Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2008. Round 1.

SnarkNews Winter Series 2008 - Contest 1.

Last success: 01:19:56, Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem D
Last submit: 01:19:56, Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
100/121
B
32/68
C
94/127
D
29/42
E
55/73
F
82/139
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:04
+1
0:46
+
0:08
+1
0:22
+
0:30
+
0:12
616225%0.43
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:09
+
0:45
+
0:05
+
0:32
+
0:58
+
0:16
61650%0.43
3.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:05
+
1:01
+
0:13
+
0:34
+
0:47
+
0:19
61790%0.43
4.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:09
+
1:04
+
0:13
+
0:36
+
0:48
+
0:19
61890%0.43
5.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:06
+
1:03
+
0:11
+1
0:34
+
0:44
+
0:15
619314%0.43
6.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:32
+
1:13
+
0:06
+
0:45
+
0:21
+
0:26
62030%0.43
7.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:10
+
1:08
+
0:24
+
0:36
+
0:54
+
0:17
62090%0.43
8.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:37
+
1:02
+
0:31
+
0:19
+
0:47
+
0:24
62200%0.43
9.
Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
+
0:12
+
1:18
+
0:49
+
0:42
+
0:27
+
0:20
62280%0.43
10.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:07
+
0:46
+
0:16
+
1:18
+
0:58
+
0:26
62310%0.43
11.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:07
+
1:20
+
0:30
+
1:01
+
0:41
+
0:21
626014%0.43
12.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:05
+
1:19
+1
0:21
+1
1:10
+
0:32
+
0:19
626625%0.43
13.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:07
+
1:16
+1
0:29
+
0:55
+
0:41
+
1:03
629114%0.43
14.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:05
-2
1:20
+
0:10
+
0:53
+
0:27
+
0:14
51090%0.37
15.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:05
-3
1:07
+
0:32
+
0:49
+
0:20
+
0:28
51340%0.37
16.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:09
-1
1:20
+
0:15
+
1:03
+
0:34
+
0:43
51640%0.37
17.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:12
+1
1:17
+
0:33
+
0:20
516916%0.37
18-19.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:08
+1
1:04
+
0:16
-
+
0:37
+
0:25
517016%0.37
18-19.
Chevdar Igor, Ural SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:16
+
1:12
+
0:46
+
0:28
51700%0.37
20.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
+
0:16
-
+
0:11
+
1:17
+
0:40
+
0:27
51710%0.37
21.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:18
+1
1:06
+
0:37
+
0:26
517616%0.37
22.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:18
+
1:15
+
0:26
-
+
0:47
+
0:12
51780%0.37
23-24.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:17
+1
1:06
+
0:08
-
+
0:41
+
0:28
518016%0.37
23-24.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+1
0:10
+
1:02
+
0:17
-
+
0:48
+
0:23
518016%0.37
25.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:13
-
+
0:47
+
1:15
+
0:40
+
0:23
51980%0.37
26.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:17
-
+
0:26
+1
1:20
+
0:45
+
0:11
519916%0.37
27.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:11
+
0:30
+
0:38
+
0:56
+
1:16
-
52110%0.46
28.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:13
+
0:37
+
0:42
-
+
0:57
+
1:07
52160%0.37
29.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+
0:29
+1
1:11
+
0:35
-
+
0:22
+
0:45
522216%0.37
30.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:14
+
0:52
+
0:35
-
+1
0:27
+1
1:04
523228%0.37
31.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:55
+2
1:13
+
0:34
-
+
0:51
+
0:19
527228%0.37
32.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+2
0:27
-
+1
0:26
+
1:17
+
0:49
+
0:38
527737%0.37
33.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+1
0:08
-2
1:02
+
0:16
-
+
0:37
+
0:24
410520%0.28
34.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
+
0:08
+
0:55
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:28
41110%0.33
35.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
+1
0:46
-
+
0:28
+
0:13
411520%0.28
36.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:14
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:58
+
0:20
41180%0.28
37.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:17
-1
1:20
+1
0:47
+
0:27
411920%0.28
38.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:18
-
+
1:00
+
0:36
41210%0.28
39.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:38
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:57
+
0:09
41240%0.28
40.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:09
-
+
0:13
-
+
1:02
+
0:51
41350%0.28
41.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
+
0:15
-1
1:20
+
0:28
-
+
0:58
+
0:39
41400%0.28
42-43.
Sokolov Eugene, SCH_Belaya Kalitva
+
0:11
+
0:32
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:58
41410%0.33
42-43.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+2
0:12
-1
0:18
+
0:22
-2
1:01
+
0:39
+
0:28
414133%0.28
44.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:08
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:08
+1
0:31
414320%0.28
45.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:13
-
+
0:40
-
+
1:14
+
0:24
41510%0.28
46.
