Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU808024100803336424.801008
2.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm504010001003529023.601030
3.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU45100220503521720.80821
4.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"3632805002319820.60817
5.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU10016290452919022844
6.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU32291260212915421.20939
7.Levin Michael, Moscow SU2935029322714319.60617
8.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel636604003514221773
9.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU2124510.506026129.5020.80820
10.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU2615364502712218.80670
11.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU60252016
-
3312117.20779
12.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU00080362211616.60576
13.Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU11.50604221125108.5019.60792
14.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
4503615279616.60677
15.Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov220324.5013.50257218.20696
16.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU11.50221815
-
2566.5015.40558
17.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU050900275916.80699
18.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0184000135811316
19.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU40
-
0016185611.40518
20.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU1400325195112.60448
21.Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod0201.500262947.5016.20652
22.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU02510
-
10274515668
23.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
0264.5013.50254414.60656
24.Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU3102612224217.20723
25.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU0133024244015.40637
26.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel00004025408205
27.Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU010
-
-
2911399.80321
28.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU2421.50072334.5015.60481
29.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU0001321183413.20577
30.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
014200133413489
31.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk040240.502428.5014.20551
32.Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol070180222513.80568
33.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU711600242413.60557
34.Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU200
-
-
09209371
35.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 09010.5002219.5014.40569
36.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE100009221912523
37.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU0
-
1630161911.20352
38.Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU18000010189289
39.Neiter Daniil, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
184184170
40.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU08090261714.60666
41.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU16000
-
17167.80297
42.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
01500131511481
43.Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU15000014159.60400
44.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 90
-
6024159.20228
45.Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
-
00140121411459
46.Kulikov Maxim, Tomsk SU
-
140
-
-
12148287
47.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU001102201313.40581
48.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU130000211313628
49.Kolosovsky Maxim, Altai STU
-
013
-
-
4134176
50.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU000120171210315
51.Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk05.50500.50271115.20753
52.Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
081017913.40541
53.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv0000837812472
54.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU0008020811.80531
55.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU800
-
017810.60354
56.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0070023712.20412
57.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU0
-
-
7
-
575197
58.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU15.50000216.5014584
59.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
636392
60.Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI" 5
-
-
-
-
452.80116
61.Yermak Yan, Moscow SU0000423412.60512
62.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU4000020411.60371
63.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU0
-
0031239314
64.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
0
-
201024.80129
65.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU0000015 11.60455
66.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
000018 11.40440
67.Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU0000024 11.20496
68.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0000017 10.80332
69.Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT0000018 10412
70.Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT0000
-
13 9.60284
71.Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
000018 9.40435
72.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
000014 8.80284
73.Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI" 0
-
00013 8.80322
74.Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU0000013 8.60324
75.Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR
-
00
-
017 8.60418
76.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU0000024 8.40339
77.Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU0000019 8.20315
78.Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU0000
-
13 8270
79.Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-
000
-
15 8285
80.Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU0000018 8298
81.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
000010 8319
82.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU0000020 8346
83.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU0000017 7.80277
84.Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
00
-
021 7.80319
85.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU00
-
0
-
13 7.80356
86.Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU0000021 7.80464
87.Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel0000013 7.60241
88.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk0000010 7.60306
89.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU000
-
017 7.60336
90.Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
000
-
12 7.40308
91.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU000
-
-
14 7.40317
92.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU000
-
020 7.40326
93.Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU0000013 7.40345
94.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU0000012 7.20247
95.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU0
-
00012 7.20274
96.Naumenko Andrey, Minsk0000020 6.80261
97.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU0000012 6.60218
98.Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU0000022 6.60306
99.Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU 000
-
-
11 6.40228
100.Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk0000010 6184
101.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU0000016 6229
102.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
00010 6232
103.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU00
-
-
-
17 6256
104.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0000018 5.80194
105.Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad000
-
-
9 5.80274
106.Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU0000016 5.60169
107.Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU0000013 5.60217
108.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU0000012 5.60227
109.Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
008 5.60246
110.Voietsa Alexandr, Lviv0000
-
15 5.40182
111.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
008 4.80144
112.Krivosheev Igor, Amur SU00
-
-
09 4.80180
113.Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU0
-
-
-
06 4.80194
114.Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
-
00
-
012 4.80283
115.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
00
-
04 476
116.Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-
0
-
008 4114
117.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
0011 3.60105
118.Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
-
008 3.20183
119.Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
-
00
-
7 368
120.Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU0
-
00
-
3 384
121.Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU00
-
-
-
3 392
122.Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
-
-
0
-
03 3113
123.Kushnir Pavlo, Lviv NU
-
00
-
-
12 3193
124.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-
-
-
007 2.8080
125.Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
8 2.8083
126.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
04 2.8092
127.Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
-
-
0
-
-
4 2.80143
128.Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU0
-
0006 2.4078
129.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
00
-
4 226
130-131.Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
0006 247
130-131.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
2 247
132.Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
0
-
2 252
133.Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-
-
-
0
-
4 261
134.Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU00
-
-
05 276
135.Datbaev Zhanibek, Purdue U
-
0
-
-
-
4 282
136.Tsvetsikh Denis, Siberian FU IKIT
-
-
0
-
09 2124
137.Anisimov Dmitry, Novosibirsk STU
-
-
-
-
06 1.8057
138.Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU0
-
-
-
-
3 1.8082
139.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
0
-
-
-
3 1.80117
140.Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
-
-
00
-
7 1.6031
141.Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan0
-
0
-
-
10 1.6063
142.Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov0
-
-
-
-
4 1.6072
143.Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
3 17
144.Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur0
-
-
-
-
6 18
145.Komarov Ivan, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
1 110
146.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
4 113
147-149.Prigodich Stanislav, SPb IFMO0
-
-
-
-
5 114
147-149.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
-
0
-
-
-
5 114
147-149.Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U
-
-
-
0
-
1 114
150.Rybalkin Alexey, Orenburg SU
-
-
0
-
-
2 122
151.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
1 137
152.Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
01 141
153.Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
-
-
002 142
154.Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
0
-
-
1 153
155.Ivashchenko Vitaliy, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
01 161
156.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
-
0
-
-
1 164
157.Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok0
-
0
-
02 0.8016
158.Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk0
-
-
-
-
2 0.8027
159.Afzali Bekhruz, SCH_Dushanbe00
-
-
-
9 0.8031
160.Mozgovoj Oleg, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
0
-
-
-
2 0.8044
161-174.Zaozersky Yulian, Ufa
-
-
0
-
-
00
161-174.Otchertsov Pavel, SCH_Fryazino
-
0
-
-
-
3 00
161-174.Tanasyuk Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-
-
-
-
05 00
161-174.Shibeko Eugene, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
0
-
1 00
161-174.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay000
-
-
1 00
161-174.Tibeev Timur, SCH_Kostanay0
-
-
-
-
00
161-174.Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-
-
0
-
-
1 00
161-174.Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU00
-
-
-
00
161-174.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
0 00
161-174.Ismailov Islam, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
00
161-174.Rudenko Alexander, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
0 00
161-174.Ozersky Vitaly, SCH_Minsk
-
0000 00
161-174.Boltrushko Dmitry, Minsk
-
0
-
-
-
00
161-174.Bashuk Alexander, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
0 00
175.Belits Alexander, Vyatka SU0
-
-
-
-
6 057