Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2008. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series 2008 - Contest 4.

Last success: 01:19:55, Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU, problem D
Last submit: 01:19:55, Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
19/53
B
74/140
C
10/54
D
48/64
E
3/3
F
45/116
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
+
1:07
+
0:21
-
+
0:09
+
0:46
+
0:31
51740%0.69
2.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:55
+
0:20
+2
1:20
+
0:30
-
+
0:40
526528%0.68
3.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
1:00
+
0:33
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:39
41540%0.62
4.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:23
+
0:38
-2
1:20
+
0:59
-
+
0:48
41680%0.62
5.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
1:07
+
0:34
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:19
41690%0.62
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:18
+
1:18
+
0:29
41710%0.65
7.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:16
+
0:50
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:14
41730%0.62
8.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
1:07
+
0:41
-1
1:15
+
0:23
-
+
0:47
41780%0.62
9.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:38
+
1:19
+
0:50
41910%0.65
10.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:59
+
0:23
-
+
1:20
-
+
0:35
41970%0.62
11.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:50
+
0:30
-1
1:18
+
1:09
-
+
0:57
42060%0.62
12.
Akhmedzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
+
0:28
+
1:16
+
0:59
-
+
0:47
42100%0.63
13.
Marek Cygan, Warsaw U
+1
0:30
+
0:53
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:38
421220%0.69
14.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
+
0:29
+
0:45
-
+1
1:01
-
+
1:15
423020%0.62
15.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
+1
0:59
+1
1:12
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:38
423733%0.62
16-17.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-1
1:20
+
0:37
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:52
31070%0.54
16-17.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-2
1:15
+
0:36
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:50
31070%0.54
18.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:36
31120%0.54
19.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:21
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:53
31140%0.62
20.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:53
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:31
312225%0.54
21.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:58
31260%0.54
22.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
+1
0:58
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:33
313025%0.64
23.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-1
1:20
-
+
0:51
+
1:08
-
+
0:12
31310%0.72
24.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:31
-
+2
0:14
313240%0.54
25.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-1
1:20
+
0:17
-
+
0:40
-
+1
0:57
313425%0.54
26.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:29
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:43
31360%0.54
27.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:48
-
+
1:17
31480%0.54
28.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
1:07
+
0:50
-3
1:17
+
0:34
-
-3
0:24
31510%0.61
29.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:10
31590%0.54
30.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:42
-
+2
1:04
316840%0.54
31-32.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:48
-
+1
1:19
316925%0.54
31-32.
Razenshtein Ilya, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
1:02
-
+
0:21
316940%0.54
33.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:21
-
+3
0:45
319550%0.54
34.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-
+1
0:41
-
+
1:04
-
+
1:18
320325%0.54
35.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
1:16
+
0:59
-
+1
0:39
321440%0.72
36.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
+
0:30
-4
1:14
+
0:06
-
-
2360%0.50
37.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:21
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
2560%0.62
38.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:34
-
-1
0:50
2570%0.50
39.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+
0:06
-
+
1:04
-
-
2700%0.50
40.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:55
-
-2
1:15
2790%0.50
41.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
+1
0:23
-
+
0:43
-
-3
1:19
28633%0.50
42.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
+
1:00
-
+
0:29
-
-
2890%0.50
43.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-2
1:07
+2
0:16
+
0:34
-
-
-3
1:15
29050%0.65
44.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
+
1:02
-
-1
1:20
-
+
0:31
2930%0.51
45.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:33
-
-
2980%0.50
46.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
0:15
-
-
210150%0.50
47.
Akin'shin Andrey, Altai STU
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
1:02
21080%0.51
48.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
+
1:11
-
+1
0:35
-
-
212633%0.50
49.
Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
+
1:14
21300%0.51
50.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+
0:41
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
213133%0.62
51-52.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
-
+3
1:16
-
+
0:21
-
-1
1:10
215760%0.50
51-52.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
+2
0:49
215750%0.62
53.
Valtman Vitaly, SPb SU
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
+3
1:10
216260%0.51
54.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
+2
1:07
-
+
0:58
-
-
216550%0.50
55.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:55
-1
0:14
-
-
+1
1:14
216950%0.51
56.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+2
1:14
217160%0.51
57.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+1
1:19
-
-
-
+2
0:34
217360%0.51
58.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+2
0:38
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
219166%0.62
59.
Melnikov Alexey, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:12
-4
0:26
-
-
-2
0:48
1120%0.39
60.
Drobyshevsky Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
-
+1
0:11
-
-
-1
0:21
13150%0.92
61.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
+
0:32
1320%0.63
62-63.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
1330%0.39
62-63.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-4
1:19
1330%0.39
64.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
1410%0.60
65.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-
-
-3
0:59
+
0:45
-
-
1450%0.60
66.
Korolev Dmitry, MEPhI
-
-
-1
0:17
-1
0:34
-
+
0:47
1470%0.63
67.
Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
1490%0.60
68.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-2
1:09
1500%0.39
69.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-5
1:20
1530%0.39
70.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
15550%0.39
71.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
1560%0.39
72.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
1570%0.39
73.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
16050%0.39
74.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
1620%0.39
75.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm SU
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-1
0:37
1630%0.60
76.
Shalaru Igor, Siberian SUTI
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
1720%0.39
77-78.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-1
0:34
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
1730%0.39
77-78.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+2
0:33
-
-
-
-3
1:20
17366%0.39
79.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-2
1:14
+2
0:38
-
-
-
-
17866%0.39
80.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
18850%0.63
81-82.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+2
0:49
-
-
-
-
18966%0.39
81-82.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
+2
0:49
-
-
-
-
18966%0.39
83.
Timoshkov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
19050%0.39
84.
Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU
-
+2
0:53
-
-
-
-1
1:17
19366%0.39
85.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
+2
1:02
-
-
-
110266%0.92
86.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
110966%0.84
87.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
111766%0.84
88.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
+5
1:01
-
-
-
-3
1:19
116183%0.39
89.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
+8
1:05
-
-
-
122588%0.92
90-121.
Chernonog Dmitry, SCH_Minsk
-9
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
-4
1:16
-
-3
0:44
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
-
-
-3
1:18
-
-4
0:44
000%0.00
90-121.
Prigodich Stanislav, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-2
0:30
-4
1:13
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
-
-5
1:20
-
-
-
-1
1:05
000%0.00
90-121.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-
-5
1:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-5
1:00
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-4
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:30
000%0.00
90-121.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-4
1:20
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-4
1:08
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-3
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Fedotov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-3
0:14
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:18
000%0.00
90-121.
Solov'ev Alexey, Novgorod SU
-
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:30
000%0.00
90-121.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
000%0.00
90-121.
Laevsky Igor, SCH_SPb
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Saitkina Darya, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Morgach Pavel, SCH_Fryazino
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Denisov Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Vorobey Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Lashuk Kirill, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Miroshnikov Dmitry, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Rogatnev Sergey, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Krivopalov Alexander, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Sokolov Alexander, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
90-121.
Il'in Vasily, Astrakhan SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:5314054643116430
Accepted:19
(35%)
74
(52%)
10
(18%)
48
(75%)
3
(100%)
45
(38%)
199
(46%)
Dirt:8
(29%)
38
(33%)
14
(58%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
21
(31%)
85
(29%)