Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU100121001001003441226959
2.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel80100024243122821873
3.Levin Michael, Moscow SU1860960403218721827
4.Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU6032456202816321764
5.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
80
-
8002016011470
6.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU450032803015718641
7.Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
26029602215117772
8.Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU32224365030135221114
9.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU0362214.504535117.5019700
10.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU402645362711120966
11.Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
8016141811012599
12.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU40929018269620851
13.Marek Cygan, Warsaw U2940120
-
269019918
14.Kulikov Egor, SPb50
-
40
-
-
159011379
15.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
2910.505002989.5014656
16.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"220204043486201013
17.Petrov Yury, SPb SU3613150
-
236417641
18.Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
-
5013
-
-
17639355
19.Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU0036022175812563
20.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU241512063657201039
21.Iglikov Artem, KazNTU0601832315618934
22.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU0082616235017746
23.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU00500
-
22509490
24.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 32113.500
-
2346.5016789
25.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI045000174511538
26.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU0032111344418855
27.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU00512263243191087
28.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU205180
-
194315624
29.Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI260014.5002640.5016771
30.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk1501617263918834
31.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU1618030353717770
32.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
10729213713614
33.Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU001422
-
223615668
34.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
24010
-
163410377
35.Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU12.50000152227.5017754
36.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU026
-
-
-
13268349
37.Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU11140
-
0162513595
38.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU00698322317941
39.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU100082282015656
40.Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
-
2000
-
12209476
41.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU140050301915665
42.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
30213251812536
43.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU070010351714840
44.Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU016000281614673
45.Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov7.5080003515.5011388
46.Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU 7.5007
-
-
2014.5013643
47.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU000130231315626
48.Chevdar Igor, Ural SU 12.50
-
-
-
-
512.505170
49.Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU000012161212643
50.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
0
-
01119118517
51.Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk0010.50001810.508424
52.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU010
-
-
-
13107284
53.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU0000926916832
54.Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU9000032912620
55.Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr6
-
0001267326
56.Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad500
-
-
1159376
57.Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU000052159659
58.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0400026413516
59.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
00401748516
60.Kolupaev Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
3.50
-
-
93.504286
61.Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU0000321313733
62.Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
02001628517
63.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU20
-
-
-
1126257
64.Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok1000026111603
65.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU0000
-
28 12640
66.Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU0000030 12694
67.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU0000022 11517
68.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0000027 10486
69.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU0000015 10536
70.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE0000029 10682
71.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0000023 9433
72.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU0000016 9451
73.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU0000028 9456
74.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU0000022 9546
75.Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U00
-
-
-
15 8322
76.Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU0000028 8354
77.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0000030 8370
78.Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU0000019 8388
79.Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT0000013 7157
80.Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000024 7196
81.Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 00
-
-
-
8 7233
82-83.Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
12 7317
82-83.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU0000022 7317
84.Fedotov Pavel, SPb IFMO00
-
-
-
9 7318
85.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 000
-
-
20 7356
86.Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol000
-
017 7373
87.Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU0000016 7380
88.Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU0000
-
17 7383
89.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU0
-
00011 7398
90.Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU00
-
-
-
12 7409
91.Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
000010 7432
