Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2008. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series 2008 - Contest 3.

Last success: 01:19:41, Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:49, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
55/108
B
55/162
C
40/68
D
35/170
E
59/94
F
8/26
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
0:46
+
0:41
+
0:33
+1
0:21
+
0:06
+
1:00
622714%0.67
2.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+
0:43
+
0:54
+
0:19
+
0:08
+
0:29
+1
1:17
625014%0.67
3.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
+
0:34
+1
0:48
+
1:15
+1
0:15
+
0:25
+
0:55
629225%0.67
4.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:39
+
0:27
+
0:50
+
0:06
+
0:13
-
51350%0.61
5.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
+
0:34
+
0:48
+
1:11
+
0:08
+
0:18
-1
1:20
51790%0.61
6.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+
0:10
+2
0:41
+
0:56
+
0:26
+
0:17
-2
1:17
519028%0.61
7.
Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU
+
0:56
+1
1:00
+
0:39
+1
0:30
+
0:13
-
523828%0.61
8.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
+
0:55
-
+
0:23
+
0:30
+2
1:19
523928%0.66
9.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:30
+
1:03
+
1:19
+
0:25
+
0:47
-
52440%0.61
10.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+1
0:33
+
0:47
+
1:18
+
0:15
+1
0:58
-
527128%0.61
11.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:12
+2
1:08
+2
0:55
+
0:50
+
1:18
-
534344%0.61
12.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:11
+
0:17
+
0:32
-3
1:07
+
0:22
-
4820%0.59
13.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:12
-2
1:12
+
0:55
+
0:22
+
0:29
-
41180%0.62
14.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
+
0:53
+
0:13
+
0:39
-2
1:07
+
0:23
-
41280%0.59
15.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:13
+
0:42
-
+
0:58
+
0:24
-
41370%0.60
16.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:40
+
1:11
+
0:22
-4
0:54
+
0:10
-
41430%0.59
17.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
+
0:15
-
+
1:01
+
0:39
+
0:29
-
41440%0.62
18.
Gozman Dmitry, Altai STU
+1
0:39
+1
0:10
+1
0:54
-2
0:57
+
0:14
-
417742%0.59
19.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:14
+
0:27
+2
1:20
-3
0:58
+
0:42
-
420333%0.59
20-21.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:57
+2
0:48
-
-1
1:04
+
0:09
+2
0:20
421450%0.65
20-21.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
1:06
+
0:13
+
0:25
-2
1:20
+2
0:50
-
421442%0.59
22.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
+1
1:13
+
1:02
+
0:24
+
0:39
-
421820%0.62
23.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+2
1:01
-
+
0:30
+
0:43
+
1:14
-
424833%0.62
24.
Panin Evgenij, Tomsk SU
+1
1:07
+
0:39
-
+1
0:17
+1
1:15
-
425842%0.60
25.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:53
+2
0:22
-
+1
0:43
+1
1:09
-
426750%0.60
26.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+1
0:08
+1
0:26
+2
1:16
-
+1
1:04
-
427455%0.59
27-28.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:40
+2
1:18
+2
0:28
-
+
1:00
-
428650%0.59
27-28.
Kolupaev Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-1
0:51
+1
0:42
-
+2
1:04
+
1:01
+1
0:39
428650%0.69
29.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
1:17
-
-
+2
0:56
+
0:45
+
1:10
428833%0.69
30.
Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
-
+
1:01
+3
0:47
+2
1:04
+
0:23
-
429555%0.62
31.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-3
1:20
+
0:26
-1
1:15
+
0:53
+
0:19
-
3980%0.61
32.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:31
+
0:49
-
31010%0.65
33.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:11
-
+
0:53
-
+
0:20
-
310425%0.59
34.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:12
+1
0:42
+
0:37
-2
1:19
-
-
311125%0.60
35.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
1:00
+
0:17
-
-2
1:16
+
0:44
-
31210%0.55
36.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:37
-
31280%0.61
37-38.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:26
-
+1
1:07
-1
0:07
+
0:52
-
316525%0.59
37-38.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
+2
0:39
-
+
0:10
+
1:16
-
316540%0.61
39.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:47
-
-
+1
0:35
+
1:05
-5
1:20
316725%0.61
40.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
+1
0:27
+
1:19
-
+
0:45
-
317125%0.59
41.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:33
+1
0:51
-
-
+
1:17
-
320140%0.55
42.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
+
1:15
+
1:20
+
0:49
-2
0:15
-
-
32040%0.60
43.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+1
0:56
-1
1:06
-
+3
0:37
+
0:44
-
321757%0.61
44.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
+1
0:47
+
1:13
-
-
+3
0:29
-
322957%0.55
45.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+4
0:29
+
1:12
-
-1
0:41
+
0:55
-
323657%0.55
46.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+2
0:34
+2
1:15
-
-1
0:53
+
0:50
-
323957%0.55
47.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
+3
0:59
+1
0:50
-
-
+
1:09
-
325857%0.55
48.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
+
0:19
-
-
-5
0:44
+
0:27
-
2460%0.55
49.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:40
-2
1:19
-
-3
1:05
+
0:12
-
2520%0.55
50.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-3
0:56
-2
1:19
-
+1
0:14
+
0:30
-
26433%0.63
51.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+1
0:13
-3
0:40
+
0:56
-1
1:18
-2
1:07
-
28933%0.62
52-53.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
+
0:14
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
2920%0.62
52-53.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
+
0:31
-
+
1:01
-
-
2920%0.64
54.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+1
0:56
+
0:24
-
-2
1:05
-
-
210033%0.56
55.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
+1
0:27
-
-4
1:15
+
1:11
-
211833%0.55
56.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
21190%0.55
57.
