Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2009. Round 1.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2009. Round 1

Last success: 01:19:51, Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU, problem F
Last submit: 01:19:51, Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
107/157
B
16/42
C
3/11
D
53/102
E
44/89
F
7/11
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:07
+
0:37
-
+
0:17
+
1:04
+1
1:20
4.800205'00"16%0.60
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+1
0:09
+
1:05
+
0:53
+
0:19
+
1:13
-
4.800219'00"16%0.61
3.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
1:00
-
+
0:46
+2
0:35
+1
1:16
4.400223'00"37%0.60
4.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
0:06
+2
0:59
-1
1:20
+
0:53
+
0:42
+
1:08
4.400228'00"37%0.60
5.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:08
+1
1:01
-
+
0:29
+
0:44
-
3.800142'00"20%0.52
6.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:08
+
1:04
-
+
0:43
+1
0:44
-
3.800159'00"20%0.52
7.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:13
+
1:16
-
+1
0:31
+
0:47
-
3.800167'00"20%0.52
8.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:07
-
-
+1
0:51
+1
1:18
+
1:19
3.400215'00"42%0.54
9.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:50
-1
1:11
3.00082'00"0%0.51
10.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:06
-3
1:18
-
+
0:50
+
0:33
-
3.00089'00"0%0.40
11.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:07
-
-
+
1:04
+
0:24
-
3.00095'00"0%0.40
12.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:07
-1
1:18
-
+
0:55
+
0:35
-
3.00097'00"0%0.40
13.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:01
-
3.00098'00"0%0.40
14.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:23
+
1:06
-
3.00099'00"0%0.40
15.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:31
+
1:09
-
3.000109'00"0%0.40
16.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:12
-
3.000115'00"0%0.40
17.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:08
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:38
-
3.000119'00"0%0.40
18.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+
0:08
+
0:39
-
-
+
1:17
-
3.000124'00"0%0.51
19-20.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:10
-2
1:19
-
+
1:07
+
0:54
-
3.000131'00"0%0.40
19-20.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:06
-1
0:28
-
+
1:10
+
0:55
-
3.000131'00"0%0.40
21.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:08
+1
0:33
-
+
0:45
-
-
2.80086'00"25%0.49
22.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:23
-3
1:20
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:49
2.80090'00"25%0.54
23.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+1
0:08
+
1:11
-
+
0:17
-
-
2.80096'00"25%0.49
24.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-1
1:19
-
+1
1:09
+
0:35
-
2.800112'00"25%0.40
25.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:05
-
-2
1:19
-2
1:14
+1
0:37
+
1:12
2.800114'00"25%0.54
26.
Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI"
+
0:08
+
0:44
-
+1
1:04
-
-
2.800116'00"25%0.49
27.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:32
+1
1:18
-
2.800118'00"25%0.40
28.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:55
+1
1:16
-
-
2.800138'00"25%0.52
29.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:08
-
-
+
1:17
+1
1:05
-
2.800150'00"25%0.40
30.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:41
+2
1:20
-
2.600129'00"40%0.40
31.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+1
0:10
+2
1:02
-
-
+
0:31
-
2.400103'00"50%0.51
32.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:09
-
-
+2
0:45
+1
1:07
-
2.400121'00"50%0.40
33.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
2.00043'00"0%0.30
34.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
2.00047'00"0%0.30
35-36.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
2.00048'00"0%0.30
35-36.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
2.00048'00"0%0.30
37.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+
0:10
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
2.00052'00"0%0.46
38.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
2.00054'00"0%0.34
39.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:52
-1
1:19
-
2.00061'00"0%0.30
40.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
2.00062'00"0%0.34
41.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
2.00064'00"0%0.34
42-43.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
2.00067'00"0%0.34
42-43.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
2.00067'00"0%0.34
44.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:12
-
-
-1
1:17
+
0:58
-
2.00070'00"0%0.34
45-46.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:08
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
2.00071'00"0%0.46
45-46.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
2.00071'00"0%0.30
47.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:54
-1
1:20
-
2.00073'00"0%0.30
48.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+
0:14
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
2.00074'00"0%0.30
49.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:11
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
2.00075'00"0%0.30
50.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
2.00076'00"0%0.30
51.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
2.00081'00"0%0.50
52-53.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
2.00082'00"0%0.34
52-53.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
2.00082'00"0%0.34
54.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:09
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
2.00087'00"0%0.52
55.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:24
-3
1:14
-
+5
1:20
+
0:19
-
2.000123'00"62%0.40
56.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:07
-
-
+1
0:41
-3
1:20
-
1.80048'00"33%0.30
57.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:07
-
-
+1
0:43
-7
1:19
-
1.80050'00"33%0.30
58.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
0:14
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
1.80051'00"33%0.30
59.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
+1
0:14
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
1.80053'00"33%0.30
60.
