Компания Microsoft и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2008

Running by Microsoft
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2008. Round 5.

SnarkNews Winter Series 2008 - Contest 5.

Last success: 01:19:51, Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU, problem D
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
0/14
C
32/198
D
6/34
E
11/29
F
46/99
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Petr Mitrichev, Moscow SU
-
-1
1:19
+
0:16
+
1:01
+
0:45
+
0:30
41520%0.76
2.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:52
+
1:13
+1
0:17
418920%0.76
3.
Mogozov Artur, Altai STU
-
-
+
0:13
-
+1
1:17
+
0:26
313625%0.69
4.
Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+2
1:09
+
0:32
317950%0.69
5.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-
-
+1
0:17
-2
1:20
+1
1:05
+1
0:39
318150%0.69
6.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:18
-3
1:20
+1
1:16
+1
0:28
318250%0.69
7.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:16
-
+1
1:00
318925%0.71
8.
Iglikov Artem, KazNTU
-
-
+
0:14
+2
1:10
-
+1
0:56
320050%0.71
9.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+1
1:11
+1
0:49
320750%0.69
10.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
-
-
+4
1:20
+
0:40
+
0:15
321557%0.78
11.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
-
+3
1:08
+1
1:20
-
+1
0:23
327162%0.71
12.
Gulyaev Semen, Volgograd SU
-
-
+
0:18
-
-1
1:02
+
0:43
2610%0.60
13.
Andrew Lopatin, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:17
-
-2
1:20
+1
0:41
27833%0.60
14.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
+
0:58
-3
1:04
-
+
0:21
2790%0.60
15.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
+
0:24
2840%0.60
16.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
0:59
21010%0.60
17.
Stankevich Andrew, SPb IFMO
-
-
-2
1:15
-
+1
0:38
+
0:54
211233%0.71
18.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
-
+
0:41
-5
1:13
-
+2
0:33
211450%0.60
19.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Pomor SU
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-
+
0:29
211833%0.60
20.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
-
+2
0:21
-2
1:13
-
+1
0:40
212160%0.60
21.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
+
1:09
212333%0.60
22.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-1
0:37
+
0:26
212433%0.60
23.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
-
+2
0:38
-
+
1:03
-
214150%0.78
24.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
+2
0:29
-
-
+1
1:12
216160%0.60
25.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+4
0:46
-
-3
1:12
+
0:37
216366%0.60
26.
Yuzmukhametov Rustam, Magnitogorsk STU
-
-
+3
0:42
-
-
+
1:05
216760%0.60
27.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
+3
1:15
-
-2
1:12
+
0:45
218060%0.60
28.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb STU
-
-
+4
1:18
-
-
+
0:29
218766%0.60
29.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
+3
1:16
-
-
+
0:53
218960%0.60
30.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-2
0:21
+3
0:55
-1
1:11
-
+1
0:59
219466%0.60
31.
Alexander Afanas'ev, Moscow IPT
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
1110%0.67
32.
Rakhov Artem, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-6
1:10
-
-
+
0:21
1210%0.53
33.
Michael Mirzayanov, Saratov SU
-
-
-1
1:02
-
-
+
0:29
1290%0.53
34.
Satybaldyev Valery, Volgograd SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
1380%0.53
35.
Kargapolov Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-
-3
1:08
-
-
+
0:49
1490%0.53
36.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:16
15666%0.53
37-38.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-6
1:19
-
-
+1
0:38
15850%0.53
37-38.
Shponko Andrey, South Ural SU
-
-
-5
1:20
-
-
+1
0:38
15850%0.53
39.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
-
-2
1:08
-
-
+
1:01
1610%0.53
40.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
-2
1:17
-
-
+1
0:45
16550%0.53
41.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-3
0:54
-1
1:12
-
+1
0:47
16750%0.53
42.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-4
1:20
-
-
+1
0:49
16950%0.53
43.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-5
1:18
-
-
-
+2
0:37
17766%0.53
44.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-3
1:17
18366%0.89
45-46.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
+2
0:51
19166%0.53
45-46.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
19150%0.53
47.
Azarov Konstantin, MEPhI
-
-
+2
1:00
-
-
-
110066%0.67
48.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
110666%0.53
49.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
+3
1:18
113875%0.53
50.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:19
113975%0.53
51.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
+6
0:52
-
-
-
117285%0.67
52.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
-1
0:37
+5
1:15
-
-
-
117583%0.67
53-97.
Vorobey Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-9
0:39
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-9
1:10
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Lyugaev Dmitry, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-9
1:12
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-1
1:02
-8
0:59
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-9
1:02
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-3
0:19
-
-
-4
0:19
000%0.00
53-97.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
-4
0:50
-
-
-2
1:12
000%0.00
53-97.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
-
-
-6
1:19
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-1
0:33
-3
0:34
-
-
-1
1:19
000%0.00
53-97.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-5
0:56
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Beloglazov Nikita, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-4
0:56
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:20
000%0.00
53-97.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-4
0:45
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow EPhI
-
-
-3
0:45
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-3
0:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Pisarchik Yury, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-3
1:20
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:20
000%0.00
53-97.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-2
1:20
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:35
000%0.00
53-97.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Lashuk Kirill, SCH_Minsk
-1
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Spylikhin Roman, SCH_Saratov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
000%0.00
53-97.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Valishin Ruslan, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Giorgi Saginadze, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Kaushansky Vadim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Prokopnev Alexey, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Tanasyuk Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Drobyshevsky Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Chadnov Pavel, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Rogatnev Sergey, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Zakharov Roman, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Ropan Alexey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Churikov Alexander, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Kivalin Pavel, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
53-97.
Ivanou Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:114198342999375
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
32
(16%)
6
(17%)
11
(37%)
46
(46%)
95
(25%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
49
(60%)
7
(53%)
9
(45%)
33
(41%)
98
(50%)