Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2009. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2009. Round 3

Last success: 01:19:46, Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:52, Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
77/127
B
10/16
C
105/161
D
12/17
E
54/94
F
34/65
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:06
+
0:24
+
0:30
+
0:59
+
0:38
+
0:46
6.000203'00"0%0.59
2.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:12
+
1:20
+
0:17
+
1:00
+
0:32
+
0:42
6.000243'00"0%0.59
3.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:12
+
1:07
+
0:04
+1
1:10
+
0:34
+
0:48
5.800235'00"14%0.59
4.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
+
0:15
+
1:16
+
0:31
+
0:41
5.000171'00"0%0.53
5.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:34
-
+
0:09
+
1:04
+
0:22
+
0:45
5.000174'00"0%0.53
6.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
+
0:19
+
1:16
+
0:13
-
+
0:26
+
0:41
5.000175'00"0%0.53
7.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:16
-
+
0:24
+
0:59
+
0:34
+
0:45
5.000178'00"0%0.53
8.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:17
-
+
0:06
+
0:43
+
0:57
+
1:08
5.000191'00"0%0.53
9.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:11
+
1:08
+
0:17
-
+
0:27
+1
0:46
4.800169'00"16%0.53
10.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:44
-
+
0:09
+
1:14
+1
1:17
+
0:22
4.800226'00"16%0.53
11.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+1
1:19
-
+
0:09
+
1:06
+
0:20
+1
0:51
4.600225'00"28%0.53
12.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:19
+
0:44
+
0:06
-
+3
1:18
+
1:09
4.200216'00"44%0.53
13.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+1
0:32
-
+2
0:29
+1
1:16
+
0:47
+
1:00
4.200244'00"44%0.53
14.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
0:25
-
+
0:15
-2
1:17
+
0:37
+
0:52
4.000129'00"0%0.44
15.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:28
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:41
+
0:56
4.000137'00"0%0.44
16.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:30
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:50
+
1:11
4.000166'00"0%0.44
17.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:33
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:52
+
1:13
4.000173'00"0%0.44
18.
Kolosovsky Maxim, Altai STU
+
0:49
-
+
0:40
-
+
1:12
+
0:15
4.000176'00"0%0.44
19.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:22
+
1:17
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:48
4.000177'00"0%0.53
20.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:35
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:59
+
1:15
4.000179'00"0%0.44
21.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:28
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:59
+
0:45
3.800142'00"20%0.44
22.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:24
-
+
0:10
-
+1
0:45
+
1:05
3.800144'00"20%0.44
23.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
+
0:18
-
+
0:27
-
+1
0:47
+
1:07
3.800159'00"20%0.44
24.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
0:31
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:47
+
1:18
3.800175'00"20%0.44
25.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:58
-
+
0:10
+
0:37
-
+1
1:12
3.800177'00"20%0.52
26.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:31
-
+
0:19
-
+
1:17
+1
0:53
3.800180'00"20%0.44
27.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:36
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:53
+1
1:20
3.800186'00"20%0.44
28.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:12
-
+1
0:27
-
+
0:42
+1
1:04
3.600145'00"33%0.44
29-30.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:25
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:44
+2
1:16
3.600156'00"33%0.44
29-30.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:09
+1
1:07
+
0:16
-
+1
1:04
-2
1:20
3.600156'00"33%0.49
31.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:27
-
+
0:34
-
+1
0:54
+
1:14
3.600189'00"33%0.44
32.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
0:29
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:47
-1
1:18
3.00090'00"0%0.34
33.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
+
0:28
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:49
-
3.00094'00"0%0.34
34.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:31
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:53
-
3.00096'00"0%0.34
35.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:28
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:56
-
3.00098'00"0%0.34
36.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
+
0:17
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:51
-2
1:20
3.000100'00"0%0.34
37.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
1:06
-
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:26
3.000102'00"0%0.40
38-39.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
+
0:20
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:58
-
3.000113'00"0%0.34
38-39.
Kulikov Maxim, Tomsk SU
+
0:13
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:45
-3
1:19
3.000113'00"0%0.34
40.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
+
0:23
-
+
0:36
-
+
1:00
-
3.000119'00"0%0.34
41.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:41
-
+
0:20
-
-1
1:20
+
1:01
3.000122'00"0%0.40
42.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+
0:23
-
+
0:37
-
+
1:05
-
3.000125'00"0%0.34
43.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+
0:40
-
+
0:19
-
+
1:14
-
3.000133'00"0%0.34
44.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:09
+2
0:45
+
0:14
-
+3
1:06
-1
1:14
3.000134'00"55%0.49
45.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
1:05
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:51
-
3.000138'00"0%0.34
46.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:57
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:10
-
3.000160'00"0%0.34
47.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+1
0:31
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:52
-2
1:19
2.80096'00"25%0.34
48.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:28
-
+
0:12
-
+
1:19
-1
1:03
2.800119'00"25%0.34
49.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
-
-
+1
0:13
+
1:11
-
+
0:43
2.800127'00"25%0.58
50.
Kanishhev Sergey, Tavrida NU
+1
0:58
-
+
0:14
-
+
1:11
-
2.800143'00"25%0.34
51.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
1:12
+1
0:47
+
0:42
-
-
-
2.800161'00"25%0.47
52.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:29
-
+1
0:16
-
+1
0:44
-
2.60089'00"40%0.34
53.
Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR
+1
0:42
-
+1
0:29
-
+
1:02
-
2.600133'00"40%0.34
54.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+2
1:12
-
+
0:10
-
+
1:07
-
2.600149'00"40%0.34
55.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
+
1:08
-
+1
0:52
-
+1
0:32
-
2.600152'00"40%0.34
56.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:47
-
+
0:13
-
+3
1:14
-
2.400134'00"50%0.34
57.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+
0:40
-
+
0:13
-
-1
1:18
-
2.00053'00"0%0.24
58.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:36
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
2.00056'00"0%0.24
59.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:36
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
2.00059'00"0%0.24
60.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
+
0:43
-
+
0:23
-
-1
1:20
-
2.00066'00"0%0.24
61.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:48
-
+
0:19
-
-3
1:18
-
2.00067'00"0%0.24
62.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:52
-
+
0:18
-
-
-2
1:19
2.00070'00"0%0.24
63.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:47
-
2.00071'00"0%0.34
64.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
1:01
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
2.00072'00"0%0.24
65.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:58
-
+
0:17
-
-1
1:18
-
2.00075'00"0%0.24
66.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
1:12
-
2.00090'00"0%0.34
67.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
1:07
-
+
0:31
-
-
-2
1:19
2.00098'00"0%0.24
68.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:37
-
+1
0:18
-
-4
1:16
-
1.80055'00"33%0.24
69.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+1
0:29
-
+
0:39
-
-2
0:59
-
1.80068'00"33%0.24
70.
Tsvetsikh Denis, Siberian FU IKIT
+
0:29
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
1.80087'00"33%0.24
71.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
1:04
-
+1
0:24
-
-1
1:20
-
1.80088'00"33%0.24
72.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
+1
0:24
-
-
+
1:08
1.80092'00"33%0.42
73.
Levshunov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+2
1:00
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
1.60082'00"50%0.24
74.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
+2
1:18
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
1.60089'00"50%0.24
75.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:23
-
+2
1:12
-
-
-
1.60095'00"50%0.24
76.
Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-1
1:19
-
+2
0:21
-
+1
1:18
-
1.40099'00"60%0.34
77.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+3
1:19
-
1.20097'00"66%0.34
78.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
1:04
-
+4
0:34
-
-
-
1.20098'00"66%0.24
79.
Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
+
1:19
-
+4
0:41
-
-
-
1.200120'00"66%0.24
80.
Kushnir Pavlo, Lviv NU
+4
1:17
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
1.200151'00"66%0.24
81.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
1.00011'00"0%0.12
82.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
1.00012'00"0%0.12
83.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-2
0:34
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
1.00013'00"0%0.12
84.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-2
1:11
1.00014'00"0%0.12
85-86.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-1
0:33
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
1.00018'00"0%0.12
85-86.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
1.00018'00"0%0.12
87.
Rybalkin Alexey, Orenburg SU
-
-
+
0:22
-1
1:03
-
-
1.00022'00"0%0.12
88.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
+
0:24
-
-3
1:19
-
1.00024'00"0%0.12
89.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
1.00032'00"0%0.36
90.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:34
-
-4
0:11
-
-
-
1.00034'00"0%0.36
91.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
-3
0:57
-
+
0:38
-
-
-1
1:20
1.00038'00"0%0.12
92.
Saribekyan Hayk, SCH_Yerevan
-6
1:04
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
1.00046'00"0%0.12
93.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-1
1:14
-2
0:51
+
0:50
-
-
-
1.00050'00"0%0.12
94.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
1.00051'00"0%0.12
95.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
1.00053'00"0%0.12
96.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
1.00064'00"0%0.12
97.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+3
1:02
-
+2
0:24
-
-3
1:20
-
1.00086'00"71%0.24
98.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
+1
0:14
-
-
-
0.80014'00"50%0.12
99.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-2
0:50
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
0.80027'00"50%0.12
100.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
0.80029'00"50%0.12
101.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-1
1:16
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
0.80042'00"50%0.12
102.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
0.80044'00"50%0.12
103.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
-
-
+2
0:28
-
-
-
0.60028'00"66%0.12
104.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
+2
0:38
-
-
-4
1:14
0.60038'00"66%0.12
105.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
+2
0:53
-
-
-
0.60053'00"66%0.12
106.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-2
1:19
-
+3
0:34
-
-
-
0.40034'00"75%0.12
107.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-3
1:18
-
+3
1:07
-
-
-
0.40067'00"75%0.12
108-120.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-4
0:45
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Voietsa Alexandr, Lviv
-3
1:06
-
-1
0:20
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Lepekhin Stanislav, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
-2
0:30
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
-
-2
0:50
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Karpov Nikolay, SCH_Arkhangelsk
-1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Zaozersky Yulian, Ufa
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Ozersky Vitaly, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-120.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:12716161179465480
Accepted:77
(60%)
10
(62%)
105
(65%)
12
(70%)
54
(57%)
34
(52%)
292
(60%)
Dirt:24
(23%)
4
(28%)
43
(29%)
2
(14%)
20
(27%)
8
(19%)
101
(25%)
Wrong Answers:25
(19%)
5
(31%)
52
(32%)
4
(23%)
39
(41%)
20
(30%)
145
(30%)
Time Limits:19
(14%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
9
(13%)
30
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
6
(1%)