Voietsa Alexandr, Lviv
+
0:17
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
1.80054'00"33%0.30
61.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
1.80060'00"33%0.30
62.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
1.80062'00"33%0.34
63.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:12
-
-
-2
1:20
+1
0:54
-
1.80066'00"33%0.34
64.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:07
-4
1:15
-
+1
1:03
-
-
1.80070'00"33%0.30
65.
Savel'ev Petr, Orenburg SU
+
0:07
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
1.80082'00"33%0.30
66.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+
0:12
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
1.80087'00"33%0.30
67-68.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+1
0:13
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
1.80089'00"33%0.34
67-68.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:10
-
-
-
+1
1:19
-
1.80089'00"33%0.34
69.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+2
0:10
+2
0:43
-
+2
1:02
-
-
1.800115'00"66%0.49
70-71.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+2
0:16
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
1.60056'00"50%0.30
70-71.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+2
0:15
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1.60056'00"50%0.34
72.
Melnikov Alexander, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:15
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-
1.60072'00"50%0.30
73.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:26
-
-
+2
0:17
-2
0:57
-
1.40043'00"60%0.30
74.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
+
0:18
-
-
+3
0:37
-
-
1.40055'00"60%0.30
75.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:10
-
-
-
+3
1:15
-
1.40085'00"60%0.34
76.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
0:17
-
-
+4
1:14
-
-
1.20091'00"66%0.30
77.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+4
1:17
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
1.200146'00"66%0.34
78-81.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:07
-
-
-
-3
1:13
-
1.0007'00"0%0.06
78-81.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
1.0007'00"0%0.06
78-81.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
1.0007'00"0%0.06
78-81.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
-
-2
0:51
-
-
-
1.0007'00"0%0.06
82-83.
Onokhin Alexander, SCH_Kungur
+
0:08
-
-
-5
1:09
-
-
1.0008'00"0%0.06
82-83.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
1.0008'00"0%0.06
84-87.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-
-
-2
1:01
-1
1:20
-
1.00010'00"0%0.06
84-87.
Komarov Ivan, Ural SU
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
1.00010'00"0%0.06
84-87.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:10
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
1.00010'00"0%0.06
84-87.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
1.00010'00"0%0.06
88-89.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
+
0:13
-
-
-
-3
1:02
-
1.00013'00"0%0.06
88-89.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:13
-
-
-
-2
0:54
-
1.00013'00"0%0.06
90-91.
Prigodich Stanislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:14
-
-
-
-4
1:19
-
1.00014'00"0%0.06
90-91.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.06
92.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
1.00015'00"0%0.06
93.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
1.00016'00"0%0.06
94-95.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:18
-
-
-3
1:02
-
-
1.00018'00"0%0.06
94-95.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
1.00018'00"0%0.06
96.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
1.00025'00"0%0.06
97.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
1.00037'00"0%0.06
98.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:47
-
-3
0:42
-
-
-
1.00047'00"0%0.06
99-100.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
+1
0:16
-
-
-2
1:17
-
-
0.80016'00"50%0.06
99-100.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
0.80016'00"50%0.06
101.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
0.80027'00"50%0.06
102.
Krivosheev Igor, Amur SU
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
0.80038'00"50%0.06
103.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
+2
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.60017'00"66%0.06
105.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+5
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
0.00038'00"0%0.06
104.
Belits Alexander, Vyatka SU
+5
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
0.00057'00"0%0.06
106.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+6
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-0.20020'00"85%0.06
107.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+6
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-0.20031'00"85%0.06
108-114.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-2
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Tibeev Timur, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Ismailov Islam, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-114.
Afzali Bekhruz, SCH_Dushanbe
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:15742111028911412
Accepted:107
(68%)
16
(38%)
3
(27%)
53
(51%)
44
(49%)
7
(63%)
230
(55%)
Dirt:47
(30%)
8
(33%)
0
(0%)
32
(37%)
16
(26%)
3
(30%)
106
(31%)
Wrong Answers:40
(25%)
14
(33%)
6
(54%)
30
(29%)
34
(38%)
1
(9%)
125
(30%)
Time Limits:3
(1%)
10
(23%)
2
(18%)
3
(2%)
8
(8%)
2
(18%)
28
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(4%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
1
(1%)
1
(9%)
15
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)