Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2007. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series - Contest 4.

Last success: 01:39:22, Levin Michael, Moscow SU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:40:00, Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
72/102
B
10/29
C
84/140
D
3/4
E
4/15
F
35/176
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+1
0:48
+1
1:11
+
0:06
+
1:37
+1
0:33
+
0:18
633333%0.62
2.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+
0:16
-1
1:38
+
0:07
+
1:23
+
0:59
+
0:34
51990%0.56
3.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:20
+
1:12
+
0:24
-
+1
1:40
+
0:37
529328%0.55
4.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:23
+
1:29
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:43
41630%0.45
5.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:10
+
1:28
+
0:16
-
-
+1
0:36
417020%0.45
6.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:19
+
1:34
+
0:07
-
-
+1
0:43
418320%0.45
7.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:17
+2
0:54
+
0:08
-
-2
1:37
+
1:08
418733%0.45
8.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:28
+
1:39
+
0:14
-
-
+
0:50
41910%0.45
9.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+
0:13
+1
1:39
+
0:18
-
-
+1
0:32
420233%0.45
10.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+
0:33
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:38
+2
0:58
424533%0.46
11.
Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO
+
0:18
+
1:33
+
0:08
-
-
+3
1:09
424842%0.45
12.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:18
+
1:39
+
0:27
-
-
+3
1:25
428942%0.45
13.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:08
-2
1:11
+
0:13
-
-1
1:36
+
0:25
3460%0.30
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:12
-1
1:31
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:47
3780%0.30
15.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:16
-2
1:29
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:38
3800%0.30
16.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:09
-
+
0:18
+
1:17
-
-5
1:39
31040%0.42
17.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
+1
0:14
-
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:39
311640%0.30
18.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+
0:17
-
+1
0:23
-
-2
1:21
+1
0:42
312240%0.30
19.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:20
-
-
+
1:07
31230%0.30
20.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:16
-4
1:34
+
0:06
-
-
+2
1:03
312540%0.30
21.
Ustinov Pavel, Chelyabinsk
+
0:19
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
1:18
31290%0.30
22.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
+
0:25
-1
1:37
+1
0:10
-
-
+1
0:59
313440%0.30
23.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
+
0:30
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:07
31350%0.30
24.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:16
-1
1:39
-
+3
1:11
315650%0.30
25.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:49
-
+
0:29
-
-2
1:40
+1
1:07
316525%0.30
26.
Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
+
0:45
-
+1
0:11
-
-
+
1:31
316725%0.30
27.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
1:24
-
+
0:25
-
-
+
1:04
31730%0.30
28-29.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:12
-
+
0:29
-
-
+3
1:15
317650%0.30
28-29.
Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU
+
0:17
-
+
0:26
-
-
+3
1:13
317650%0.30
30.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+
0:35
-
+
0:12
-
-
+2
1:37
318440%0.30
31.
Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU
+
0:25
-
+
0:35
-
-
+3
1:13
319350%0.30
32.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+3
0:56
-
+
0:10
-
-
+
1:26
321250%0.30
33.
Vitaly Goldshtein, Saratov SU
+1
1:26
-
+
0:21
-
-1
0:46
+2
1:02
322950%0.30
34.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:25
-
+1
0:10
-
-
+4
1:15
323066%0.30
35.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+
0:14
-
+
0:08
-
-
-4
0:35
2220%0.14
36.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
+
0:19
-
+
0:08
-
-
-2
0:45
2270%0.14
37.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:19
-
-
-3
1:30
2290%0.14
38.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:25
-
+
0:10
-
-
-3
1:29
2350%0.14
39.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:25
-
+
0:11
-
-
-6
0:58
2360%0.14
40.
