Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2010. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2010. Round 3

Last success: 01:19:59, Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem E
Last submit: 01:19:59, Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
115/160
B
90/183
C
25/37
D
3/19
E
67/150
F
41/86
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:05
+
0:10
+
0:41
+
1:06
+
0:18
+
0:28
6.000168'00"0%0.55
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:07
+
0:25
+
0:52
+
1:12
+
0:31
+
0:17
6.000204'00"0%0.55
3.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:06
+
0:15
+
1:00
+
1:20
+
0:43
+
0:25
6.000229'00"0%0.55
4.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+
0:16
+
0:55
-
+
0:29
+
0:37
5.000144'00"0%0.46
5.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
+
0:17
+
1:02
-1
1:17
+
0:26
+
0:33
5.000147'00"0%0.46
6.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:07
+
0:20
+
0:56
-
+
0:32
+
0:38
5.000153'00"0%0.46
7.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:10
+
0:20
+
1:00
-1
1:19
+
0:29
+
0:43
5.000162'00"0%0.46
8-9.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:18
+
0:09
+
1:18
-
+
0:27
+
0:40
5.000172'00"0%0.46
8-9.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
1:10
-
+
0:31
+
0:40
5.000172'00"0%0.46
10.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
+
0:05
+
0:12
+
1:08
-
+
0:30
+
0:58
5.000173'00"0%0.46
11.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:21
+
1:13
-
+
0:33
+
0:50
5.000187'00"0%0.46
12.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+
0:10
+
0:22
+
1:09
-
+
0:38
+
0:50
5.000189'00"0%0.46
13.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:07
+
0:36
+
1:13
-
+
0:48
+
0:58
5.000222'00"0%0.46
14.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:05
+
0:19
+
1:04
-2
1:20
+1
0:37
+
0:45
4.800170'00"16%0.46
15.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:05
+
0:21
+
1:19
-
+
0:36
+1
1:03
4.800204'00"16%0.46
16.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
1:09
-
+1
0:32
+1
0:42
4.600165'00"28%0.46
17-18.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:13
+
0:08
+
1:19
-3
1:04
+
0:27
+2
0:40
4.600167'00"28%0.46
17-18.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+
0:05
+
0:12
+
1:00
-1
1:14
+2
0:40
+
0:50
4.600167'00"28%0.46
19.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:13
+1
0:25
+1
1:06
-
+
0:37
+
0:52
4.600193'00"28%0.46
20.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:07
+1
0:17
+1
0:56
-
+
0:45
+
1:11
4.600196'00"28%0.46
21.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:10
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:23
+
0:41
4.00092'00"0%0.38
22.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:09
+
0:24
-
-3
1:15
+
0:37
+
0:50
4.000120'00"0%0.38
23.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
+
0:10
+
0:27
+
0:56
-
+
0:34
-5
1:20
4.000127'00"0%0.41
24.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:15
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:50
4.000132'00"0%0.38
25.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:10
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:43
4.000142'00"0%0.38
26-27.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:11
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:04
4.000151'00"0%0.38
26-27.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:11
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:47
+
1:04
4.000151'00"0%0.38
28.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:17
+
0:32
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:17
4.000189'00"0%0.38
29.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:09
+
0:26
+1
1:02
-
+
0:36
-
3.800133'00"20%0.41
30.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:06
+
0:16
+1
1:16
-
+
0:42
-
3.800140'00"20%0.41
31-32.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:20
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:34
+1
1:16
3.800142'00"20%0.38
31-32.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:12
+1
0:30
-1
1:18
-
+
0:42
+
0:58
3.800142'00"20%0.38
33.
