Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2009. Round 2.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2009. Round 2

Last success: 01:19:58, Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU, problem E
Last submit: 01:19:58, Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
71/96
B
104/135
C
51/79
D
33/63
E
80/124
F
18/32
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:36
+
0:08
+
0:19
+
0:49
+
0:26
+
1:08
6.000206'00"0%0.49
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:24
+
0:16
+
0:46
+
0:57
+
0:11
+
1:06
6.000220'00"0%0.49
3.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:10
+
0:18
+
0:42
+
1:16
+
0:28
+
0:58
6.000232'00"0%0.49
4.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:10
+
0:19
+
0:46
+
1:02
+
0:30
+
1:19
6.000246'00"0%0.49
5.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:14
+
0:19
+
1:04
+
0:55
+
0:37
+
1:16
6.000265'00"0%0.49
6.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:30
+
0:39
+
0:23
+1
1:11
5.800185'00"14%0.49
7.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:17
+
0:06
+
0:37
+
0:49
+
0:25
+1
1:04
5.800198'00"14%0.49
8.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:30
+
0:11
+
0:47
+
1:03
+
0:19
+1
1:15
5.800245'00"14%0.49
9.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:12
+
0:20
+
0:48
+
0:57
+
0:37
+1
1:18
5.800252'00"14%0.49
10-11.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:16
+1
0:45
+
1:13
+
0:26
+1
1:00
5.600230'00"25%0.49
10-11.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:40
+
0:08
+1
0:22
+
0:56
+
0:30
+1
1:14
5.600230'00"25%0.49
12.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:11
+
0:07
+
0:50
+1
0:31
+
0:39
+2
1:13
5.400211'00"33%0.49
13.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:25
+
0:07
+
0:17
+1
1:03
+2
0:53
+1
1:18
5.200243'00"40%0.49
14.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
+
0:05
+
1:01
+
0:34
+
0:13
+
0:21
5.000134'00"0%0.51
15.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:34
+
0:17
+
0:10
+
0:52
+
0:23
-1
1:18
5.000136'00"0%0.42
16.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:47
+
1:09
+
0:27
-
5.000172'00"0%0.42
17.
Kulikov Maxim, Tomsk SU
+
1:07
+
0:10
-1
1:19
+
0:53
+
0:18
+
0:26
5.000174'00"0%0.48
18.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:34
+
0:07
+
0:56
+
1:11
+
0:21
-
5.000189'00"0%0.42
19.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:25
+
0:08
+
0:52
+
1:11
+
0:35
-
5.000191'00"0%0.42
20.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
1:17
+
0:13
+
0:50
+
1:06
+
0:33
-
5.000239'00"0%0.42
21.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:16
+
0:09
+
0:51
+1
1:04
+
0:27
-
4.800167'00"16%0.42
22.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:58
+
0:12
+
0:30
+1
1:18
+
0:43
-
4.800221'00"16%0.42
23.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:41
+1
0:22
+
1:13
+
0:56
+
0:30
-
4.800222'00"16%0.42
24.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:19
+
0:12
+1
0:55
+1
1:14
+
0:46
-
4.600206'00"28%0.42
25-26.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:25
+
0:11
+
0:40
+
1:15
+2
1:03
-
4.600214'00"28%0.42
25-26.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:29
+
0:15
+1
1:12
+1
0:58
+
0:40
-
4.600214'00"28%0.42
27.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:36
+1
0:11
+
0:49
+2
1:14
+
0:21
-
4.400191'00"37%0.42
28.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:14
+
0:48
-1
1:16
+
0:30
-
4.00099'00"0%0.35
29.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:21
+
0:09
+
0:55
-1
1:17
+
0:38
-
4.000123'00"0%0.35
30.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:20
+
0:13
+
1:01
-
+
0:30
-
4.000124'00"0%0.35
31.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
+
0:21
+
0:39
-3
1:18
+
0:56
-
4.000131'00"0%0.35
32.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
0:42
+
1:00
-2
1:14
-
4.000133'00"0%0.45
33.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
+
1:09
+
0:07
+
0:36
-1
1:19
+
0:45
-
4.000157'00"0%0.35
34.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
+
0:32
+
0:16
+
1:15
-
+
0:47
-
4.000170'00"0%0.35
35.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:36
+
0:19
+
1:12
-
+
0:52
-
4.000179'00"0%0.35
36.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:54
+
0:16
+
0:37
-
+
1:18
-
4.000185'00"0%0.35
37.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
1:01
+
0:18
+
0:42
-
+
1:16
-
4.000197'00"0%0.35
38.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:25