Ponamarev Ilya, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
+
0:17
212350%0.83
58.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
+1
0:34
-1
1:10
+1
0:54
-
212850%0.61
59.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:29
-
+2
1:08
-
-
213750%0.64
60.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+1
0:33
-
214250%0.61
61.
Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:28
-
-
-
+2
1:15
-
214350%0.55
62.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
+1
1:00
+1
0:46
-
-2
1:19
-
214650%0.62
63.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
-
+
1:05
-
-1
0:38
+2
0:52
-
215750%0.55
64.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
+3
1:19
+
0:25
-
-
216460%0.70
65.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+2
0:25
+3
1:04
-
-2
1:16
-
-
218971%0.56
66.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:36
-
+5
1:17
-
-
-
221371%0.62
67.
Minkin Ilya, PI SFU
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
160%0.68
68.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:08
-
-5
1:12
-
-
180%0.56
69.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-4
0:25
+
0:13
-
1130%0.53
70.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
1140%0.68
71.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-8
1:16
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
1170%0.56
72.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:20
-5
1:03
-
-3
0:28
-
-
1200%0.56
73.
Rachvelishvili David, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-2
0:15
+
0:29
-
1290%0.53
74.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-4
1:18
-
-
+
0:32
-
1320%0.53
75.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
-4
0:28
+
0:42
-
-3
1:03
-
1420%0.68
76.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-3
1:20
-
+
0:44
-
-
1440%0.72
77.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+
0:45
-
-
-2
1:14
-5
1:14
-
1450%0.56
78-79.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
1460%0.56
78-79.
Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
+
0:46
-7
1:16
-
-1
0:08
-
-
1460%0.56
80.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:47
-
-1
1:08
-
-
1470%0.56
81.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
15650%0.56
82.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
1590%0.56
83-84.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:42
-
-
-7
1:12
-
-
16250%0.56
83-84.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
1:02
-5
1:20
-
-1
0:11
-
-
1620%0.56
85.
Vorob'ev Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
16450%0.72
86.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+1
0:47
-
-7
1:19
-
-
16750%0.56
87-88.
Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
17150%0.68
87-88.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-3
0:24
+
1:11
-
1710%0.53
89.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
+1
1:05
-
-4
1:20
-
-
18550%0.56
90.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-4
0:29
+1
1:11
-
19150%0.53
91.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-3
1:17
-
19350%0.56
92.
Kostrikov Ilya, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+2
0:56
-
-5
1:15
-
-
19666%0.56
93.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-2
0:56
-
+1
1:18
-
-
19850%0.72
94.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+3
0:58
-
-
-2
1:06
-
-
111875%0.56
95.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
+3
1:14
-1
0:26
-
-
-
113475%0.56
96-126.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-9
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
-8
1:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-5
0:41
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
-
-5
1:14
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-4
1:09
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
-4
0:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-2
0:27
-1
0:46
-1
1:02
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Pron' Oleg, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:39
000%0.00
96-126.
Savinykh Andrey, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-3
0:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-
-1
0:05
-
-1
0:36
000%0.00
96-126.
Sikerin Andrey, Altai STU
-
-
-
-2
0:16
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-1
1:20
-
-1
0:24
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Ignat'ev Oleg, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-2
0:37
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Laevsky Igor, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
-2
1:14
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-2
0:47
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-
-2
0:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU
-
-2
0:50
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Sokolov Alexander, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-1
0:15
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Kireev Nikolay, SCH_Mogilev
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Denisov Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Solov'ev Alexey, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
96-126.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:108162681709426628
Accepted:55
(50%)
55
(33%)
40
(58%)
35
(20%)
59
(62%)
8
(30%)
252
(40%)
Dirt:28
(33%)
38
(40%)
25
(38%)
22
(38%)
16
(21%)
6
(42%)
135
(34%)