Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2009. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2009. Round 4

Last success: 01:19:11, Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:56, Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
42/138
B
0/0
C
82/119
D
11/30
E
107/109
F
3/26
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:26
-
+
0:08
+
0:45
+
0:10
+3
1:17
4.400166'00"37%0.55
2.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:37
-
+
0:04
+
1:11
+
0:08
-
4.000120'00"0%0.45
3.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:38
-
+
0:21
+
0:54
+
0:14
-3
1:18
4.000127'00"0%0.45
4.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:44
-
+
0:17
+
1:16
+
0:09
-
4.000146'00"0%0.45
5.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:52
-
+
0:16
+
1:15
+
0:10
-
4.000153'00"0%0.45
6.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+1
1:02
-
+
0:06
+
0:40
+
0:08
-
3.800116'00"20%0.45
7.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:36
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:16
+
1:13
3.800138'00"20%0.47
8.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:15
-
+
1:05
+1
0:55
+
0:21
-
3.800156'00"20%0.45
9.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:32
-
+
0:15
+2
1:14
+
0:10
-
3.600131'00"33%0.45
10.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:17
-
+
0:29
-
+
0:22
+2
1:09
3.600137'00"33%0.47
11.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
+
0:39
-
+
0:14
-3
1:19
+
0:08
-
3.00061'00"0%0.30
12.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:40
-
+
0:23
-1
1:18
+
0:10
-
3.00073'00"0%0.30
13.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
+
0:41
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:10
-
3.00074'00"0%0.30
14.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:49
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:06
-
3.00077'00"0%0.30
15.
Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU
+
0:22
-
+
0:34
-5
1:13
+
0:26
-
3.00082'00"0%0.30
16.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
+
1:01
-
+
0:18
-3
1:20
+
0:08
-
3.00087'00"0%0.30
17.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
1:04
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:11
-
3.000103'00"0%0.30
18.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:50
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:15
-
3.000104'00"0%0.30
19.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:57
+
0:43
+
0:10
-
3.000110'00"0%0.39
20-21.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:16
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:21
-
3.000113'00"0%0.30
20-21.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:34
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:07
-
3.000113'00"0%0.52
22.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
1:12
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:15
-
3.000118'00"0%0.30
23.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:19
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:09
-
3.000123'00"0%0.30
24.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:36
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:47
-
3.000126'00"0%0.30
25.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:11
-
+1
0:26
-
+
0:15
-3
1:04
2.80052'00"25%0.30
26-27.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:46
-
+1
0:13
-
+
0:18
-2
1:19
2.80077'00"25%0.30
26-27.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:51
-
+
0:12
-1
1:19
+
0:14
-
2.80077'00"25%0.30
28.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+1
0:53
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:16
-
2.80079'00"25%0.30
29.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
+1
0:58
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:06
-
2.80082'00"25%0.30
30.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
+1
0:53
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:13
-
2.80093'00"25%0.30
31.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+1
0:35
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:43
-
2.800135'00"25%0.30
32-33.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:46
-
+1
0:26
-
+
0:21
-
2.60093'00"40%0.30
32-33.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+2
1:01
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:11
-
2.60093'00"40%0.30
34.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
+2
1:08
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:21
-
2.600102'00"40%0.30
35.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+1
0:55
-
+1
0:35
-
+
0:26
-
2.600116'00"40%0.30
36.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+2
0:33
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:38
-
2.600120'00"40%0.30
37.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+2
0:42
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:58
-
2.600154'00"40%0.30
38.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+2
1:19
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:18
-
2.600168'00"40%0.52
39.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+2
0:58
-
+1
0:20
-
+
0:09
-
2.40087'00"50%0.30
40.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
1:10
-
+3
0:25
-
+
0:07
-
2.400102'00"50%0.30
41.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+2
1:18
-
+1
0:35
-
+
0:10
-
2.400123'00"50%0.30
42.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
+1
1:13
-
+2
0:49
-
+
0:09
-
2.400131'00"50%0.30
43.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
-3
1:15
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:04
-2
1:18
2.00015'00"0%0.14
44.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:04
-
2.00017'00"0%0.14
45.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:08
-2
1:07
2.00025'00"0%0.14
46.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-1
0:32
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:05
-
2.00026'00"0%0.14
47.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:05
-
2.00027'00"0%0.14
48.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
-
+
0:11
-3
1:17
+
0:17
-
2.00028'00"0%0.14
49.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-1
0:25
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
-3
1:19
2.00029'00"0%0.14
50.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-7
1:18
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:09
-
2.00032'00"0%0.14
51.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-4
1:19
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:19
-
2.00034'00"0%0.14
52.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
-3
1:06
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:09
-
2.00035'00"0%0.14
53.
