Журнал "Мир ПК", издательство "Открытые системы" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2009

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2009. Round 5.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2009. Round 5

Last success: 01:19:55, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem F
Last submit: 01:19:55, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
48/101
B
6/24
C
93/149
D
13/30
E
88/96
F
30/40
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
1:19
+1
1:06
+
0:28
+
0:41
+
1:00
+
0:54
5.800328'00"14%0.61
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:51
+
1:05
+
0:20
-1
1:17
+
0:11
+
0:31
5.000178'00"0%0.55
3.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:13
-4
1:19
+
0:07
+
0:55
+
0:17
+
0:40
5.000192'00"0%0.54
4.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:56
-
+
0:40
+
0:20
+
0:33
+
1:16
4.800225'00"16%0.54
5.
Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+1
0:52
+
0:13
+
1:09
+
1:17
+
0:30
4.800241'00"16%0.61
6.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:33
-
+
0:17
+
0:52
+
0:07
-
4.000109'00"0%0.49
7.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
1:01
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:08
+
0:41
4.000129'00"0%0.45
8.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:56
-
+
0:25
-3
1:19
+
0:17
+
0:36
4.000134'00"0%0.45
9.
Iglikov Artem, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:21
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:28
+
0:59
4.000147'00"0%0.45
10.
Epifanov Vladislav, SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod
+
0:18
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:37
+
1:08
4.000151'00"0%0.45
11.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:49
-
+
0:23
+
1:14
+
0:13
-
4.000159'00"0%0.49
12-13.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:52
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:11
+
1:20
4.000168'00"0%0.45
12-13.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:22
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:37
+
1:03
4.000168'00"0%0.45
14.
Neiter Daniil, Kyiv NU
+
0:23
-
+
0:33
+
1:09
+
0:45
-
4.000170'00"0%0.49
15.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
+
0:30
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:39
+
1:13
4.000193'00"0%0.45
16.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:59
-1
1:18
+
0:36
-
+
0:26
+
0:19
3.800140'00"20%0.45
17-18.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
+1
1:05
+
0:11
-
+
0:24
+
0:45
3.800145'00"20%0.54
17-18.
Rogulenko Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:43
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:24
+
1:05
3.800145'00"20%0.45
19.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+1
0:23
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:46
+
1:01
3.800164'00"20%0.45
20.
Sorokin Roman, Novosibirsk SU
+1
0:55
-
+
0:28
+
1:11
+
0:16
-
3.800170'00"20%0.49
21.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
1:11
-
+1
0:38
-
+
0:49
+
0:23
3.800181'00"20%0.45
22.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+1
0:47
-
+1
0:15
+
1:14
+
0:23
-
3.600159'00"33%0.49
23.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:23
-
+
0:36
+2
1:19
+
0:49
-
3.600187'00"33%0.49
24.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:43
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:08
-
3.00073'00"0%0.35
25.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
+
0:57
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:24
-
3.00092'00"0%0.35
26.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-1
0:43
+
0:21
-
+
0:10
+
1:05
3.00096'00"0%0.40
27.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:13
+
1:00
3.000104'00"0%0.40
28.
Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU
+
0:57
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:32
-
3.000107'00"0%0.35
29.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
1:03
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:31
-
3.000115'00"0%0.35
30-31.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-2
1:20
+
0:29
+
0:41
-
+
0:50
-
3.000120'00"0%0.47
30-31.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
1:09
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:19
-1
1:20
3.000120'00"0%0.35
32.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:26
-
+
0:37
+
1:03
-
-
3.000126'00"0%0.56
33.
Krivosheev Igor, Amur SU
+
1:01
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:27
-
3.000128'00"0%0.35
34.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
1:13
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:42
-
3.000130'00"0%0.35
35.
Yur'ev Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:34
+
1:16
3.000133'00"0%0.40
36-37.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
+
1:07
-
+
0:53
+
0:24
3.000144'00"0%0.40
36-37.
Tikhon Sergey, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:28
-
+
1:15
3.000144'00"0%0.62
38.
Deviatov Rostislav, Moscow SU
+
0:35
-
+
1:16
-
+
0:58
-
3.000169'00"0%0.35
39.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-3
1:11
-
+
0:33
-
+1
0:25
+
0:13
2.80071'00"25%0.40
40.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
+1
0:55
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:26
-
2.80092'00"25%0.35
41.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:56
-
+1
0:15
-
+
0:26
-
2.80097'00"25%0.35
42.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+1
1:02
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:28
-
2.800103'00"25%0.35
43.
Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR
+
0:58
-
+1
0:35
-
+
0:14
-
2.800107'00"25%0.35
44.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-1
0:35
-
+
0:21
-3
1:16
+
0:09
+1
1:20
2.800110'00"25%0.40
45.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:13
+
0:56
2.800111'00"25%0.40
46.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:02
-
+1
0:34
-1
1:20
+
0:20
-
2.800116'00"25%0.35
47.
Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+
0:21
+
0:57
2.800119'00"25%0.40
48.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:30
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:59
-
2.800131'00"25%0.35
49.
Znovyak Yury, Kyiv NU
+
0:33
-
+1
0:48
-
+
1:01
-
2.800142'00"25%0.35
50.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
+
0:46
+1
1:11
+
0:30
-
2.800147'00"25%0.45
51.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+1
0:40
-
+
0:51
-
+
1:06
-
2.800157'00"25%0.35
52.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
1:02
-
+1
0:30
-
+
0:15
-
2.600107'00"40%0.35
53.
