57
+
0:50
+
0:43
+
0:30
520616%0.23
25-26.
Vinogradov Victor, Yaroslavl SU
+
0:07
-
+2
0:13
+
0:26
+1
1:02
+
0:38
520637%0.23
27.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+1
0:10
-1
1:18
+1
1:04
+
0:45
+
0:34
+
0:17
521028%0.23
28.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+1
0:08
-1
1:20
+1
1:02
+
0:51
+
0:30
+
0:36
522728%0.23
29.
Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU
+
1:06
-
+
0:47
+
0:57
+1
0:29
+
0:11
523016%0.23
30.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+2
0:57
-
+
0:38
+
0:52
+
0:19
+
0:26
523228%0.23
31.
Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv
+
1:00
-2
1:16
+
0:16
+
0:24
+
0:44
+2
0:54
523828%0.23
32.
Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU
+1
0:08
-
+
0:26
+1
1:16
+
0:44
+
0:50
524428%0.23
33.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
+
0:18
+
1:19
-
+
1:05
+
0:50
+
0:38
52500%0.32
34.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:04
+2
0:32
+
0:46
-
+1
1:03
+
1:10
527537%0.33
35.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:19
-
+
0:30
+
0:49
+
1:02
+
1:08
52880%0.23
36.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:44
-1
1:20
+
0:33
+
0:16
41010%0.21
37.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:38
+
0:18
41170%0.21
38-39.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
+
0:15
-
-4
1:18
+
0:10
+
0:45
+1
0:32
412220%0.19
38-39.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
0:09
-
+
1:10
+
0:12
-3
1:16
+
0:31
41220%0.25
40.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:09
-
-3
1:20
+
0:20
+1
0:51
+
0:32
413220%0.19
41.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-2
1:20
+
0:55
+
0:18
+
0:36
+
0:24
41330%0.23
42.
Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU
+
0:59
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:28
+
0:13
41440%0.19
43.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:07
+1
1:15
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:14
414820%0.32
44.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:58
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:36
+
0:43
41580%0.21
45.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
+1
0:08
-
+1
0:26
-1
1:19
+
0:44
+
0:50
416833%0.21
46.
Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:37
+
0:54
+
1:00
41690%0.23
47-48.
Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU
+
0:07
-
-1
0:26
+
0:46
+
0:59
+
1:04
41760%0.19
47-48.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:09
-2
1:20
+1
1:01
-
+1
0:29
+
0:37
417633%0.21
49.
Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR
+2
0:15
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:54
+
0:31
417842%0.19
50.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+1
0:07
-
+
0:26
+1
0:43
+
1:05
-
418133%0.27
51.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+1
0:18
-
+
1:17
-
+
0:47
+
0:27
418920%0.21
52.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
1:09
+
0:46
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:15
41910%0.32
53.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:29
-
+1
0:58
-
+1
0:16
+
0:36
419942%0.21
54.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-3
1:18
-
+
1:12
+
0:54
+
0:34
+
0:41
42010%0.23
55.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+1
0:19
-
+
1:05
-
+1
0:49
+
0:29
420233%0.21
56.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+1
0:32
-
-1
1:20
+
1:08
+
0:51
+1
0:17
420833%0.19
57.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
+2
1:20
+
0:13
+
0:37
+
0:48
421833%0.23
58.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
1:10
-
-
+
0:45
+
1:17
+1
0:26
423820%0.19
59.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
1:02
-
-
+2
1:20
+
0:38
+
0:07
424742%0.19
60.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
-1
1:06
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:37
+
0:18
3660%0.18
61.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
+1
0:07
-
-4
1:16
-
+
0:32
+
0:15
37425%0.15
62.
Gorlov Dmitry, Ural SU
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:56
+
0:32
31040%0.18
63.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:11
-
+
0:48
-
-2
1:20
+
0:58
31170%0.23
64.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
+1
0:09
-
-
+2
0:21
-
+
0:40
313050%0.20
65.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
1:20
+1
0:30
313725%0.15
66.
Alushin Victor, MEPhI
+1
0:17
-
-
-1
1:20
+1
0:58
+
0:32
314740%0.15
67.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
0:28
+1
0:53
317925%0.18
68.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
+2
0:48
+
1:19
+
0:17
318440%0.18
69.
Krasil'nikov Ivan, Stavropol SU
+
0:04
-
-1
0:40
-2
0:10
-
+1
0:14
23833%0.14
70.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:16
2490%0.19
71.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:32
2830%0.11
72.
Tuphanov Oleg, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+
0:31
211333%0.11
73.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
212733%0.14
74.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
+1
0:15
213860%0.11
75.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-2
0:44
-
+
0:16
1160%0.06
76.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
1410%0.06
77.
Grenkin Gleb, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
14250%0.22
78.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
15250%0.32
79.
Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:06
18650%0.06
80-81.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-2
0:35
-4
1:14
-
-
-2
0:51
-1
0:44
000%0.00
80-81.
Baranov Dmirty, Moscow SU
-5
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:975176779089480
Accepted:63
(64%)
14
(27%)
49
(64%)
55
(71%)
68
(75%)
76
(85%)
325
(67%)
Dirt:23
(26%)
7
(33%)
13
(20%)
15
(21%)
15
(18%)
12
(13%)
85
(20%)