Издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2007

Running by PC World
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2007. Round 5.

SnarkNews Winter Series - Contest 5.

Last success: 01:29:45, Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:29:57, Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
18/22
B
38/277
C
40/62
D
2/5
E
19/86
F
20/74
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
1:15
+
0:07
+
0:18
-
+
0:50
+
0:24
51740%0.70
2.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+
0:56
+
0:06
+1
0:14
-1
1:20
+1
0:47
+1
0:28
521137%0.70
3.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
+
1:00
+2
0:25
+
0:16
-
+2
0:36
+
0:10
522744%0.70
4.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
1:12
+1
0:14
+
0:24
-
+2
1:28
+
0:46
530437%0.70
5.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+
1:21
+1
0:15
+
0:39
-
+2
1:29
+
0:28
531237%0.70
6.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
1:01
+2
1:08
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:19
422733%0.68
7.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
1:05
+1
0:37
+
0:15
-
+1
1:30
-1
0:30
424733%0.68
8.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-
+
0:07
+1
1:24
-
+1
0:26
+1
1:14
425142%0.68
9.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarussian SU
-
+1
0:11
+
0:44
-
+
1:19
+1
1:24
425833%0.68
10.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:59
+5
0:26
+
0:43
-
+
0:37
-
426555%0.68
11.
Rybak Nikita, Vologda SPU
+1
0:29
+3
1:17
+
0:52
-
-
+
1:13
431150%0.68
12.
Kerus Vladimir, Belarussian SU
-
+
0:25
+
0:17
-1
1:17
+
0:44
-
3860%0.64
13.
Terzi Dmitriy, South Ural SU
-
+
0:17
+1
0:57
-
-
+
0:33
312725%0.64
14.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:42
+1
0:19
+
0:58
-
-
-1
1:30
313925%0.64
15.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+3
1:12
+
0:21
-
-
+
0:07
316050%0.64
16.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
-
+1
0:24
+
0:57
-
-3
0:41
+
1:19
318025%0.64
17.
Dubrov Stanislav, BMSTU
-
+3
0:58
+
1:12
-
-1
1:26
+
0:13
320350%0.64
18.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:27
-3
0:44
+
0:57
-
+3
1:16
-
322050%0.71
19.
Kulikov Egor, Moscow SU
+1
0:19
+3
0:51
+1
1:28
-
-
-1
0:28
325862%0.64
20.
Fedor Tsarev, SPb IFMO
+
1:16
+4
1:23
+
0:24
-
-
-2
1:28
326357%0.64
21.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
+5
0:52
+
1:18
-
-1
0:27
+
1:06
329662%0.64
22.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarussian SU
+
1:07
+6
1:30
+
1:20
-
-
-
335766%0.64
23.
Vashhegin Roman, Kaliningrad SU
-
+
0:14
+
0:04
-
-3
0:43
-
2180%0.57
24.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-2
0:39
+
0:12
+
0:17
-1
0:55
-1
0:29
2290%0.77
25.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
+1
0:15
+
0:43
-
-2
1:30
-
27833%0.57
26-27.
Ustinov Daniil, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-3
1:05
+4
0:37
-
+
0:04
-
212166%0.67
26-27.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
+
0:26
-
+1
1:15
-3
1:28
212133%0.67
28.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-5
1:29
-
+
1:27
-
+
0:35
21220%0.88
29.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-4
1:29
-
-1
1:01
+2
1:18
+
0:06
212450%0.78
30.
Alushin Victor, MEPhI
-
+3
0:16
+
0:50
-
-
-4
1:20
212660%0.57
31.
Avto Rukhadze, Tbilisi SU
-
+1
0:34
+
1:24
-
-
-
213833%0.57
32.
Metelsky Ivan, Belarussian SU
-
+1
0:54
-4
0:49
-
+2
0:30
-
214460%0.68
33.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarussian SU
-
+2
0:49
+
1:04
-
-2
1:27
-1
0:35
215350%0.57
34.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarussian SU
-
+3
0:50
+
1:03
-
-
-1
1:22
217360%0.57
35.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+5
1:20
-
-
-
-
219271%0.69
36.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
0:36
+5
1:24
-
-
-
-
222071%0.69
37.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
+5
1:23
+
0:56
-
-
-
223971%0.57
38.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
-
-
-2
1:27
+
0:11
1110%0.78
39-40.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:16
-6
1:29
-
-
-
-2
0:40
1160%0.80
39-40.
Ajtkulov Pavel, UdmurtSU
-
-8
1:07
-
-
-
+
0:16
