Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2010. Round 2.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2010. Round 2

Last success: 01:19:24, Roizner Michael, Moscow SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:55, Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
65/120
B
107/197
C
89/168
D
102/138
E
59/123
F
40/77
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:01
+
0:14
+
0:22
+
0:04
+
0:35
+
0:47
6.000183'00"0%0.41
2.
Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
+
1:14
+
0:07
+
0:23
+
0:29
+
0:12
+
0:58
6.000203'00"0%0.41
3.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
+
0:10
+
0:15
+
0:30
+
0:34
+
0:53
+
1:08
6.000210'00"0%0.41
4.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:23
+
0:13
+
0:32
+
0:36
+
0:50
+
1:04
6.000218'00"0%0.41
5.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:19
+
0:07
+
0:39
+
0:27
+
1:00
+
1:12
6.000224'00"0%0.41
6.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:20
+
0:27
+
0:36
+
0:45
+
0:57
+
1:13
6.000258'00"0%0.41
7.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:33
+
0:14
+
0:51
+
0:59
+
0:43
+
1:11
6.000271'00"0%0.41
8.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+1
0:11
+
0:17
+
0:37
+
0:31
+
0:28
+
0:43
5.800167'00"14%0.41
9.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:47
+
0:13
+
0:08
+
0:25
+
0:19
+1
0:58
5.800170'00"14%0.41
10.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:09
+1
0:21
+
0:27
+
0:30
+
0:39
+
0:49
5.800175'00"14%0.41
11.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:25
+
0:18
+1
0:28
+
0:32
+
0:41
+
0:48
5.800192'00"14%0.41
12.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:12
+
0:20
+
0:38
+
0:23
+
0:52
+1
1:07
5.800212'00"14%0.41
13.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:21
+
1:06
+
0:10
+
0:28
+1
0:44
+
0:55
5.800224'00"14%0.41
14.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:31
+
0:20
+
0:10
+
0:55
+
0:51
+
1:05
5.800232'00"14%0.41
15.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
+
0:20
+
0:31
+1
1:13
+
0:40
+
1:08
5.800244'00"14%0.41
16.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+1
1:06
+
0:06
+
0:31
+
0:58
+
1:15
+
1:02
5.800298'00"14%0.41
17.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:48
+
0:29
+
0:38
+
0:04
+
0:23
+2
1:09
5.600211'00"25%0.41
18.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+
0:53
+
0:25
+1
0:41
+
1:07
+1
0:15
+
1:01
5.600262'00"25%0.41
19.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:52
+
0:06
+2
1:17
+
0:30
+
0:38
+
1:02
5.600265'00"25%0.41
20.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+1
0:57
+
0:07
+
0:15
+
0:19
+
0:28
+2
0:40
5.400166'00"33%0.41
21.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:10
+
0:16
+
0:32
+
0:22
+3
1:18
+
0:45
5.400203'00"33%0.41
22.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:55
+
0:20
+
0:13
+
0:58
+2
0:41
+1
1:09
5.400256'00"33%0.41
23.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:16
+1
0:25
+1
0:39
+
0:46
+1
0:59
+
1:13
5.200258'00"40%0.41
24.
Kharitonov Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:12
+
0:25
+1
0:45
+
0:47
+3
1:03
+
1:18
5.200270'00"40%0.41
25.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:13
+
0:19
+1
0:48
+
0:52
+1
1:06
+2
1:17
5.200275'00"40%0.41
26.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:51
+
0:17
+
0:34
+
0:09
+
1:07
-
5.000178'00"0%0.36
27.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:23
+
0:37
-1
1:14
+
0:11
+
0:47
+
1:03
5.000181'00"0%0.43
28.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
+
0:06
+
0:17
+
1:16
+
1:01
+
0:55
-
5.000215'00"0%0.36
29.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:07
+
0:13
+
0:30
+
1:15
-
+
0:49
5.000234'00"0%0.38
30.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:49
+
0:09
+
0:21
+
0:27
+1
1:05
-1
1:20
4.800171'00"16%0.36
31.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
+
0:11
+
0:19
+
0:47
+1
0:36
+
1:06
4.800179'00"16%0.39
32.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:42
+
0:11
+
0:21
+
0:46
+1
1:15
-
4.800195'00"16%0.36
33.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
1:10
+
0:31
+
0:51
+
0:35
-
+1
0:18
4.800205'00"16%0.38
34.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:30
+
0:11
+1
0:46
+
0:55
+
1:06
-1
1:15
4.800208'00"16%0.36
35.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
1:17
+
0:14
+1
1:06
+
0:18
+
0:48
-
4.800223'00"16%0.36
36.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
1:09
+1
0:16
+
0:42
+
1:15
+
0:31
-
4.800233'00"16%0.36
37-38.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+1
0:50
+
0:05
+1
0:18
+
0:22
+
1:07
-1
0:34
4.600162'00"28%0.36
37-38.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:30
+
0:55
+2
0:57
+
0:04
-
+
0:16
4.600162'00"28%0.38
39.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:15
+
0:24
+
0:30
+1
1:12
+1
0:50
4.600191'00"28%0.39
40.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+1
0:56
+1
0:19
+
0:29
+
0:38
-
+
1:08
4.600210'00"28%0.38
41.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:39
+1
0:18
+
0:59
+
0:43
-
+1
1:19
4.600238'00"28%0.38
42.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:16
+
0:22
+1
0:42
+
0:38
-
+1
0:53
4.400171'00"37%0.38
