Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel02980451003625425.20792
2.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU293210040503125126.40838
3.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU801001024142822824.40867
4.Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU36602632603221425.80919
5.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU6050367.504030193.5025.40987
6.Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel12106018803618025877
7.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm100261515243218024.20803
8.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"24204036223014224.20830
9.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU9121810003613922.60900
10.Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU814506003213222757
11.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU502413.5022739116.5023.60889
12.Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU08000363511618.60690
13.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU4036221003010821869
14.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO0150800299519.60835
15.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU04524018308721.60911
16.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU15530.502052975.5022.20872
17.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU451800
-
256315454
18.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 0011500326117694
19.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU26220011275921.40874
20.Levin Michael, Moscow SU
-
4013.504
-
2357.5015.20594
21.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU0119298375718.40669
22.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU141601212275422.201009
23.Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
920020244917717
24.Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU17
-
0
-
32144911.60526
25.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU004503314818634
26.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
457454.60177
27.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk604.502602036.5014.60546
28.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 108160
-
363417804
29.Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO32
-
-
-
-
10324138
30.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0030.50002530.5015.20623
31.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT220800333017.20639
32.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU2000010393016.40730
33.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU000029222915.20662
34.Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
-
-
-
0267267250
35.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU007013332017687
36.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU006140202014.40546
37.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU00127.5002819.5017.40814
38.Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU130050211815.20647
39.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
2160211810.80342
40.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 200015361717.60730
41.Azarov Konstantin, Moscow17
-
-
-
-
5173.80168
42.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU000016291617.20750
43.Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
-
13000321311.80482
44.Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
-
00130271310.20414
45.Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU000110251114.40603
46.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU110000411114656
47.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU10090251016.20643
48.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU4030225917.60730
49.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm0603035917.20751
50.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
9693.60258
51.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0010634716.40566
52.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU7000027714.80491
53.Kharitonov Mikhail, Moscow SU0700
-
24711.20585
54.Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU0006026613.20559
55.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU5000033516644
56.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU004.5000264.5015590
57.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT0400021414.20534
58.Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
-
0
-
042448.80383
59.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU03
-
-
-
1436.60336
60.Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU3
-
-
-
-
432.8086
61.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0200026216683
62.Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
-
-
-
201226290
63.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU0001027117.40831
64.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU0100
-
21112.60322
65.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU0000117112.20524
66.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU0000026 16645
67.Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov0000046 15.80761
68.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0000041 13.60745
69.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0000030 12.60520
70.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU0000031 12.60617
71.Yermak Yan, Moscow SU0000021 11.80439
72.Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU0000030 11.60548
73.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU0000017 11.60569
74.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU0000028 11.40472
75.Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel0000025 11.40566
76.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 0000027 11.20418
77.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU0000020 11388
78.Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU0000029 10.80404
79.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0000
-
24 10.80428
80.Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
-
000015 10.60483
81.Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
-
000016 10.60506
82.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0000028 10512
83.Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel0000025 9.80316
84.Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
000015 9.80404
85.Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU0000
-
14 9.60336
86.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU0000014 9.60431
87.Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
-
00
-
018 9.60473
88.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE000
-
020 9.40254
89.Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
000016 9.40457
90.Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU0000020 9.20439
91.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU0000018 9.20445
92.Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
-
-
00014 9.20470
93.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0000029 9.20536
94.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU0000
-
21 9369
95.Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU0000
-
26 9387
96.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU0000016 9390
97.Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU0000
-
15 8.80378
98.Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
-
-
00010 8.80387
99.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU000
-
020 8.80462
100.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi00
-
0017 8.80517
101.Mukhametiyanov Denis, SCH_Solikamsk
-
000019 8.60435
102.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0000024 8.40469
103.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU0000019 8.20331
104.Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU00
-
0010 7.80389
105.Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU0000017 7.40305
106.Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
-
000
-
16 7.40343
107.Zhujkov Bogdan, Izhevsk STU
-
000
-
19 7.20193
108.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU00
-
0012 7.20359
109.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0000016 7133
110.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel0000014 7305
111.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU0
-
-
0019 6.80300
112.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU0000015 6.60166
113.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU000
-
015 6.60237
114.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
000019 6.60377
115.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
000016 6.40263
116.Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
-
0
-
0
-
16 6213
117.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU0000026 6274
118.Maksay Andriy, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
0014 5.80310
119.Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU0000
-
17 5.60182
120.Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
0014 5.60283
121.Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU000
-
09 5.40273
122.Palamarchuk Stepan, SCH_Alexandriya
-
-
-
0012 5134
123.Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
-
00
-
08 5136
124.Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
-
000011 4.80181
125.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0000012 4.80205
126.Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU000009 4.80249
127.Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
0
-
0021 4.80328
128.Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv0000012 4.60222
129.Karpov Dmitry, Volgograd SU
-
-
0007 4.60223
130.Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
00018 4.40285
131.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU000
-
-
9 3.80153
132.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
-
00
-
5 3.80169
133.Timoshkov Vladimir, Gomel SU
-
000
-
16 3.80223
134.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET0000021 3.60126
135.Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU00
-
-
-
12 3.60200
136.Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
-
10 3.40165
137.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU0
-
-
-
03 358
138.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
-
0
-
-
3 396
139.Bryukov Igor, Belarusian SU
-
-
0
-
-
3 3124
140.Bulychev Anton, SCH_Sosnovy_Bor
-
-
-
0
-
4 2.80125
141.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-
000
-
7 2.80133
142-143.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
-
-
-
-
04 2.80137
142-143.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
0
-
-
-
4 2.80137
144.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz0
-
-
0
-
11 2.40112
145.Skvortsov Maxim, Buryat SU
-
-
00013 2.40248
146.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
7 234
147.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-
-
00
-
4 245
148.Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk000002 246
149.Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI" 0
-
-
-
-
4 264
150.Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
06 272
151.Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
02 2129
152.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU00
-
-
-
12 2171
153.Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-
000023 1.80107
154.Bragin Alexander, Buryat SU
-
-
-
0
-
4 1.6067
155.Antipov Dmitry, SPb SU 0
-
-
-
-
4 1.6085
156.Kasperovich Michael, Minsk00
-
-
-
10 1.2092
157.Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
0
-
-
-
7 18
158.Yeghiazaryan Roland, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
0
-
2 114
159.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
0
-
-
-
2 122
160.Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU0
-
-
-
-
1 133
161.Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
-
-
-
-
02 137
162.Koranchuk Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
01 140
163.Gasilov Artur, Orel STU0000019 159
164.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-
-
-
01 170
165.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
4 174
166.Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU0
-
-
-
-
3 0.8017
167.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
4 0.8027
168.Dobrokhotova Alexandra, Moscow SU
-
-
-
0
-
6 0.8073
169.Zadumin Eugene, Izhevsk STU
-
0
-
-
-
3 0.6042
170.Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU00
-
-
-
5 0.4050
171-181.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
3 00
171-181.Nazarov Andrey, SPb SU
-
-
-
00 00
171-181.Demidov Igor, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
00
171-181.Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
01 00
171-181.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, SCH_Taldykurgan
-
-
-
-
05 00
171-181.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda000006 00
171-181.Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU0
-
-
-
-
00
171-181.Fedoseenko Ruslan, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
0
-
-
00
171-181.Agafonov Artem, Orel STU
-
0
-
-
-
00
171-181.Babushkin Oleg, SCH_Rostov
-
-
-
-
0 00
171-181.Romanov Artem, Chuvash SU
-
-
-
-
0 00