Igor Sinev, SPb IFMO
+
0:18
-
+
0:23
-
-
-5
1:26
2410%0.14
41.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:32
-2
1:36
+
0:11
-
-
-
2430%0.14
42.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
+
0:30
-
+
0:14
-
-1
1:22
-1
0:59
2440%0.14
43.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:09
-
+1
0:19
-
-
-2
0:54
24833%0.14
44.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
0:41
-
+
0:09
-
-
-3
1:37
2500%0.14
45.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
+
0:37
-
+
0:15
-
-
-1
1:34
2520%0.14
46.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+
0:45
-
+
0:08
-
-
-7
1:23
2530%0.14
47.
Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
+
0:24
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
2600%0.14
48.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:30
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-6
1:36
26333%0.14
49.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
+
0:34
-
+1
0:11
-
-
-2
1:24
26533%0.14
50-51.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+
0:30
-
+1
0:19
-
-
-
26933%0.14
50-51.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:20
-1
1:37
+1
0:29
-
-
-
26933%0.14
52.
Tuphanov Oleg, Far Eastern NU
+
0:49
-
+
0:23
-
-
-5
1:36
2720%0.14
53.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:55
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
2750%0.14
54.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:46
-
+
0:30
-
-
-3
1:39
2760%0.14
55.
Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU
+
1:02
-
+
0:15
-
-
-4
1:38
2770%0.14
56.
Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU
+
0:52
-
+
0:30
-
-
-5
1:36
2820%0.14
57.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
+
0:52
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
2830%0.14
58.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:44
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
28633%0.14
59.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+1
0:26
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
29033%0.14
60.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+2
0:27
-
+
0:38
-
-
-5
1:40
210550%0.14
61.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+2
0:47
-
+
0:21
-
-
-2
1:40
210850%0.14
62.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
1:13
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
21160%0.14
63.
Maxim Kulikov, Tomsk SU
+
1:30
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
21170%0.14
64.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
+1
1:12
-
+1
0:23
-
-
-2
1:40
213550%0.14
65.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:44
-
-4
1:40
-
-
+1
1:13
213733%0.41
66.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:10
-
-2
0:21
-
-
+4
0:49
213966%0.41
67.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+2
1:31
-
+
0:11
-
-
-1
0:25
214250%0.14
68.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
+
1:21
-
+2
0:31
-
-
-
215250%0.14
69.
Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+3
1:19
-
+1
0:16
-
-
-
217566%0.14
70.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+3
0:35
-1
1:23
+3
0:39
-
-
-
219475%0.14
71.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
+4
1:35
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
220066%0.14
72.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:35
-
+6
1:27
-
-
-
224275%0.14
73.
Kozhevnikov Dmitry, SCH_SPb
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
1140%0.08
74.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-5
1:21
1150%0.08
75.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-6
1:25
1190%0.08
76.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-1
1:02
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
1210%0.08
77.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
1220%0.08
78.
Faizov Ildar, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
1260%0.08
79.
Vlasov Denis, SCH_Kamenets-Podolsky
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
1270%0.08
80.
Doan Ngoc Minh, Moscow SU
-1
1:20
-
+1
0:11
-
-
-6
1:02
13150%0.08
81.
Chumachenko Alexander, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-1
1:39
1360%0.08
82.
Sharipov Nail', Ural SU
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-2
0:13
1450%0.08
83.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-2
1:34
16950%0.08
84.
Julia Meladze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+2
0:32
-
-
-
17266%0.08
85.
Pasha Nigerish, Gomel SU
-
-
+3
1:22
-
-
-
114275%0.08
86.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
+5
1:37
-
-
-
119783%0.08
87-91.
Vahe Gulyan, State Eng U of Armenia
-2
0:46
-
-7
1:02
-
-
-
000%0.00
87-91.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-8
1:40
-
-
-
000%0.00
87-91.
Silakov Roman, SCH_SPb PhTS
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
87-91.
Dymko Denis, SCH_Kamenets_Podolsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
87-91.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:10229140415176466
Accepted:72
(70%)
10
(34%)
84
(60%)
3
(75%)
4
(26%)
35
(19%)
208
(44%)
Dirt:26
(26%)
4
(28%)
35
(29%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
42
(54%)
109
(34%)