Kharitonov Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:25
-
-
+1
0:48
+
1:06
3.800149'00"20%0.38
34-35.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:12
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:13
3.800174'00"20%0.38
34-35.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:09
+1
0:30
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:18
3.800174'00"20%0.38
36.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:15
+1
0:30
-
-
+
1:00
+
1:18
3.800183'00"20%0.38
37.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:10
+
0:28
-
-
+1
0:46
+1
1:09
3.600153'00"33%0.38
38.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+
0:20
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:18
+2
1:10
3.600208'00"33%0.38
39.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:06
+2
0:45
-1
0:58
-
+1
0:15
+
0:29
3.40095'00"42%0.38
40.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+1
0:30
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:45
+1
0:58
3.400153'00"42%0.38
41.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:38
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:46
+3
1:14
3.400183'00"42%0.38
42.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:06
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:22
-
3.00063'00"0%0.28
43.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:10
+
0:18
-
-2
1:19
+
0:37
-
3.00065'00"0%0.28
44.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
+
0:07
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:48
-1
1:11
3.00074'00"0%0.28
45.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
0:27
+
0:41
-
-
+
0:17
-1
1:19
3.00085'00"0%0.28
46.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:56
3.00096'00"0%0.41
47.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:08
+
0:15
-5
1:18
-
+4
0:35
+1
0:50
3.000108'00"55%0.38
48.
Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
+
0:26
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:58
-
3.000112'00"0%0.28
49.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:29
+
0:16
-
-
+
1:09
-
3.000114'00"0%0.28
50.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:32
+
0:22
+
1:03
-
-
-
3.000117'00"0%0.39
51.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:23
-5
1:16
+
1:08
-
+
0:29
-
3.000120'00"0%0.45
52.
Bryukov Igor, Belarusian SU
+
0:20
+
0:39
-
-
+
1:05
-
3.000124'00"0%0.28
53.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:17
+
0:10
-
-
+1
0:35
-3
1:06
2.80062'00"25%0.28
54.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
0:08
+1
0:58
-
-
+
0:36
-
2.800102'00"25%0.28
55.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:14
+1
0:43
-
-
+
1:02
-
2.800119'00"25%0.28
56.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
+
0:10
+1
0:59
-
-
+
1:16
-
2.800145'00"25%0.28
57.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
+
0:17
+
0:41
-
-
+2
1:16
-
2.600134'00"40%0.28
58.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+2
0:30
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:15
-
2.600161'00"40%0.28
59.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+1
0:08
+1
0:19
-
-
+1
0:32
-6
1:20
2.40059'00"50%0.28
60.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
0:16
+1
0:33
-
-
+
0:57
-
2.400106'00"50%0.28
61-62.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:12
-
-
-
+1
0:41
+2
1:20
2.400133'00"50%0.41
61-62.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
1:06
+
0:25
-
-
+1
0:42
-
2.400133'00"50%0.28
63.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+1
0:10
+2
1:18
-
-
+1
1:08
-
2.200156'00"57%0.28
64.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
+
0:08
+
0:16
-
-
-
-1
0:41
2.00024'00"0%0.19
65.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:23
+
0:10
-
-
-3
1:20
-
2.00033'00"0%0.19
66.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:10
+
0:36
-
-
-6
1:20
-
2.00046'00"0%0.19
67.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:19
+
0:29
-
-
-3
1:17
-
2.00048'00"0%0.19
68.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
+
0:32
+
0:18
-
-
-1
0:41
-3
1:18
2.00050'00"0%0.19
69.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:19
+
0:32
-
-
-4
1:13
-
2.00051'00"0%0.19
70.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:16
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
2.00057'00"0%0.19
71.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
0:33
+
0:43
-
-
-2
1:20
-
2.00076'00"0%0.19
72.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
1:01
-
-
-
+
0:58
-1
1:19
2.000119'00"0%0.28
73.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
+
0:11
+5
1:12
-
-
+
0:51
-
2.000134'00"62%0.28
74.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
0:36
+
0:45
-
-
+3
1:20
-
2.000161'00"62%0.28
75.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:07
+1
0:29
-
-
-5
1:19
-1
1:04
1.80036'00"33%0.19
76.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
+1
0:43
-
-
-1
1:09
-
1.80052'00"33%0.19
77.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
+1
0:40
+
0:17
-
-
-2
1:08
-
1.80057'00"33%0.19
78.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+
0:16
+1
0:43
-
-
-2
1:18
-2
1:04
1.80059'00"33%0.19
79.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
0:11
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
1.80060'00"33%0.19
80.
Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU
+
0:19
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
1.80073'00"33%0.19
81.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
+
0:43
+1
0:31
-
-
-3
1:08
-
1.80074'00"33%0.19
82.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
1.80083'00"33%0.28
83.
Karpov Dmitry, Volgograd SU
+
0:21
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
1.80087'00"33%0.19
84.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+
0:26
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
1.80094'00"33%0.19
85.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
+
0:28
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
1.80096'00"33%0.19
86.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+
0:21
+2
0:40
-
-
-3
1:10
-
1.60061'00"50%0.19
87-88.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+1
0:22
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
1.60064'00"50%0.19
87-88.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:14
+2
0:50
-
-
-
-
1.60064'00"50%0.19
89-90.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
+
0:35
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
1.60098'00"50%0.19
89-90.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
+2
1:01
+
0:37
-
-
-4
1:19
-
1.60098'00"50%0.19
91.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:08
+3
0:35
-
-
-4
1:18
-
1.40043'00"60%0.19
92.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:54
-4
1:20
-
-
+2
1:15
-
1.400129'00"60%0.28
93.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+
0:08
-4
1:20
-
-3
0:30
-4
1:07
-
1.0008'00"0%0.09
94.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-
1.0009'00"0%0.09
95-96.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:10
-2
1:18
-1
1:05
-
-
-
1.00010'00"0%0.09
95-96.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:10
-2
0:38
-
-
-
-3
1:19
1.00010'00"0%0.09
97.
Zhujkov Bogdan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
1.00011'00"0%0.09
98.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:12
-1
1:18
-
-
-
-
1.00012'00"0%0.09
99.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+
0:13
-4
0:58
-
-
-
-2
1:07
1.00013'00"0%0.09
100-102.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
+
0:14
-2
0:48
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.09
100-102.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-2
0:57
-
1.00014'00"0%0.09
100-102.
Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
1.00014'00"0%0.09
103.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+
0:15
-4
1:16
-
-
-
-
1.00015'00"0%0.09
104.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:23
-4
1:20
-
-
-1
0:43
-
1.00023'00"0%0.09
105-106.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+
0:25
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
1.00025'00"0%0.09
105-106.
Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU
+
0:25
-1
1:00
-
-
-
-
1.00025'00"0%0.09
107.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:33
-
-
-
-1
0:59
-
1.00033'00"0%0.09
108.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
1.00040'00"0%0.09
109.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+
0:48
-
-
-
-1
1:04
-
1.00048'00"0%0.09
110.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
+2
0:19
+3
0:52
-
-
-
-
1.00071'00"71%0.19
111.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-1
0:20
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
1.00072'00"0%0.29
112.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
+1
0:23
-4
1:09
-
-
-
-
0.80023'00"50%0.09
113.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-2
1:09
+1
0:28
-
-
-2
0:53
-
0.80028'00"50%0.29
114.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-3
1:20
-
0.80031'00"50%0.09
115.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
+1
1:19
-5
0:51
-
-
-1
1:01
-
0.80079'00"50%0.09
116.
Timoshkov Vladimir, Gomel SU
+3
0:58
+3
1:17
-
-
-
-
0.800135'00"75%0.19
117.
Skvortsov Maxim, Buryat SU
+3
1:06
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
0.40066'00"75%0.09
118-126.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-8
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Gasilov Artur, Orel STU
-2
0:56
-2
1:13
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-4
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Fedoseenko Ruslan, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
118-126.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:160183371915086635
Accepted:115
(71%)
90
(49%)
25
(67%)
3
(15%)
67
(44%)
41
(47%)
341
(53%)
Dirt:28
(19%)
46
(33%)
4
(13%)
0
(0%)
23
(25%)
16
(28%)
117
(25%)
Wrong Answers:37
(23%)
75
(40%)
4
(10%)
13
(68%)
64
(42%)
27
(31%)
220
(34%)
Time Limits:3
(1%)
3
(1%)
1
(2%)
3
(15%)
15
(10%)
10
(11%)
35
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
15
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
5
(5%)
26
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(18%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(3%)
13
(2%)