+1
0:12
+
1:11
-
+
0:35
-
3.800143'00"20%0.35
39.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:09
+1
0:17
+1
0:44
-3
1:20
+
1:02
-
3.600132'00"33%0.35
40.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+1
0:53
+
0:09
+1
0:41
-
+
1:12
-
3.600175'00"33%0.35
41.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
1:04
+
0:48
-
+2
0:33
+
0:41
-
3.600186'00"33%0.38
42.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:54
+3
1:20
+
1:07
-
+
0:40
-
3.400241'00"42%0.35
43.
Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR
+
0:12
+
0:26
+2
1:18
-
+2
1:02
-
3.200178'00"50%0.35
44.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
+
0:13
+
0:50
+1
1:07
+3
1:18
-
3.200208'00"50%0.43
45.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:33
+
0:11
-4
1:19
-
+
0:53
-
3.00097'00"0%0.27
46.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:34
3.000104'00"0%0.42
47.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:25
+
0:17
-4
0:59
-
+
1:08
-
3.000110'00"0%0.27
48.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:14
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:59
-
3.000111'00"0%0.27
49.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
1:02
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:34
-
3.000112'00"0%0.27
50.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:38
+
0:16
-
-
+
1:05
-
3.000119'00"0%0.27
51.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
+
0:23
+
1:01
-
+
0:38
-
3.000122'00"0%0.33
52.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-
+
0:17
-
-1
1:20
+
1:00
+
0:48
3.000125'00"0%0.42
53.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+
0:20
-
+
1:15
+
0:34
-
3.000129'00"0%0.38
54.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
+
1:11
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:44
-
3.000140'00"0%0.27
55.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:52
+
0:17
-
-
+
1:15
-
3.000144'00"0%0.27
56.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
+
1:05
+
0:54
-
+
1:15
-
3.000194'00"0%0.33
57.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:10
+
0:19
-1
0:25
-
+1
0:51
-
2.80080'00"25%0.27
58.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+
0:32
+1
0:16
-
-
+
0:46
-
2.80094'00"25%0.27
59.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:18
+1
0:33
-1
1:18
-
+
0:47
-
2.80098'00"25%0.27
60.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
+1
1:00
+
0:14
-
-
+
0:26
-
2.800100'00"25%0.27
61.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
+
0:13
-
+1
0:54
+
0:35
-
2.800102'00"25%0.38
62.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
+1
0:50
+
0:34
-
+
0:21
-1
1:03
-
2.800105'00"25%0.41
63.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-2
1:18
+
0:39
+
0:15
-
+1
1:02
-
2.800116'00"25%0.33
64.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:38
+
0:08
-
-
+1
1:11
-
2.800117'00"25%0.27
65.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+
0:11
+
1:09
-
+1
0:42
-
2.800122'00"25%0.33
66.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
-
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:39
+1
1:19
2.800143'00"25%0.42
67.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:12
+2
0:26
-
-
+
0:43
-
2.60081'00"40%0.27
68.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
1:00
+2
0:45
-
-
+
1:20
-
2.600185'00"40%0.27
69.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:21
+
1:06
+3
1:00
-
-
-
2.400147'00"50%0.36
70.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-
+
0:04
-
-4
1:14
+
0:11
-
2.00015'00"0%0.21
71.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:31
-1
0:59
2.00040'00"0%0.21
72.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-3
1:06
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:31
-
2.00047'00"0%0.21
73.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:32
-
2.00048'00"0%0.21
74.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:33
+
0:17
-
-
-2
1:16
-
2.00050'00"0%0.25
75-76.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:45
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
2.00059'00"0%0.25
75-76.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:37
+
0:22
-
-
-3
1:01
-
2.00059'00"0%0.25
77.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:51
-
2.00066'00"0%0.21
78.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+
0:40
+
0:27
-
-
-1
1:02
-
2.00067'00"0%0.25
79.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
+
0:22
+
0:53
-
-
-
2.00075'00"0%0.34
80.
