Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2010. Round 1.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2010. Round 1

Last success: 01:19:47, Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk, problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:56, Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
100/141
B
7/21
C
37/127
D
28/41
E
99/137
F
0/6
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:09
+
0:40
+
0:53
+
1:06
+
0:17
-
5.000185'00"0%0.55
2.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:20
+
1:14
+
0:35
+
0:52
+
0:09
-
5.000190'00"0%0.55
3.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:19
+
1:18
+
0:37
+
0:56
+
0:08
-
5.000198'00"0%0.55
4.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:11
+
1:06
+2
0:38
+
1:19
+
0:19
-
4.600213'00"28%0.55
5.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:08
-3
1:15
+
0:42
+
0:30
+
0:18
-
4.00098'00"0%0.45
6.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:34
-
+
1:02
+
0:25
+
0:08
-
4.000129'00"0%0.45
7.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
+
0:10
-4
1:20
+
0:40
+
1:02
+
0:20
-
4.000132'00"0%0.45
8.
Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO
+
0:07
+
1:08
-6
1:18
+
0:29
+
0:34
-
4.000138'00"0%0.51
9.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:39
-
+
0:28
+
0:51
+
0:33
-
4.000151'00"0%0.45
10.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:15
-
+
1:14
+
0:58
+
0:25
-
4.000172'00"0%0.45
11.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:10
-
+1
0:39
+
0:54
+
0:18
-
3.800121'00"20%0.45
12.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
+
0:19
-
+1
0:44
+
1:09
+
0:10
-
3.800142'00"20%0.45
13.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:22
-
+
0:41
+1
1:18
+
0:09
-
3.800150'00"20%0.45
14-15.
Azarov Konstantin, Moscow
+
0:11
-
+1
1:17
+
0:36
+
0:44
-
3.800168'00"20%0.45
14-15.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:19
-
+1
1:19
+
1:00
+
0:10
-
3.800168'00"20%0.45
16.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:19
-
+
1:07
+
0:49
+1
0:34
-
3.800169'00"20%0.45
17.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:34
-
+1
0:47
+
1:09
+
0:42
-
3.800192'00"20%0.45
18.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:46
-
+1
0:27
+
1:16
+
0:56
-
3.800205'00"20%0.45
19.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:09
-
+1
0:42
+1
1:01
+
0:37
-
3.600149'00"33%0.45
20.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+1
0:33
-
+
0:16
+2
1:00
+
0:23
-
3.400132'00"42%0.45
21.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+2
0:35
+
1:11
+1
0:21
-
+
0:41
-
3.400168'00"42%0.49
22.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:19
-
+3
0:56
+1
1:19
+
0:11
-
3.200165'00"50%0.45
23.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:17
-2
1:04
+
0:41
-
+
0:24
-
3.00082'00"0%0.34
24.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:30
-
+
1:08
-
+
0:13
-
3.000111'00"0%0.34
25.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:14
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:22
-
3.000116'00"0%0.37
26.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:35
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:13
-
3.000122'00"0%0.37
27.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:35
-
-
+
1:10
+
0:18
-
3.000123'00"0%0.37
28.
Butyugin Dmitry, Novosibirsk SU
+1
0:13
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:22
-
2.80086'00"25%0.34
29.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:14
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:23
-
2.80091'00"25%0.34
30.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
0:13
-
-2
1:20
+1
0:59
+
0:24
-
2.80096'00"25%0.37
31.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:17
-
-
+1
1:05
+
0:26
-
2.800108'00"25%0.37
32.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:33
-
+1
1:13
-
+
0:10
-
2.800116'00"25%0.34
33.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:20
-
+1
1:08
-
+
0:32
-
2.800120'00"25%0.34
34.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:25
-
+
1:04
-
+1
0:39
-
2.800128'00"25%0.34
35.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:06
-3
1:11
+1
1:12
-1
0:28
+1
0:14
-
2.60092'00"40%0.34
36.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:21
-
+2
1:02
-
+
0:10
-
2.60093'00"40%0.34
37.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+
0:24
-
-
+2
1:14
+
0:12
-
2.600110'00"40%0.37
38.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:24
-
+2
1:16
-
+
0:11
-
2.600111'00"40%0.34
39.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:16
-
+2
1:19
-
+
0:26
-
2.600121'00"40%0.34
40.
Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
+
0:20
-
+2
1:19
-
+
0:27
-
2.600126'00"40%0.34
41.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+2
1:12
-
-
+
1:00
-
2.600142'00"40%0.43
42.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:53
+3
0:24
-
2.400112'00"50%0.37
43.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:34
-
+2
1:02
-
+1
0:24
-
2.400120'00"50%0.34
44.
Kharitonov Mikhail, Moscow SU
+2
0:20
-
+2
1:17
-
+
1:09
-
2.200166'00"57%0.34
45.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
2.00029'00"0%0.17
46-47.
Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
+
0:22
-
-5
1:10
-
+
0:12
-
2.00034'00"0%0.17
46-47.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:24
-
-2
0:37
-
+
0:10
-
2.00034'00"0%0.17
48.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
2.00036'00"0%0.17
49.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:29
-
-3
1:18
-
+
0:12
-
2.00041'00"0%0.17
50.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:32
-
-1
0:53
-
+
0:11
-
2.00043'00"0%0.17
51.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:35
-
-1
0:49
-
+
0:11
-
2.00046'00"0%0.17
52.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
2.00048'00"0%0.17
53.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
2.00055'00"0%0.17
54.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
0:36
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
2.00056'00"0%0.17
55-56.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:24
-
-2
1:18
-
+
0:33
-
2.00057'00"0%0.17
55-56.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:36
-
-1
1:15
-
+
0:21
-
2.00057'00"0%0.17
57.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
2.00061'00"0%0.17
58-59.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:25
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
2.00064'00"0%0.17
58-59.
Korduban Dmitry, NTUU "KPI"
+
0:28
-
-2
0:53
-
+
0:36
-
2.00064'00"0%0.17
60.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
2.00065'00"0%0.17
61.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:47
-
-1
1:20
-
+
0:25
-
2.00072'00"0%0.17
62-63.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
2.00076'00"0%0.17
62-63.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
2.00076'00"0%0.17
64.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
2.00082'00"0%0.17
65.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
2.00083'00"0%0.17
66.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
2.00084'00"0%0.17
67.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:58
-
-1
0:27
-
+
0:40
-
2.00098'00"0%0.17
68.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
+
1:12
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
2.000100'00"0%0.17
69.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
1:10
-
-2
1:17
-
+
0:58
-
2.000128'00"0%0.17
70.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
1:03
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
2.000137'00"0%0.17
71.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+1
0:18
-
-2
1:04
-
+
0:30
-
1.80048'00"33%0.17
72.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+1
0:34
-
-
-3
1:15
+
0:20
-
1.80054'00"33%0.17
73-74.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+1
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
1.80064'00"33%0.17
73-74.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:42
-
-1
1:20
-
+
0:22
-
1.80064'00"33%0.17
75.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
0:42
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
1.80068'00"33%0.17
76.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+1
0:54
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
1.80071'00"33%0.17
77.
Artyukhov Vladimir, SCH_Gomel
+
0:31
-
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:45
-
1.80076'00"33%0.17
78.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
1.80086'00"33%0.17
79.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
1.80087'00"33%0.17
80.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:37
-
-1
0:20
-
+
0:51
-
1.80088'00"33%0.17
81-82.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
+1
1:03
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
1.800102'00"33%0.17
81-82.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
+
1:02
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-
1.800102'00"33%0.17
83.
Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
1.800111'00"33%0.17
84.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
+1
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
1.800113'00"33%0.17
85.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:59
-
+
1:07
-
1.800126'00"33%0.43
86.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:39
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
1.60056'00"50%0.17
87.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+2
0:25
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
1.60060'00"50%0.17
88.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:11
-
-1
0:36
-
+2
1:02
-
1.60073'00"50%0.17
89.
Antipov Dmitry, SPb SU
+2
0:36
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
1.60085'00"50%0.17
90.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+
1:07
-
-5
1:17
-
+2
0:54
-
1.600121'00"50%0.17
91.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+1
0:12
-
-1
0:35
-
+2
0:21
-
1.40033'00"60%0.17
92.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:26
-
-4
1:19
-
+3
0:56
-
1.40082'00"60%0.17
93.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
+2
1:02
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-
1.40087'00"60%0.17
94.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+2
0:39
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-
1.400105'00"60%0.17
95.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
1.00032'00"0%0.17
96.
Burdakov Daniil, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
1.00033'00"0%0.17
97.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-1
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
1.00053'00"0%0.17
98.
Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
1.00059'00"0%0.17
99.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
1.00073'00"0%0.17
100.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
+
1:14
-
-3
0:47
-
-
-
1.00074'00"0%0.17
101.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-1
0:55
-
+1
0:17
-
0.80017'00"50%0.17
102.
Bankevich Anton, SPb SU
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-2
0:42
-
0.80027'00"50%0.17
103.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+3
0:57
-
-
-
+3
0:30
-
0.80087'00"75%0.17
104.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+2
0:23
-
-4
1:20
-
-6
0:53
-
0.60023'00"66%0.17
105.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-2
1:19
-
-
-
+3
0:24
-
0.40024'00"75%0.17
106.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
+3
1:14
-
-
-
0.40074'00"75%0.69
107-120.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:05
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Gasilov Artur, Orel STU
-4
0:59
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
-3
0:18
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-
-
-1
0:29
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
107-120.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:14121127411376473
Accepted:100
(70%)
7
(33%)
37
(29%)
28
(68%)
99
(72%)
0
(0%)
271
(57%)
Dirt:33
(24%)
2
(22%)
33
(47%)
9
(24%)
29
(22%)
0
(0%)
106
(28%)
Wrong Answers:39
(27%)
14
(66%)
11
(8%)
11
(26%)
38
(27%)
6
(100%)
119
(25%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
75
(59%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
77
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)