Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2007. Round 2.

SnarkNews Winter Series - Contest 2.

Last success: 01:39:14, Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:40:00, Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
63/163
B
12/30
C
36/54
D
24/45
E
54/83
F
39/67
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:29
+1
0:58
+
0:21
+
0:42
+
0:11
+
1:07
624814%0.62
2.
Razenshtein Ilya, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
1:28
+
1:11
+
0:10
+
0:24
+
0:34
+
0:56
62830%0.62
3.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:34
+
1:00
+
0:25
+
1:11
+
0:42
+
1:18
63100%0.62
4.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+1
0:49
+
1:32
+
0:28
+
1:11
+
0:15
+
0:58
633314%0.62
5.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+2
1:10
+
1:02
+
0:29
+1
1:36
+
0:11
+
0:22
635033%0.62
6.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+1
0:11
+
1:24
+
0:49
-2
1:05
+
0:19
+1
0:34
523728%0.60
7.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:19
-2
1:18
+
0:47
+
0:58
+
0:37
+1
1:19
526016%0.57
8.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-3
1:39
+
1:26
+
0:19
+1
1:38
+
0:12
+
0:51
528616%0.67
9.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
1:38
-
+
0:16
+
0:58
+2
0:46
+
1:15
533328%0.57
10.
Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU
+1
0:22
+
1:39
+
1:15
-
+
0:39
+1
1:02
533728%0.60
11.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+1
0:56
+2
0:33
+
1:37
-
+
1:10
+
1:20
539637%0.60
12.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:15
-
-
+
1:28
+
0:29
+
0:46
41780%0.55
13.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
+
0:52
-
+
1:22
-
+
0:39
+
0:16
41890%0.52
14.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
+
1:13
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:35
+1
0:23
420720%0.52
15.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:25
-
+
0:45
+
1:23
+
0:58
-
42110%0.56
16.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
1:18
-
+
0:52
-
+1
0:27
+
0:39
421620%0.52
17.
Irakli Khomeriki, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:07
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:21
+1
0:39
422533%0.52
18.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+1
0:22
-
+
1:28
-
+
0:44
+
1:00
423420%0.52
19.
Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU
+
0:21
-
+1
1:06
-
+
0:36
+1
1:23
424633%0.52
20.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+
1:37
-
+1
0:46
-
+
1:06
+
0:20
424920%0.52
21.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:50
-
+
1:08
+
1:34
+
0:39
-
42510%0.56
22.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
1:09
-
+
0:39
-
+2
0:21
+
1:31
426033%0.52
23.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:47
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:08
+2
0:26
427433%0.55
24.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+1
1:06
-
+1
1:24
-
+2
0:35
+1
0:18
430355%0.52
25.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+4
1:37
-
-
+
1:25
+
0:33
+
0:45
434050%0.55
26.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:15
-1
1:22
+
0:42
-1
0:55
+
0:21
-
3780%0.50
27-28.
Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO
+
0:51
+
0:36
-
-4
1:37
-
+
0:10
3970%0.62
27-28.
Nazarov Denis, Ufa SATU
+
0:45
-
+
0:18
-2
0:55
+
0:34
-
3970%0.50
29-30.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:32
-3
1:38
31200%0.53
29-30.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:58
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:39
-
31200%0.50
31.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:59
+
0:43
-
31290%0.62
32.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-3
1:34
+1
0:55
-1
0:51
-
+
0:25
+
0:36
313625%0.65
33.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
+
1:04
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:49
31390%0.49
34.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
-2
0:21
-
+
0:48
+
1:16
+
0:34
-
31580%0.62
35.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
-2
1:35
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:24
+2
1:05
317840%0.57
36.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
+
0:57
-1
1:34
+
1:24
+
0:45
-
-3
0:37
31860%0.59
37.
Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU
+1
0:23
-
-1
1:39
-
+
0:49
+1
1:17
318940%0.49
38.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:30
+
0:58
-
32130%0.53
39.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:48
+2
1:33
321440%0.49
40.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:39
-
-
-
+
1:35
+1
1:05
321925%0.49
41.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+1
0:29
-
-
+
1:33
+1
1:02
-
322440%0.53
42-43.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-1
0:28
-
+
1:03
+
1:32
+
1:15
-
32300%0.62
42-43.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:18
-
-
+2
1:23
-
+
1:29
323040%0.58
44.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+
1:08
+1
1:37
325340%0.49
45.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-
+2
1:40
+2
1:37
+
0:25
-
330257%0.62
46.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
-1
0:14
-
+
0:35
-1
0:51
+
0:26
-
2610%0.55
47.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
-2
1:37
-
-1
1:36
-
+
0:21
+
0:41
2620%0.54
48.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:28
-
-1
1:23
-
-
+
0:48
2760%0.50
49-50.
Karvonen Maxim, Moscow SU
+
0:27
-
+
0:51
-
-1
1:07
-
2780%0.51
49-50.
Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:19
+
0:59
-
-1
1:24
-
-
2780%0.63
51.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
2960%0.42
52.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
0:23
21010%0.54
53.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-3
1:25
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
1:06
21100%0.54
54.
Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU
+
1:17
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
21140%0.42
55.
Kostyukovich Nikolay, Belarusian SU
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:45
-2
1:40
21160%0.42
56.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+
0:29
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
211933%0.42
57.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+1
1:33
-
-
-
-1
1:38
+
0:22
213533%0.50
58.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+2
0:42
-
-
+
1:02
-3
1:37
-
214450%0.57
59.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:25
-
+2
1:24
-
-
-
214950%0.51
60.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-3
1:12
-
+1
1:39
-
+
0:42
-
216133%0.55
61.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+3
1:39
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
219260%0.42
62.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+
0:11
-3
1:38
-
-
-2
1:39
-
1110%0.38
63.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+
0:20
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-
1200%0.38
64.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:25
-
-
-
-1
1:39
-
1250%0.38
65.
Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU
-3
1:40
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
1310%0.47
66.
Lahno Alexey, Moscow SU
-2
1:16
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
1360%0.76
67.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:40
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
1400%0.38
68.
Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU
-2
1:24
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
1420%0.61
69.
Rezo Khurtsilava, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
15650%0.38
70.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-3
1:39
-
-
+
1:00
1600%0.61
71.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-2
1:40
-
16350%0.38
72.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
1670%0.47
73.
Tuphanov Oleg, Far Eastern NU
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
1690%0.38
74.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
17450%0.38
75.
Kuznetsova Vera, Perm SU
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
1790%0.38
76.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
1:02
-
-1
1:38
-
-
-
18250%0.38
77.
Doan Ngoc Minh, Moscow SU
-2
0:47
-
+1
1:23
-
-
-
110350%0.64
78.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
+3
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
113575%0.38
79.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+4
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
114480%0.38
80.
Govorov Victor, South Ural SU
+4
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
114680%0.38
81.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+3
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
115175%0.38
82-101.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-9
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-5
0:58
-
-
-2
1:38
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-2
0:44
-
-
-
-2
1:38
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-4
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Edel' Dmitry, Stavropol SU
-
-2
1:34
-1
1:06
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Chumachenko Alexander, Taganrog SU of RE
-3
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Lisovsky Denis, SCH_Novopolotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:09
000%0.00
82-101.
Bolshutkin Vladimir, NTUU Kharkiv PI
-3
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Irakli Jamburia, Tbilisi SU
-2
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Alexandre Mania, Tbilisi SU
-2
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
-
-
-
-2
1:03
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-2
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Tapyshpan Denis, Siberian SUTI
-1
1:38
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
000%0.00
82-101.
Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU
-
-
-
-
-2
0:55
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Silakov Roman, SCH_SPb PhTS
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Babenko Mikhail, Stavropol SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
82-101.
Chudov Alexey, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:1633054458367442
Accepted:63
(38%)
12
(40%)
36
(66%)
24
(53%)
54
(65%)
39
(58%)
228
(51%)
Dirt:40
(38%)
4
(25%)
9
(20%)
6
(20%)
9
(14%)
16
(29%)
84
(26%)