Cherepanov Alexey, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:20
+2
1:06
-
+
0:34
-
2.600120'00"40%0.47
54.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+2
0:32
-
+
0:46
-
+
1:02
-
2.600140'00"40%0.35
55.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+2
0:42
-
+
0:53
-
+
1:05
-
2.600160'00"40%0.35
56.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
-
+2
1:12
-
+
0:29
+
1:03
2.600164'00"40%0.40
57.
Kiselev Alexander, Rybinsk SAAT
+3
1:13
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:31
-
2.400122'00"50%0.35
58.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+3
0:45
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:09
-
2.400172'00"50%0.35
59.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-3
1:08
-
+
0:18
-1
0:31
+
0:10
-
2.00028'00"0%0.23
60.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:11
-
2.00033'00"0%0.23
61.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-1
1:04
+
0:24
-
+
0:11
-
2.00035'00"0%0.23
62.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-4
1:18
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:26
-
2.00039'00"0%0.23
63.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:30
-
2.00045'00"0%0.23
64.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:19
-
2.00057'00"0%0.23
65-66.
Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:39
-
2.00063'00"0%0.23
65-66.
Skorik Alexander, Kharkiv NU of RE
-
-
+
0:48
-
+
0:15
-
2.00063'00"0%0.23
67.
Lomonos Anton, Donetsk NU
-1
1:19
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:22
-
2.00067'00"0%0.23
68.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
-1
1:05
+
0:45
-
+
0:26
-
2.00071'00"0%0.23
69.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:45
-
2.00075'00"0%0.23
70.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:33
-
2.00079'00"0%0.23
71.
Naumenko Andrey, Minsk
-3
1:18
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:34
-
2.00098'00"0%0.23
72.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:45
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
2.000107'00"0%0.40
73.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
+
1:08
-
+
0:53
-
2.000121'00"0%0.23
74.
Anisimov Dmitry, Novosibirsk STU
-3
1:17
-
+
0:37
-
+1
0:20
-
1.80057'00"33%0.23
75.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:14
-
1.80058'00"33%0.23
76.
Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI"
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+
0:40
-
1.80067'00"33%0.23
77.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SCH_Kazan
-
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:17
-
1.80071'00"33%0.23
78.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
-
+1
0:46
-4
0:59
+
0:32
-
1.80078'00"33%0.23
79.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+1
0:34
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
1.80082'00"33%0.40
80.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:58
-
1.800100'00"33%0.23
81.
Lipovsky Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:29
+6
1:18
1.800122'00"66%0.40
82.
Savchenko Georgy, PI SFU
+1
0:49
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
1.800123'00"33%0.40
83.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+1
1:04
1.800143'00"33%0.48
84.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-4
1:16
-
+2
0:41
-
+
0:38
-
1.60079'00"50%0.23
85.
Chistyakov Gennadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
+2
0:43
-
+
1:02
-
1.600105'00"50%0.23
86.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
+1
0:33
-
+2
1:09
-
1.400102'00"60%0.23
87.
Beloglazov Nikita, Belarusian SU
-
-
+3
1:04
-
+
0:51
-
1.400115'00"60%0.23
88.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
+3
0:54
-
+
1:07
-
1.400121'00"60%0.23
89.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
+3
1:08
-
+
1:06
-
1.400134'00"60%0.23
90.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-
+2
0:34
-
+2
1:02
-
1.20096'00"66%0.23
91.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
1.00016'00"0%0.21
92.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
-
-
-8
1:16
-
+
0:24
-
1.00024'00"0%0.25
93.
Tolstov Alexander, Vologda STU
-
-
-3
0:56
-
+
0:25
-
1.00025'00"0%0.25
94.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
1.00040'00"0%0.75
95.
Iaromenko Ihor, Kyiv NU
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
1.00041'00"0%0.59
96.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
+
0:42
-1
1:18
-
-
-
-
1.00042'00"0%0.59
97.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
1.00054'00"0%0.25
98.
Ivashchenko Vitaliy, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
1.00061'00"0%0.25
99.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-6
1:13
+1
0:22
-
-
-
0.80022'00"50%0.21
100.
Tsvetsikh Denis, Siberian FU IKIT
-1
1:11
-
+4
0:37
-
-
-
0.20037'00"80%0.21
101-118.
Tanasyuk Oleg, SCH_Polotsk
-5
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
-2
0:44
-1
0:26
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Zharkov Denis, SCH_Tomsk
-
-
-3
0:55
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-2
0:34
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Gonchar Evgeny, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Reshetnyak Simon, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Bashuk Alexander, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Ozersky Vitaly, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Rudenko Alexander, Sumy SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Gerusova Darya, Orenburg SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
101-118.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:10124149309640440
Accepted:48
(47%)
6
(25%)
93
(62%)
13
(43%)
88
(91%)
30
(75%)
278
(63%)
Dirt:22
(31%)
3
(33%)
40
(30%)
3
(18%)
6
(6%)
8
(21%)
82
(22%)
Wrong Answers:46
(45%)
6
(25%)
48
(32%)
13
(43%)
8
(8%)
3
(7%)
124
(28%)
Time Limits:7
(6%)
5
(20%)
4
(2%)
3
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
20
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
5
(20%)
4
(2%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
14
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
4
(0%)