Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2010. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2010. Round 4

Last success: 01:19:54, Levin Michael, Moscow SU, problem D
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
98/205
B
126/132
C
14/51
D
42/110
E
122/142
F
69/167
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:08
+
0:12
+
0:45
+
0:34
+
0:16
+
0:26
6.000141'00"0%0.41
2.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:08
+
0:15
+
1:11
+
0:30
+
0:20
+
0:49
6.000193'00"0%0.41
3.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:21
+
0:26
+
1:07
+
0:45
+
0:09
+
0:34
6.000202'00"0%0.41
4.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
+
0:06
+
0:10
+
1:15
+
0:59
+
0:24
+
0:36
6.000210'00"0%0.41
5.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:41
+
0:31
+
0:11
+1
0:58
5.800163'00"14%0.41
6.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:05
+
0:13
+
0:54
+1
1:07
+
0:08
+
0:27
5.800174'00"14%0.41
7.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:30
+1
0:48
+
0:07
+
1:00
5.800177'00"14%0.41
8.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
+
0:11
+
0:17
+1
0:55
+
1:09
+
0:22
+
0:40
5.800214'00"14%0.41
9.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+1
0:13
+
0:16
+1
0:56
+
0:50
+
0:32
+
0:36
5.600203'00"25%0.41
10.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:07
+
0:12
+
0:59
+
0:46
+
0:24
+2
1:05
5.600213'00"25%0.41
11.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+1
0:28
+1
0:26
+
1:01
+
0:47
+
0:18
+
0:37
5.600217'00"25%0.41
12.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:15
+
0:18
+
1:01
+2
0:43
+
0:03
+
0:35
5.400175'00"33%0.41
13.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+1
0:35
+
0:19
+1
1:15
+1
0:58
+
0:14
+
0:47
5.400248'00"33%0.41
14.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:07
+
0:12
+
0:54
+
0:26
+
0:14
-5
0:43
5.000113'00"0%0.40
15.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:11
+
0:18
-3
1:18
+
0:49
+
0:28
+
0:36
5.000142'00"0%0.31
16.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+
0:09
+
0:13
-
+
0:37
+
0:16
+
1:18
5.000153'00"0%0.31
17.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+
0:40
+
0:22
-
+
1:07
+
0:16
+
0:09
5.000154'00"0%0.31
18.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:44
+
0:07
-3
1:19
+
0:52
+
0:19
+
0:35
5.000157'00"0%0.31
19.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:13
+
0:18
-
+
1:01
+
0:23
+
1:15
5.000190'00"0%0.31
20.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+
0:27
+
0:30
-1
1:07
+
0:59
+
0:35
+
0:42
5.000193'00"0%0.31
21.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:19
+
0:23
-
+
1:00
+
0:26
+
0:41
4.800169'00"16%0.31
22.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
0:21
+
0:30
-
+1
1:10
+
0:10
+
0:48
4.800179'00"16%0.31
23-24.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
0:18
+
0:23
-
+1
1:05
+
0:31
+
0:54
4.800191'00"16%0.31
23-24.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:11
+
0:16
-
+1
1:17
+
0:21
+
1:06
4.800191'00"16%0.31
25.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:19
+
0:27
-3
1:17
+
1:06
+
0:33
+1
0:53
4.800198'00"16%0.31
26.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
+
0:23
+
0:31
-
+
1:06
+
0:36
+1
0:51
4.800207'00"16%0.31
27.
