Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2008. Round 2.

SnarkNews Winter Series 2008 - Contest 2.

Last success: 01:19:06, Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU , problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:54, Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
92/141
B
124/163
C
65/145
D
0/7
E
71/183
F
25/47
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:07
+
0:10
+
0:25
-
+
0:34
+
0:57
51330%0.44
2.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:26
+
0:06
+
0:50
-2
1:19
+
0:15
+
0:39
51360%0.44
3.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:29
-1
1:15
+1
0:42
+
0:54
516416%0.44
4.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+1
0:11
+
0:14
+
0:50
-1
1:13
+1
0:38
+
0:25
517828%0.44
5.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:11
+
0:16
+
0:52
-
+
1:07
+
0:33
51790%0.44
6.
Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
+
0:11
+
0:15
+
1:03
-
+1
0:46
+
0:28
518316%0.44
7.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:18
+
0:04
+
0:33
-
+1
0:48
+
1:06
518916%0.44
8.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:17
+
0:21
+
0:32
-
+1
0:44
+
1:00
519416%0.44
9.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:14
+
0:21
+
0:33
-
+1
0:47
+
1:02
519716%0.44
10.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:35
-
+1
0:48
+
1:03
519816%0.44
11.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:21
+
0:06
+1
0:51
-
+
0:33
+
1:08
519916%0.44
12.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:15
+
0:19
+
1:07
-
+1
0:33
+
0:49
520316%0.44
13.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
+
0:41
+
0:08
+
1:18
-
+
1:00
+
0:24
52110%0.44
14.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:13
+
0:17
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:31
+
0:48
521228%0.44
15.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:27
+
0:07
+
0:47
-
+
1:00
+
1:16
52170%0.44
16.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:19
+
0:25
+
0:59
-
+
0:39
+
1:16
52180%0.44
17.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
+
0:16
+
0:22
+1
0:54
-
+
0:38
+
1:16
522616%0.44
18.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:21
+
0:25
+
0:41
-
+1
0:57
+
1:08
523216%0.44
19.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+2
1:11
+1
0:07
+
0:51
-1
1:06
+
0:41
+
0:14
524437%0.44
20.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:15
+
0:20
+1
0:41
-
+1
0:55
+
1:20
525128%0.44
21.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:16
+1
0:22
+1
1:00
-
+1
0:35
+
1:12
526537%0.44
22.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:12
+
0:16
+2
1:03
-
+1
0:43
+
1:15
526937%0.44
23.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+
0:37
+
0:08
+
0:26
-
+
0:54
-2
1:20
41250%0.34
24.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:18
+
0:23
+
0:36
-
+
0:49
-2
1:17
41260%0.34
25.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:27
+
0:16
+
0:38
-
+
0:49
-4
1:19
41300%0.34
26.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:19
+
0:26
+
0:57
-
+
0:40
-
41420%0.34
27.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:22
+
0:06
+
1:13
-
+
0:43
-
41440%0.34
28.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:25
+
0:12
+
0:38
-
+1
0:57
-2
1:20
415220%0.34
29.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:13
+
0:16
+1
0:53
-
+1
0:31
-
415333%0.34
30.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:42
+
0:05
+
0:32
-
+1
0:55
-
415420%0.34
31.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:21
+
0:06
+
0:49
-
+1
1:03
-2
1:16
415920%0.34
32.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:35
+
0:07
+
0:53
-
+
1:14
-
41690%0.34
33.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
+
0:50
+
0:12
+
0:26
-
+1
1:05
-
417320%0.34
34.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:45
+
0:11
+1
1:17
-
+
0:24
-
417720%0.34
35.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+1
1:18
+
0:09
+
0:30
-
+
0:44
-3
1:03
418120%0.34
36.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
+
0:12
+
0:18
+1
0:36
-
+2
1:01
-
418742%0.34
37.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:14
+1
0:25
+1
0:55
-
+
1:06
-
420033%0.34
38.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:34
+1
0:11
+1
0:51
-
+
1:08
-
420433%0.34
39.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+2
0:48
+
0:06
+
1:03
-
+1
0:28
-
420542%0.34
40.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
0:34
+
0:06
+
0:59
-
+1
1:13
-
421233%0.34
41-42.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:24
+
0:12
+3
1:16
-
+
0:41
-
421342%0.34
41-42.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:25
+
0:08
+
0:42
-
+3
1:18
-
421342%0.34
43.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:28
+
0:06
+2
1:13
-
+1
0:47
-
421442%0.34
44.