1160%0.78
41.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-8
1:27
+
0:26
-
-
-
1260%0.56
42.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
+1
0:08
-
12850%0.79
43-44.
Ustinov Pavel, Chelyabinsk
-
-2
0:21
+
0:33
-
-2
1:17
-
1330%0.56
43-44.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
-
-2
0:54
+
0:33
-
-
-
1330%0.56
45.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-4
0:31
+
0:42
-
-2
1:07
-2
0:47
1420%0.56
46.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-4
1:28
14350%0.58
47.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-3
1:30
+
0:52
-
-4
1:21
-1
0:29
1520%0.56
48.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
-3
0:16
+1
0:41
-
-2
1:25
-2
0:59
16150%0.56
49.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-1
0:59
+1
0:42
-
-
-
16250%0.56
50.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-5
0:30
-
-
-2
1:27
+1
0:45
16550%0.78
51.
Bolhkhovityanov Alexander, BMSTU
-
+1
0:52
-1
1:29
-
-
-
17250%0.58
52.
Giorgi Lekveishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-6
1:28
-
-
+2
0:35
-
17566%0.79
53.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-7
1:29
+
1:22
-
-
-
1820%0.56
54.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
-
-4
0:30
-
-
-
+2
0:43
18366%0.78
55.
Svyatoshenko Mikhail, Taganrog SU of RE
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
19350%0.58
56.
Reshetov Anton, Chelyabinsk SU
-
+3
0:41
-
-
-
-
110175%0.58
57-58.
Faizov Ildar, SPb SU
-
-2
0:37
-
-
+1
1:26
-1
0:29
110650%0.79
57-58.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
+4
0:26
-
-
-4
0:51
-
110680%0.58
59.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-4
1:30
-
-
+1
1:27
-1
0:41
110750%0.79
60.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-1
0:57
112066%0.58
61.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+2
1:24
-5
0:51
-
-
-
-
112466%0.80
62.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
+5
1:24
-
-
-1
1:30
-
118483%0.58
63-90.
Vasilevsky Boris, Moscow SU
-
-7
1:28
-
-
-
-2
1:06
000%0.00
63-90.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-9
1:00
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-9
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Nikolaev Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-9
0:48
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Sukharukov Vladimir, SCH_Polotsk
-
-4
0:56
-
-
-
-3
0:40
000%0.00
63-90.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-3
0:27
-
-
-3
1:01
000%0.00
63-90.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-
-3
1:23
-
-
-
-3
0:47
000%0.00
63-90.
Zubyk Taras, SCH_Letava
-
-
-
-
-6
1:06
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Tuphanov Oleg, Far Eastern NU
-
-5
1:03
-
-
-1
0:44
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-5
1:12
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-3
0:48
000%0.00
63-90.
Doan Ngoc Minh, Moscow SU
-
-2
0:29
-1
0:45
-
-1
1:16
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-1
0:05
-3
0:30
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-2
1:23
-
-
-
-2
1:09
000%0.00
63-90.
Julia Meladze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-4
1:27
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-2
0:32
-
-
-1
1:25
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Denis Kotegov, Udmurt SU
-
-2
0:24
-
-
-
-1
0:46
000%0.00
63-90.
Igor Sinev, SPb IFMO
-
-2
0:26
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Bikbaev Alexander, Ural SU
-
-2
0:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:37
000%0.00
63-90.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Fedor Podtelkin, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Archil Gogorishvili, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Akshabaev Askar, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Vlasov Denis, SCH_Kamenets-Podolsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
63-90.
Chumachenko Alexander, Taganrog SU of RE
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:222776258674526
Accepted:18
(81%)
38
(13%)
40
(64%)
2
(40%)
19
(22%)
20
(27%)
137
(26%)
Dirt:4
(18%)
85
(69%)
10
(20%)
0
(0%)
22
(53%)
6
(23%)
127
(48%)