Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2007. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series - Contest 3.

Last success: 01:39:29, Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:39:53, Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
51/83
B
2/7
C
39/103
D
19/38
E
52/116
F
26/52
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
1:09
+
1:26
+
0:53
-
+
0:40
+
0:32
52800%0.66
2.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:36
-
+
1:07
+
0:24
+1
0:51
+
1:27
528516%0.63
3.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:52
-
+
1:09
+
0:20
+
0:31
+1
1:40
529216%0.63
4.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+1
1:30
-
+
0:17
+
0:51
+
0:33
+1
1:17
530828%0.63
5.
Bakibayev Nurzhan, KBTU
+
0:28
-1
1:21
+
0:47
-4
1:30
+
1:03
+
0:16
41540%0.58
6.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+
0:11
-
+
0:47
+1
1:12
+
0:35
-4
1:40
418520%0.60
7.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:54
+1
0:36
+
1:14
419620%0.66
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
+1
1:29
-
+
0:27
+
0:56
420220%0.58
9.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:14
-
-
+
1:34
+
0:41
+
1:10
42190%0.63
10-11.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:35
-
+
1:26
+
1:07
+
0:51
-
42390%0.60
10-11.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:25
-
+
1:20
-
+1
0:46
+
1:08
423920%0.58
12.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
-
+2
1:05
+
1:19
+
0:31
+
1:38
431333%0.66
13.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
0:37
-
+1
1:12
+
0:43
+2
1:24
-1
1:31
431650%0.60
14.
Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO
+
0:13
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
1:25
31270%0.62
15.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
0:15
-
+1
0:41
-
+
1:08
-
314425%0.53
16.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
1:21
-
-1
1:39
-
+
0:22
+
1:05
31680%0.57
17.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
1:10
-
-6
1:38
-
+
0:19
+
1:30
31790%0.57
18.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-1
1:40
-
-3
1:31
+1
0:37
+
0:50
+
1:16
318325%0.68
19-20.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
1:21
-
+1
0:33
-
+
0:51
-
318525%0.53
19-20.
Neiter Daniil, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:26
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
1:38
31850%0.74
21.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:38
-
+2
1:27
+
0:25
-3
1:39
-
319040%0.64
22.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:57
-
-
+1
0:30
+
1:26
-
319325%0.60
23.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+2
1:30
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:47
-
320240%0.53
24.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+1
1:29
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:32
-
320425%0.53
25.
Irakli Khomeriki, Tbilisi SU
+
0:57
-
+
1:27
-
+1
0:43
-
320725%0.53
26.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-
+
0:28
+3
1:40
+
0:42
-
323050%0.64
27.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
+
1:36
-
+1
0:49
-
+
1:06
-
323125%0.53
28.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:19
+3
1:38
323850%0.57
29.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+1
1:08
-
+
1:30
-
+1
0:43
-
324140%0.53
30.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:24
-
+
1:31
-
+3
1:07
-
324250%0.53
31.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
+1
0:31
-
+2
1:07
-
+
1:26
-
324450%0.53
32.
Igor Sinev, SPb IFMO
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+2
1:39
+
0:43
325050%0.57
33.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
-
-
+1
0:54
+1
0:54
+1
1:23
-
325150%0.64
34.
Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU
+
0:16
-
+
1:36
-
+3
1:20
-
325250%0.53
35.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+1
0:22
-
+1
1:29
-
+2
1:07
-
325857%0.53
36.
Govorov Victor, South Ural SU
+2
1:20
-
+2
1:10
-
+1
0:29
-1
0:18
327962%0.53
37.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
-
+2
1:39
-
+
1:07
+
1:30
329640%0.61
38.
Davydov Oleg, SCH_SPb PhTS
+
0:10
-
-4
0:56
-
+1
0:27
-
25733%0.49
39-40.
Kuznetsova Vera, Perm SU
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
2770%0.62
39-40.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:10
-
-1
1:12
-
+1
0:47
-
27733%0.49
41.
Pavlenko Dmitry, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
0:15
-
2810%0.65
42.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
-
-3
1:39
+
0:34
+
0:48
-
2820%0.65
43.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
1:11
21080%0.68
44.
Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU
-
-
+1
0:27
-1
1:40
+
1:07
-
211433%0.55
45.
Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:43
21230%0.61
46.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:27
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-
212950%0.49
47.
Doan Ngoc Minh, Moscow SU
+
0:25
-
+2
1:08
-1
1:39
-
-
213350%0.55
48.
Pupyrev Sergey, Ural SU
+
1:23
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
21370%0.49
49.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+
0:48
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
213833%0.49
50.
Ustinov Pavel, Chelyabinsk
+
0:16
-
+2
1:33
-
-
-
214950%0.55
51.
Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+
0:59
216133%0.61
52.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:30
-
+3
1:19
-
-3
1:39
-
216960%0.55
53.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
-1
0:19
-
+
1:23
+2
0:54
217750%0.61
54.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
+3
1:38
219860%0.62
55.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
+1
1:20
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
220150%0.65
56.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
-
-
-
+1
1:27
+3
0:43
-
221066%0.65
57.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
-
-
+2
1:40
+1
0:58
-
-
221860%0.71
58.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:33
-
+5
1:35
-
-
-
222871%0.55
59.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
-
-
+2
1:21
-
+4
0:48
-
224975%0.55
60.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-2
0:29
+
0:11
-
1110%0.49
61.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
1150%0.49
62.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-3
1:38
1170%0.61
63.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:19
-
-3
1:37
-
-
-
1190%0.50
64.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:33
-
-
-
-6
1:32
-
1330%0.50
65.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
-
-4
1:38
-
-
+
0:43
1430%0.74
66-67.
Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-1
1:38
1440%0.50
66-67.
Vahe Gulyan, State Eng U of Armenia
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-1
1:40
-
14450%0.50
68.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
1480%0.50
69.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
15250%0.61
70.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-3
1:27
16150%0.49
71.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
16250%0.50
72.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
17050%0.49
73.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-3
1:21
1710%0.50
74.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
1920%0.50
75.
Lisovsky Denis, SCH_Novopolotsk
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
1970%0.74
76.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
+3
1:10
-
113075%0.49
77-101.
Ovcharenko Anton, SCH_Donetsk
-7
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Alushin Victor, MEPhI
-
-4
1:35
-
-
-2
1:21
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-2
1:29
-
-
-
-2
1:02
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
-
-
-4
1:32
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-4
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-3
1:40
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Irakli Jamburia, Tbilisi SU
-3
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU
-
-
-
-
-3
0:38
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Maxim Kulikov, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-3
1:34
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Alexandre Mania, Tbilisi SU
-1
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Julia Meladze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-1
1:38
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Faizov Ildar, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Archil Gogorishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Kolchin Mikhail, SCH_Yanaul
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Babenko Mikhail, Stavropol SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Maghradze Erekle, Sokhumi br. of TbSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
77-101.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:8371033811652399
Accepted:51
(61%)
2
(28%)
39
(37%)
19
(50%)
52
(44%)
26
(50%)
189
(47%)
Dirt:14
(21%)
0
(0%)
35
(47%)
10
(34%)
37
(41%)
10
(27%)
106
(35%)