Degenbaev Ulan, Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U
+
0:22
+1
0:08
+2
0:44
-
+1
1:03
-
421750%0.34
45.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+1
0:52
+
0:25
+
1:08
-
-1
1:20
+2
0:28
423342%0.43
46.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:19
+1
0:42
+3
1:15
-
+
0:36
-
425250%0.34
47.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:26
+
0:31
+3
1:18
-
+1
0:47
-
426250%0.34
48.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+2
0:35
+
0:29
+
1:12
-
+1
1:16
-
427242%0.34
49.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+1
1:15
+
0:29
+2
0:42
-
-2
1:18
+
1:12
427842%0.43
50.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:54
+
0:09
+3
1:17
-
+1
1:15
-
429550%0.34
51.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:32
+
0:07
+
0:21
-
-4
1:20
-1
0:47
3600%0.30
52.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:25
+
0:06
-1
1:05
-
+1
0:17
-3
0:45
36825%0.29
53.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:16
+
0:21
-4
0:44
-
+
1:02
-
3990%0.29
54.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
+
0:35
+
0:08
+
0:57
-
-2
1:20
-
31000%0.30
55.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:26
+
0:33
+
0:53
-
-1
1:10
-
31120%0.30
56.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:19
+
0:25
+
1:10
-
-6
1:20
-
31140%0.30
57-58.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:37
+
0:08
-
-
+
1:10
-
31150%0.29
57-58.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
+1
0:54
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:33
-
311525%0.29
59.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:10
+
1:19
-
+
0:34
-
31230%0.35
60.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:41
+
0:11
-
-
+
1:12
-
31240%0.29
61.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
1:09
+1
0:05
+
0:32
-
-3
1:17
-
312625%0.30
62.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:42
+
0:45
+1
0:26
-
-4
1:09
-
313325%0.30
63.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+1
0:44
+
0:11
+
1:04
-
-2
1:20
-
313925%0.30
64.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
1:11
+
0:10
-
-
+1
0:39
-
314025%0.29
65.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
+
0:43
+1
0:17
-2
1:19
-
+
1:10
-
315025%0.29
66-67.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+2
0:26
+
0:29
-
-
+
1:00
-
315540%0.29
66-67.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+1
0:31
+
0:37
+
1:07
-
-
-
315525%0.30
68.
Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:30
+
0:41
+1
1:08
-
-
-
315925%0.30
69.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
+1
1:16
+
0:11
-
-
+1
0:34
-
316140%0.29
70.
Fedotov Pavel, SPb IFMO
+1
0:30
+
0:34
-
-
+1
1:01
-
316540%0.29
71.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:32
+
1:00
-
-
+1
1:04
-
317625%0.29
72.
Shved Daniil, Moscow IPT
+2
0:34
+
0:40
+
1:03
-1
1:19
-1
1:20
-
317740%0.30
73.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+1
1:04
+
0:09
-
-
+3
0:46
-
319957%0.29
74-75.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
+2
0:27
+
0:38
-
-
+1
1:16
-
320150%0.29
74-75.
Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU
+
0:56
+2
0:26
+
1:19
-
-
-
320140%0.30
76.
Dublennykh Denis, Ural SU
+3
0:57
+
0:17
-
-
+1
1:15
-
322957%0.29
77.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:08
-3
1:18
-
+
0:27
-
2350%0.27
78.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:28
+
0:12
-4
1:20
-
-
-
2400%0.19
79.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:33
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
2430%0.19
80.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
0:55
+
0:31
2450%0.44
81.