Mirzoyan Alexey, Rybinsk SAAT
-1
0:44
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:12
-
2.00037'00"0%0.14
54.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:13
-
2.00039'00"0%0.14
55-57.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
-
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:13
-
2.00041'00"0%0.14
55-57.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-4
1:14
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:13
-
2.00041'00"0%0.14
55-57.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-2
1:06
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:23
-
2.00041'00"0%0.14
58.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:13
-
2.00043'00"0%0.14
59.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:33
-
-5
1:20
-
+
0:11
-
2.00044'00"0%0.32
60.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:05
-
2.00046'00"0%0.14
61-62.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:26
-
2.00047'00"0%0.14
61-62.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-3
0:53
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:09
-
2.00047'00"0%0.14
63-64.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:06
-
2.00048'00"0%0.14
63-64.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:13
-
2.00048'00"0%0.14
65.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-1
1:19
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:10
-
2.00050'00"0%0.14
66.
Yaroslavtsev Grigory, SPb SPU
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:17
-
2.00051'00"0%0.14
67-68.
Rukhadze Avto, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:09
-
2.00052'00"0%0.14
67-68.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-3
1:20
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:08
-
2.00052'00"0%0.14
69-72.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-2
1:19
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:14
-
2.00055'00"0%0.14
69-72.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-2
1:14
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:06
-
2.00055'00"0%0.14
69-72.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
-
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:08
-
2.00055'00"0%0.14
69-72.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:13
-
2.00055'00"0%0.14
73.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:10
-
2.00056'00"0%0.14
74-75.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-5
0:44
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:21
-
2.00057'00"0%0.14
74-75.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:07
-
2.00057'00"0%0.14
76.
Voietsa Alexandr, Lviv
-2
1:19
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:25
-
2.00060'00"0%0.14
77.
Burmistrov Ivan, Ural SU
-2
1:18
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:18
-
2.00061'00"0%0.14
78.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-1
0:31
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:12
-
2.00071'00"0%0.14
79.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
-3
0:18
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:47
-
2.00088'00"0%0.14
80.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
-1
0:57
-
+
0:14
-
+1
0:07
-
1.80021'00"33%0.14
81.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:45
-
+
0:13
-
1.80058'00"33%0.14
82.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:18
-
1.80062'00"33%0.14
83.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
-3
1:03
-
+1
0:58
-
+
0:28
-
1.80086'00"33%0.14
84.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
+
0:54
-
+1
0:43
-2
0:38
1.80097'00"33%0.14
85.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-2
0:31
-
+2
1:01
-
+
0:25
-
1.60086'00"50%0.14
86.
Osichev Konstantin, Pomor SU
-
-
-3
0:28
-
+
0:03
-
1.0003'00"0%0.03
87-89.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-1
0:32
-
-1
1:15
-
+
0:06
-
1.0006'00"0%0.03
87-89.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-1
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
1.0006'00"0%0.03
87-89.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
1.0006'00"0%0.03
90-92.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-1
0:07
1.0007'00"0%0.03
90-92.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
1.0007'00"0%0.03
90-92.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
1.0007'00"0%0.03
93-97.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-3
1:20
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
93-97.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-2
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
93-97.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-2
0:58
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
93-97.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-2
0:43
-
-2
1:20
-
+
0:09
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
93-97.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
-2
1:14
-
+
0:09
-
1.0009'00"0%0.03
98.
Gumerov Ildar, Ufa SATU
-4
1:09
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
1.00010'00"0%0.03
99.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-1
0:39
-
+
0:12
-
1.00012'00"0%0.03
100.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
1.00013'00"0%0.03
101-102.
Kamaryan Anton, Sokhumi U
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
1.00014'00"0%0.03
101-102.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-
-
-1
1:08
-
+
0:14
-
1.00014'00"0%0.03
103.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
1.00015'00"0%0.03
104.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-1
1:17
-
+
0:17
-
1.00017'00"0%0.03
105.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-1
1:08
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
1.00019'00"0%0.03
106.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-
-
-4
0:54
-
+
0:20
-
1.00020'00"0%0.03
107.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
1.00023'00"0%0.03
108-110.
Shibeko Eugene, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-110.
Ozersky Vitaly, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
108-110.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:13801193010926422
Accepted:42
(30%)
0
(0%)
82
(68%)
11
(36%)
107
(98%)
3
(11%)
245
(58%)
Dirt:24
(36%)
0
(0%)
16
(16%)
3
(21%)
2
(1%)
5
(62%)
50
(16%)
Wrong Answers:69
(50%)
0
(0%)
29
(24%)
16
(53%)
1
(0%)
23
(88%)
138
(32%)
Time Limits:8
(5%)
0
(0%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:19
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(10%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)