43.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:11
+1
0:23
+1
0:42
+
0:46
+1
1:07
-1
1:19
4.400189'00"37%0.36
44.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
+
0:35
+2
0:27
+
0:39
+1
0:57
+1
1:09
4.200227'00"44%0.39
45.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
+
0:10
+
0:23
+
0:32
+
0:46
-2
1:20
4.000111'00"0%0.32
46.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:11
+
0:26
-2
0:56
+
0:30
+
1:16
-
4.000143'00"0%0.36
47.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+
0:34
+
0:15
+
0:49
+
0:59
-
-
4.000157'00"0%0.31
48.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:21
+
0:34
+
0:50
+
0:55
-
-
4.000160'00"0%0.31
49.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+
0:13
+
1:16
+
0:58
-3
1:20
+
0:35
-
4.000182'00"0%0.39
50.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:19
+
0:06
+1
0:48
+
0:42
+4
1:18
-
4.000193'00"50%0.36
51.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
1:16
+
0:28
+
0:43
+
0:56
-
-
4.000203'00"0%0.31
52.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:35
+2
0:18
+3
0:53
+
1:13
-2
1:20
+
1:01
4.000240'00"50%0.38
53.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
1:02
+
0:08
+
0:18
+
0:39
-5
1:20
-
3.800127'00"20%0.31
54.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
1:14
+1
0:19
+
0:35
+
0:04
-
-
3.800132'00"20%0.31
55.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
+
0:07
+1
0:55
+
0:25
+
0:59
-5
1:19
-
3.800146'00"20%0.31
56.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:51
+
0:33
+
0:36
+
1:15
-
3.800195'00"20%0.32
57.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-1
0:12
+
1:15
+1
0:46
+
0:28
+
1:05
-
3.800214'00"20%0.32
58.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:42
+1
0:52
+
0:49
+
1:17
-
3.800220'00"20%0.32
59.
Zhujkov Bogdan, Izhevsk STU
-1
0:03
+
0:12
+
0:22
+
0:27
+2
0:43
-2
1:08
3.600104'00"33%0.32
60.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
+1
0:34
+1
0:49
+
1:01
+
1:19
-
3.600223'00"33%0.32
61.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-2
0:25
+
0:34
+
1:11
+
1:13
+2
0:51
-
3.600229'00"33%0.32
62.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
+1
0:22
+
0:29
+2
0:54
+
1:00
-3
1:19
-
3.400165'00"42%0.31
63.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
+3
1:15
-4
1:19
+
0:37
+
0:15
+
1:05
3.400192'00"42%0.41
64.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
+
0:13
+2
1:17
+
0:47
+1
1:14
-
3.400211'00"42%0.32
65.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+1
0:09
+
0:24
+
0:14
+3
1:19
-
3.200126'00"50%0.32
66.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-3
1:16
+2
0:13
+1
0:34
+
1:03
+1
0:58
-
3.200168'00"50%0.32
67.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
+
0:12
-1
0:57
+
0:51
+
0:04
-2
0:28
-
3.00067'00"0%0.35
68.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
+
0:11
+
0:22
-2
0:52
-4
1:19
+
0:55
3.00088'00"0%0.40
69.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
-
+
1:10
+
0:45
+
0:22
-
-
3.000137'00"0%0.24
70.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-1
0:12
+
0:28
+
0:56
+
1:04
-
-
3.000148'00"0%0.24
71.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
+1
0:44
+
0:19
+2
0:54
+2
1:16
-
3.000193'00"55%0.32
72.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:50
+3
1:18
+
0:59
+1
0:32
-3
1:15
3.000219'00"55%0.32
73.
Tchurov Timofey, Pomor SU
+
1:09
+1
0:20
-
+
0:24
-
-
2.800113'00"25%0.30
74.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
-3
1:18
+
0:17
+1
1:09
+
0:38
-
-
2.800124'00"25%0.24
75.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
+
0:23
-
+
0:42
-
+1
1:07
-
2.800132'00"25%0.46
76-77.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
+
1:15
+
0:47
+1
0:15
-
-
2.800137'00"25%0.24
76-77.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:16
+1
0:59
-
+
1:02
-
-
2.800137'00"25%0.30
78.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-
+
0:14
-3
0:40
+
0:52
-
+1
1:17
2.800143'00"25%0.37
79.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
-
+1
0:29
+
0:47
-
+
1:10
-
2.800146'00"25%0.35
80.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
+1
0:23
+
1:02
+
1:10
-
-
2.800155'00"25%0.24
81.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
-
-4
0:29
+
1:02
+1
1:17
+
1:13
-
2.800212'00"25%0.36
82.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:15
+1
0:33
+1
0:50
-
-1
1:12
2.60098'00"40%0.24
83.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
-1
1:08
+1
0:48
+
1:02
+1
0:13
-
-
2.600123'00"40%0.24
84.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+1
0:28
+
0:35
-4
1:20
-
+1
1:18
-
2.600141'00"40%0.41
85.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
+
0:49
+
0:26
-1
1:17
+2
1:19
-
2.600154'00"40%0.35
86.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
1:06
+3
0:32
+
0:43
-4
1:20
-
-
2.400141'00"50%0.34
87.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:19
+3
0:48
+
1:16
-2
1:19
-
2.400143'00"50%0.24
88.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+1
0:31
+2
1:17
+
0:36
-
-
2.400144'00"50%0.24
89.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:19
-
-
2.00033'00"0%0.20
90.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:12
-3
1:17
-
2.00044'00"0%0.20
91.
Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU
-3
1:20
+
0:23
-
+
0:30
-
-
2.00053'00"0%0.20
92.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:14
-
-
2.00054'00"0%0.20
93-94.
Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
+
0:10
-4
1:16
-4
1:19
+
0:52
-
-
2.00062'00"0%0.36
93-94.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
-1
0:12
+
0:26
-1
0:53
+
0:36
-
-
2.00062'00"0%0.20
95.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:52
-1
1:19
+
0:15
-2
1:10
-
-
2.00067'00"0%0.41
96.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:30
-3
1:15
+
0:46
-
-
2.00076'00"0%0.20
97.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+
0:38
-1
0:17
+
0:43
-
-
2.00081'00"0%0.20
98.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
-
-5
1:08
+
0:59
+
0:40
-
-
2.00099'00"0%0.27
99.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:28
-
-
2.000102'00"0%0.27
100.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-9
1:18
+
0:58
-
+
0:53
-
-
2.000111'00"0%0.20
101.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
+
0:42
-
+
1:16
-
-2
0:24
2.000118'00"0%0.20
102.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:50
+1
0:31
-2
1:18
-
-
-
1.80081'00"33%0.34
103.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:01
+1
0:27
-
-3
1:19
-
-
1.80088'00"33%0.34
104.
Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
1.800117'00"33%0.60
105.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-2
0:22
-
+1
1:06
+1
0:40
-
-
1.600106'00"50%0.27
106.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:39
+1
1:15
-
-
-
1.600114'00"50%0.25
107.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
-
+4
0:37
-
+
0:50
-
-
1.20087'00"66%0.20
108.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
+2
0:32
+2
1:00
-4
1:19
-
-
-
1.20092'00"66%0.34
109.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-1
1:01
-
-4
0:53
+
0:07
-
-
1.0007'00"0%0.22
110.
Osmakov Dmitry, Moscow EPhI
-
-6
1:01
-
+
0:08
-
-
1.0008'00"0%0.22
111.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
-
-5
1:08
-
+
0:09
-
-
1.0009'00"0%0.22
112.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-2
0:23
-
-
+
0:11
-
-7
1:19
1.00011'00"0%0.22
113.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.22
114.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-1
0:05
+
0:17
-3
1:10
-
-
-
1.00017'00"0%0.18
115.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-1
0:57
+
0:22
-
-
-
1.00022'00"0%0.32
116.
Timoshkov Vladimir, Gomel SU
-
+
0:35
-
-2
0:46
-
-
1.00035'00"0%0.18
117.
Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU
-
+
0:41
-
-2
1:12
-
-
1.00041'00"0%0.18
118.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
1.00048'00"0%0.18
119.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-2
0:28
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
1.00049'00"0%0.18
120.
Gasilov Artur, Orel STU
-2
1:07
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
1.00059'00"0%0.22
121.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
+4
0:46
+1
1:12
-3
1:19
-
-
1.000118'00"71%0.25
122.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
+1
0:34
-4
1:19
-
-
-
-
0.80034'00"50%0.50
123.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-1
0:08
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
0.80072'00"50%0.18
124-125.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-3
1:08
+2
0:42
-
-
-
0.60042'00"66%0.32
124-125.
Zadumin Eugene, Izhevsk STU
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
-
0.60042'00"66%0.18
126.
Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU
-1
0:35
-
-
+3
0:50
-
-
0.40050'00"75%0.22
127-131.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-1
0:10
-11
1:14
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-131.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-2
0:44
-
-
-3
1:02
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-131.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-131.
Agafonov Artem, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
127-131.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:12019716813812377823
Accepted:65
(54%)
107
(54%)
89
(52%)
102
(73%)
59
(47%)
40
(51%)
462
(56%)
Dirt:14
(17%)
45
(29%)
43
(32%)
11
(9%)
38
(39%)
16
(28%)
167
(26%)
Wrong Answers:31
(25%)
85
(43%)
77
(45%)
35
(25%)
30
(24%)
32
(41%)
290
(35%)
Time Limits:20
(16%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
31
(25%)
0
(0%)
54
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(6%)
13
(1%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)