Sokolov Eugene, SCH_Belaya Kalitva
+
0:23
+
0:29
-3
1:05
-
-1
1:20
-
2520%0.19
82.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
+
0:44
+
0:12
-1
1:17
-
-
-
2560%0.19
83.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:58
+
0:07
-
-1
1:20
-6
1:19
-
2650%0.19
84.
Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:52
-
2670%0.27
85.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:31
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
2680%0.19
86.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
+
0:09
-1
1:19
-
+1
0:40
-
26933%0.27
87.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+
0:33
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
2730%0.19
88.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:22
+1
0:32
-
-
-6
1:19
-
27433%0.19
89.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
+
0:25
-3
1:15
-
+
0:51
-
2760%0.27
90.
Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
+
1:07
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
2820%0.19
91.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
1:12
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
2890%0.19
92.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:48
+1
0:15
-
-
-2
1:12
-
210350%0.19
93.
Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU
-
+
0:19
-
-
+1
1:05
-
210433%0.27
94.
Gadelshin Ilnur, Ufa SATU
+1
1:12
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
210733%0.19
95.
Romov Petr, SCH_Krasnodar
-
+
0:46
+
1:06
-
-
-
21120%0.29
96.
Fominikh Fedor, Ural SU
+2
1:09
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
211950%0.19
97.
Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
+3
0:14
+
0:51
-
-
-
212560%0.29
98.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-1
0:22
+1
0:42
-
-
+
1:07
-
212933%0.27
99.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
+
0:09
-
-
+4
1:04
-
215366%0.27
100.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+2
1:12
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
216350%0.19
101.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+2
1:05
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
216760%0.19
102.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:10
-
-
+6
1:12
-
220275%0.27
103.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+1
1:12
+5
1:13
-
-
-
226575%0.29
104-105.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-1
0:39
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
1120%0.07
104-105.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+
0:12
-
-
-2
1:20
-
1120%0.07
106-107.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
+
0:13
-3
0:58
-
-
-
1130%0.07
106-107.
Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-
+
0:13
-
-
-7
1:20
-
1130%0.07
108-110.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:14
-
-
-3
1:19
-
1140%0.07
108-110.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:14
-3
1:07
-
-
-
1140%0.07
108-110.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:14
-3
0:53
-
-
-
1140%0.07
111.
Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU
-1
1:20
+
0:15
-
-
-
-1
0:58
1150%0.07
112.
Druppov Mikhail, SCH_Taganrog
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
1170%0.07
113.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:18
-1
0:53
-
-
-
1180%0.07
114.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
+
0:22
-
-
-2
1:18
-
1220%0.07
115.
Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov
-
+
0:23
-3
1:16
-
-
-
1230%0.07
116.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+1
0:09
-4
0:53
-
-1
1:17
-
12950%0.07
117.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-1
1:14
+1
0:11
-
-
-3
0:50
-
13150%0.07
118.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-2
0:46
+
0:35
-2
1:19
-
-
-
1350%0.07
119.
Aizenshtein Daniil, Ural SU
-2
0:27
+
0:36
-1
1:14
-
-
-
1360%0.07
120.
Managadze Irakli, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
1380%0.07
121.
Vorob'ev Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
1450%0.31
122.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-3
0:41
+
0:49
-1
1:18
-
-
-
1490%0.07
123.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
-
+2
0:41
-
-
-
-
18166%0.07
124.
Nizhnikov Oleg, Volgograd SU
-
+3
0:40
-
-
-
-
110075%0.07
125.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+4
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
114380%0.31
126.
Solov'ev Alexey, Novgorod SU
-
+5
1:05
-
-
-
-
116583%0.07
127-134.
Tishkin Dmitry, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-9
0:44
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Barbashov Dmitry, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Sokolov Alexander, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
127-134.
Aboimov Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:141163145718347686
Accepted:92
(65%)
124
(76%)
65
(44%)
0
(0%)
71
(38%)
25
(53%)
377
(54%)
Dirt:38
(29%)
30
(19%)
37
(36%)
0
(0%)
52
(42%)
2
(7%)
159
(29%)