Tipikin Eugene, Ural SU
+
0:49
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
2.00076'00"0%0.25
81.
Datbaev Zhanibek, Purdue U
+
0:30
+
0:52
-
-
-2
1:12
-
2.00082'00"0%0.25
82.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:00
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
2.00083'00"0%0.25
83.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+
0:33
-
-
+
0:52
-
2.00085'00"0%0.21
84.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
-
+
0:25
-
-
+
1:02
-
2.00087'00"0%0.21
85.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-
+
1:13
+
0:52
-
-
-
2.000125'00"0%0.34
86.
Kushnir Pavlo, Lviv NU
+1
0:16
+
0:26
-3
1:10
-
-
-
1.80042'00"33%0.25
87.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+
0:09
-1
0:40
-
+1
0:56
-2
1:13
1.80065'00"33%0.21
88.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
+
0:14
-
-
+1
1:00
-
1.80074'00"33%0.21
89.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:50
-2
1:15
+1
0:36
-
-
-
1.80086'00"33%0.48
90.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
+
0:40
-
-2
0:32
+1
1:00
-
1.800100'00"33%0.21
91.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
+
1:02
+1
0:55
-
-
-
1.800117'00"33%0.34
92.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:28
+2
0:18
-
-
-
-
1.60046'00"50%0.25
93.
Voietsa Alexandr, Lviv
+2
0:51
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
1.60068'00"50%0.25
94.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
+
0:13
-
-
+2
1:20
-
1.60093'00"50%0.21
95.
Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
+2
0:42
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
1.600100'00"50%0.25
96.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
+
0:15
-
-
+3
1:03
-
1.40078'00"60%0.21
97.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
+
0:12
-
-
-1
1:18
-
1.00012'00"0%0.11
98.
Afanas'ev Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
1.00013'00"0%0.11
99-100.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:14
-4
0:34
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.39
99-100.
Krivosheev Igor, Amur SU
-2
1:06
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.11
101.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-2
0:49
+
0:18
-
-1
1:18
-2
1:12
-
1.00018'00"0%0.11
102.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
1.00020'00"0%0.11
103.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
1.00036'00"0%0.11
104.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-1
0:43
+1
0:15
-
0.80015'00"50%0.32
105.
Afzali Bekhruz, SCH_Dushanbe
-7
1:05
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-
0.80031'00"50%0.32
106.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-4
1:19
-
0.80035'00"50%0.11
107.
Mozgovoj Oleg, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
0.80044'00"50%0.11
108.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-
+5
0:34
-
-
-
-
0.00034'00"0%0.11
109-117.
Otchertsov Pavel, SCH_Fryazino
-
-
-
-
-3
1:18
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
-
-3
0:32
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Kolosovsky Maxim, Altai STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Ozersky Vitaly, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Boltrushko Dmitry, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
109-117.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:96135796312432529
Accepted:71
(73%)
104
(77%)
51
(64%)
33
(52%)
80
(64%)
18
(56%)
357
(67%)
Dirt:8
(10%)
22
(17%)
13
(20%)
12
(26%)
23
(22%)
10
(35%)
88
(19%)
Wrong Answers:13
(13%)
31
(22%)
20
(25%)
28
(44%)
37
(29%)
13
(40%)
142
(26%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
1
(3%)
16
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:7
(7%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)