92.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
000
-
14 7487
93.Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
000029 7618
94.Sokolov Eugene, SCH_Belaya Kalitva00
-
-
-
10 6193
95.Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow00
-
007 6239
96.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU0000011 6241
97.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU0000014 6288
98.Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel0000
-
18 6335
99.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000026 594
100.Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU000007 5172
101.Fominikh Fedor, Ural SU00
-
-
-
7 5197
102.Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
000
-
25 5232
103.Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel 0
-
0
-
-
15 5236
104-105.Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel 0000
-
15 5314
104-105.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0000026 5314
106.Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
000016 5328
107.Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU0000
-
24 5410
108.Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
00
-
-
8 4129
109.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU0000022 4143
110.Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU00
-
0
-
4 4155
111.Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU0000
-
7 4168
112.Vorob'ev Sergey, SPb SU000
-
-
5 4187
113.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
9 4213
114.Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk0
-
-
-
06 4237
115.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
000012 4241
116.Nizhnikov Oleg, Volgograd SU00
-
-
-
7 4259
117.Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
-
0007 4273
118.Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
-
-
00010 4289
119.Belyaev Igor, Astrakhan STU0
-
-
-
-
7 3102
120.Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU000
-
-
7 3105
121.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
000
-
11 3107
122.Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
000
-
4 3138
123.Tishkin Dmitry, Magnitogorsk STU00
-
-
-
15 3143
124.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
000019 3167
125.Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
-
0
-
5 3169
126.Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU00
-
-
-
5 3176
127.Efremenko Nadezhda, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
4 3223
128.Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov000
-
08 252
129.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
000016 279
130.Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
-
00
-
-
5 282
131.Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU00
-
-
-
2 285
132.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
000020 290
133.Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
004 293
134.Romov Petr, SCH_Krasnodar
-
0
-
-
-
2 2112
135.Ponamarev Ilya, Tomsk SU
-
-
0
-
-
4 2123
136.Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
000
-
8 2125
137.Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU000
-
012 2130
138.Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
-
-
-
0
-
5 2162
139.Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel000
-
024 2204
140.Minkin Ilya, PI SFU
-
-
0
-
-
1 16
141.Melnikov Alexey, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
0
-
7 112
142.Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU 00
-
0
-
17 113
143.Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU
-
00
-
-
5 115
144.Druppov Mikhail, SCH_Taganrog
-
0
-
-
-
1 117
145.Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
0
-
003 122
146.Kostyukevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr 0
-
-
-
-
1 128
147.Michael Mirzayanov, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
02 129
148.Drobyshevsky Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
003 131
149.Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU
-
0
-
-
-
4 136
150.Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
0
-
-
-
1 138
151.Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-
-
0
-
3 147
152.Vorob'ev Alexander, SCH_Gomel0
-
-
-
-
7 165
153.Shalaru Igor, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
0
-
1 172
154.Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
0
-
-
8 196
155.Solov'ev Alexey, Novgorod SU
-
000
-
9 1165
156-186.Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
0 00
156-186.Morgach Pavel, SCH_Fryazino
-
-
-
0
-
00
156-186.Hafizov Rinat, SCH_Ufa0
-
-
-
-
00
156-186.Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U 00
-
-
-
3 00
156-186.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-
0
-
-
9 00
156-186.Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
0 00
156-186.Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
00
-
00
156-186.Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr00
-
-
-
00
156-186.Barbashov Dmitry, SCH_Mozyr
-
0
-
-
-
00
156-186.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
-
-
1 00
156-186.Nadezhkin Anton, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
-
-
00
156-186.Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
1 00
156-186.Savinykh Andrey, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
0
-
-
3 00
156-186.Ignat'ev Oleg, SCH_Moscow
-
-
0
-
-
2 00
156-186.Laevsky Igor, SCH_SPb
-
-
00
-
3 00
156-186.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
0
-
-
-
00
156-186.Sokolov Alexander, Kyiv NU
-
000
-
1 00
156-186.Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
0
-
-
00
156-186.Saitkina Darya, SPb SU
-
-
-
0
-
00
156-186.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-
0
-
-
4 00
156-186.Kireev Nikolay, SCH_Mogilev
-
-
0
-
-
00
156-186.Denisov Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
00
-
00
156-186.Tanasyuk Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
0 00
156-186.Chernonog Dmitry, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
0
-
9 00
156-186.Vorobey Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
009 00
156-186.Krivopalov Alexander, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
0
-
00
156-186.Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
04 00
156-186.Lashuk Kirill, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
001 00
156-186.Miroshnikov Dmitry, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
0
-
00
156-186.Rogatnev Sergey, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
00 00
156-186.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
0 00