Fedotov Pavel, SPb IFMO
+
0:36
-
+
0:26
+
1:16
-
+
0:15
41530%0.34
47.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:28
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:54
+
0:38
41600%0.28
48.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:08
+
0:22
-3
1:05
+1
1:18
-
+
0:42
417020%0.47
49-50.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:12
-1
1:20
+
0:25
-
+2
0:58
+
0:37
417233%0.28
49-50.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:11
-5
1:14
+
0:43
-
+
1:08
+
0:50
41720%0.28
51-52.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:46
+2
1:00
417333%0.28
51-52.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:13
+
0:43
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:54
417333%0.33
53.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+
0:13
-
+
0:43
-
+
1:15
+1
0:29
418020%0.28
54.
Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
+
0:12
+
0:28
+
0:44
-
-
+2
1:06
419033%0.33
55.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
0:13
-
+
0:28
+2
1:17
-
+
0:35
419333%0.34
56-57.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:31
-
+
0:52
-
+
1:06
+
0:46
41950%0.28
56-57.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:33
-
+
0:40
-
+
1:11
+
0:51
41950%0.28
58.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:13
-1
1:19
+
1:16
-
+
1:06
+
0:45
42000%0.28
59.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-1
1:20
+
1:01
+
0:52
+
0:33
+1
0:38
420420%0.43
60.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
+
0:11
-
+1
1:14
-
+
1:00
+
0:43
420820%0.28
61.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
+
0:06
-
+4
0:45
+1
0:41
-
+
0:21
421355%0.34
62.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:10
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:11
+3
1:15
423242%0.28
63.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
+
0:09
+
0:41
+1
1:11
-
-
+1
1:16
423733%0.33
64.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:09
-1
1:16
+
0:22
-
-
+
0:36
3670%0.20
65.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+
0:13
-
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:35
3740%0.20
66.
Fominikh Fedor, Ural SU
+
0:09
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:41
3780%0.20
67.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+
0:12
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:48
3890%0.20
68.
Belyaev Igor, Astrakhan STU
+
0:05
-2
1:17
+2
0:46
-
-
+
0:11
310240%0.20
69.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:17
+
0:58
+
0:29
-
-
-
31040%0.34
70.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+1
0:19
-
+
0:43
-
-
+
0:34
311625%0.20
71.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:05
-
+1
0:20
-
-3
0:47
+2
0:32
311750%0.20
72.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:12
-
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:07
31220%0.20
73.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:13
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+
1:10
313525%0.20
74.
Tishkin Dmitry, Magnitogorsk STU
+1
0:12
-
+
0:21
-
-
+2
0:50
314350%0.20
75.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
+
0:43
-
+
1:16
-
-
+
0:27
31460%0.20
76.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:21
+1
0:51
+
0:59
-
-3
1:20
-
315125%0.34
77.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:10
-
+2
0:46
-
-1
1:18
+
0:58
315440%0.20
78.
Nizhnikov Oleg, Volgograd SU
+
0:17
+
1:05
+
1:17
-
-
-
31590%0.34
79.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:57
-
+
0:17
-
-
+3
1:14
320850%0.20
80.
Efremenko Nadezhda, Belarusian SU
+
0:55
-
+1
1:08
-
-
+
1:20
322325%0.20
81.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:12
-
-
-3
0:50
2190%0.16
82.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:10
-
-3
1:15
-
-
+
0:20
2300%0.21
83.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:12
-
+
0:22
-
-2
1:20
-2
0:48
2340%0.16
84.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
+
0:11
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
2360%0.16
85.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:12
-
+
0:26
-
-5
0:53
-2
1:05
2380%0.16
86.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:21
-
+
0:33
-
-
-7
1:19
2540%0.16
87.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:22
-
+
0:39
-
-
-7
1:19
2610%0.16
88.
Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU
+
0:19
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
2640%0.16
89.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:10
-
+
0:55
-
-
-5
1:20
2650%0.16
90.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
2680%0.21
91.
Vorob'ev Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
2780%0.33
92.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-2
0:17
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:56
2840%0.23
93.
Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:24
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
2850%0.43
94.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-2
1:19
+1
0:21
-
-
+
0:49
29033%0.23
95.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:22
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-
29233%0.16
96.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:11
-
+2
0:49
-
-
-
210050%0.16
97.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:15
-
+2
0:52
-
-
-
210750%0.16
98.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
21140%0.21
99.
Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1140%0.13
100.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
1250%0.18
101.
Kostyukevich Eugene, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
1280%0.13
102.
Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
1290%0.13
103.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-2
0:59
14950%0.13
104.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+
1:01
-6
1:20
-1
1:01
-
-
-
1610%0.13
105.
Vorob'ev Alexander, SCH_Gomel
-
-
+2
0:25
-
-
-4
1:11
16566%0.18
106.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
16950%0.29
107-115.
Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-2
0:24
-
-
-
-
-4
1:16
000%0.00
107-115.
Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U
-3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-1
0:27
-
-1
0:15
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-1
0:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Hafizov Rinat, SCH_Ufa
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Nadezhkin Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
107-115.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:121681274273139570
Accepted:100
(82%)
32
(47%)
94
(74%)
29
(69%)
55
(75%)
82
(58%)
392
(68%)
Dirt:11
(9%)
7
(17%)
25
(21%)
10
(25%)
4
(6%)
21
(20%)
78
(16%)