Levin Michael, Moscow SU
+1
0:20
+
0:10
-
+
1:20
+
0:13
+1
0:46
4.600169'00"28%0.31
28.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:15
+
0:20
-2
1:14
+2
1:11
+
0:35
+
0:46
4.600187'00"28%0.31
29.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
+
0:57
+
0:05
-
+1
1:14
+
0:12
+1
0:43
4.600191'00"28%0.31
30.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:21
+
0:28
-
+1
1:11
+
0:35
+1
0:56
4.600211'00"28%0.31
31.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:08
+
0:17
-
+2
0:52
+
0:12
+
0:26
4.400115'00"37%0.31
32.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
+2
0:38
+
0:08
-
+1
1:11
+
0:13
+1
0:58
4.200188'00"44%0.31
33.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+1
0:21
+
0:25
-
+2
1:13
+
0:29
+1
0:45
4.200193'00"44%0.31
34.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+1
0:28
+
0:24
-
+
1:03
+
0:31
+3
0:49
4.200195'00"44%0.31
35.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:07
+
0:14
-
-1
1:17
+
0:19
+
0:45
4.00085'00"0%0.22
36.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:14
+
0:20
-3
1:18
-
+
0:26
+
0:31
4.00091'00"0%0.22
37.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
+
0:10
+
0:22
-
-3
1:20
+
0:16
+
0:47
4.00095'00"0%0.22
38.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:13
+
0:20
-
+
0:42
+
0:23
-3
1:05
4.00098'00"0%0.27
39.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:14
+
0:23
-1
0:47
-2
1:20
+
0:28
+
0:35
4.000100'00"0%0.22
40.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
+
0:11
+
0:22
-
-2
1:20
+
0:32
+
0:49
4.000114'00"0%0.22
41.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:31
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:54
4.000127'00"0%0.22
42.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:24
+
0:30
-
+
0:45
+
0:35
-1
1:11
4.000134'00"0%0.27
43.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
0:25
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:04
4.000141'00"0%0.22
44.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
+
0:21
+
0:32
-3
1:18
-
+
0:41
+
0:50
4.000144'00"0%0.22
45-46.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+
0:18
+
0:28
-
+
1:09
+
0:36
-3
1:17
4.000151'00"0%0.27
45-46.
Bogdanov Dmitry, SCH_Gomel
+
0:19
+
0:26
-2
1:10
-
+
0:32
+
1:14
4.000151'00"0%0.22
47.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
+
0:44
+
0:22
-
-
+
0:29
+
1:02
4.000157'00"0%0.22
48.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:33
+
0:57
-
-1
1:20
+
0:38
+
0:49
4.000177'00"0%0.22
49.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
1:03
+
0:24
-1
1:18
+1
0:54
+
0:29
+3
0:41
4.000211'00"50%0.31
50.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+1
0:13
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:46
3.800103'00"20%0.22
51.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:10
+
0:18
-
-1
1:16
+
0:24
+
1:00
3.800112'00"20%0.22
52.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+1
0:21
+
0:25
-
-1
0:57
+
0:31
+
0:40
3.800117'00"20%0.22
53-54.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+1
0:18
+
0:25
-
-2
1:13
+
0:29
+
0:53
3.800125'00"20%0.22
53-54.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:24
+1
1:07
3.800125'00"20%0.22
55.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+1
0:35
+
0:22
-
+
1:02
+
0:15
-3
1:19
3.800134'00"20%0.27
56.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+
0:22
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:37
+1
1:03
3.800152'00"20%0.22
57.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:20
+
0:25
-
-1
1:18
+
0:52
+
1:01
3.800158'00"20%0.22
58.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
+
0:24
+
0:35
-
-
+
0:41
+1
1:05
3.800165'00"20%0.22
59.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:26
+
0:33
-
-
+
0:41
+1
1:17
3.800177'00"20%0.22
60.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:13
+
0:22
-
+2
1:01
+
0:15
-1
1:20
3.600111'00"33%0.27
61.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+2
0:21
+
0:33
-
-1
1:18
+
0:38
+
0:49
3.600141'00"33%0.22
62.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
+
0:16
+
0:24
-
+1
1:18
+1
0:37
-3
0:55
3.600155'00"33%0.27
63.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+
0:16
+
0:22
-3
1:20
-4
0:58
+
1:02
+2
1:14
3.600174'00"33%0.22
64.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
+1
1:05
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:16
3.600194'00"33%0.22
65.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:10
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:22
+2
1:12
3.400119'00"42%0.22
66.
Maksay Andriy, SCH_Kyiv
+
0:14
+
0:20
-
+3
1:04
+
0:38
-1
1:16
3.400136'00"42%0.27
67.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
0:18
+
0:37
-
-
+3
1:06
+
0:55
3.400176'00"42%0.22
68.
Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
+1
0:58
+
0:11
-
-3
1:19
+
0:21
+3
0:41
3.200131'00"50%0.22
69.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+2
0:41
+
0:51
-
-
+
1:00
+2
1:17
3.200229'00"50%0.22
70.
Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU
+
0:06
+
0:18
-
-1
1:15
+
0:22
-
3.00046'00"0%0.13
71.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+
0:10
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:22
-
3.00047'00"0%0.13
72.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:35
+
0:11
-
-
+
0:16
-1
0:53
3.00062'00"0%0.13
73.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:38
+
0:17
-
-4
1:20
+
0:11
-
3.00066'00"0%0.13
74.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
+
0:27
+
0:09
-
-1
1:02
+
0:35
-2
0:44
3.00071'00"0%0.13
75.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+
1:06
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:24
-5
1:20
3.000103'00"0%0.13
76.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
+
0:25
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:43
-
3.000105'00"0%0.13
77.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
+
0:18
-1
1:20
-
+
0:36
+
0:54
3.000108'00"0%0.21
78.
Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
+1
0:35
+
0:09
-2
1:17
-2
1:17
+
0:28
+4
0:47
3.000119'00"55%0.22
79.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:10
+
0:16
-
-3
1:11
+
0:23
+5
1:18
3.000127'00"55%0.22
80.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+1
0:12
+
0:22
-
-
+1
0:30
+3
1:19
3.000143'00"55%0.22
81.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:28
+
0:39
-
-
+1
0:08
-4
1:17
2.80075'00"25%0.13
82.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:22
+1
0:39
2.80079'00"25%0.21
83-84.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
+1
0:32
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:48
-2
1:18
2.800117'00"25%0.13
83-84.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
+1
0:40
+
0:58
-
-
+
0:19
-
2.800117'00"25%0.13
85.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+
1:01
+1
0:23
-
-
+
0:35
-1
1:20
2.800119'00"25%0.13
86.
Bulychev Anton, SCH_Sosnovy_Bor
+1
0:30
+
0:21
-
-
+
1:14
-
2.800125'00"25%0.13
87.
Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
+
0:30
+1
1:00
-
-
+
0:39
-
2.800129'00"25%0.13
88.
Karpov Dmitry, Volgograd SU
+1
1:09
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:39
-
2.800136'00"25%0.13
89.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-4
1:20
+
0:47
-
-
+1
1:00
+
1:11
2.800178'00"25%0.21
90.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+2
0:13
+
0:20
-
-1
0:59
+
0:25
-2
1:20
2.60058'00"40%0.13
91.
Zhujkov Bogdan, Izhevsk STU
+2
0:17
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:34
-4
1:14
2.60078'00"40%0.13
92.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
+2
0:23
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:33
-
2.60084'00"40%0.13
93.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+1
0:20
-
-
+
0:29
+1
0:57
2.600106'00"40%0.21
94.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+2
0:30
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:41
-
2.600108'00"40%0.13
95.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+2
0:53
+
0:32
-
-
+
0:40
-
2.600125'00"40%0.13
96.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+3
1:00
+
0:18
-
-4
1:19
+
0:36
+4
1:03
2.600177'00"63%0.22
97.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
+2
0:57
+
1:10
-
-
+2
0:57
-
2.200184'00"57%0.13
98.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-4
1:01
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:14
-
2.00037'00"0%0.07
99.
Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU
-1
1:10
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:13
-
2.00040'00"0%0.07
100.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-5
0:34
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:17
-
2.00042'00"0%0.07
101.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
+
0:21
-
-
+
0:28
-
2.00049'00"0%0.07
102-104.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-1
1:12
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:35
-
2.00050'00"0%0.07
102-104.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:21
-
2.00050'00"0%0.07
102-104.
Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
-4
1:17
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:30
-
2.00050'00"0%0.07
105.
Timoshkov Vladimir, Gomel SU
+
0:20
+
0:33
-
-
-3
1:20
-
2.00053'00"0%0.16
106.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-2
1:03
+
0:22
-
-
+
0:39
-
2.00061'00"0%0.07
107.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-4
1:15
+
0:12
-
-
+
0:57
-2
1:15
2.00069'00"0%0.07
108.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-1
0:16
+
0:36
-
-
+
0:40
-
2.00076'00"0%0.07
109.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-3
0:39
+
0:38
-2
1:18
-
+
0:48
-
2.00086'00"0%0.07
110.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-3
1:18
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:48
-
2.00088'00"0%0.07
111.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:49
-
2.00089'00"0%0.07
112.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-5
0:32
+
0:49
-
-
+
1:02
-1
1:20
2.000111'00"0%0.07
113.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
+4
1:07
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:31
-3
1:19
2.000121'00"62%0.13
114.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-4
0:27
+
0:57
-
-
+
1:06
-2
1:20
2.000123'00"0%0.07
115.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:10
-2
1:15
-
+
0:16
-
1.80026'00"33%0.07
116.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:12
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
1.80029'00"33%0.16
117.
Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU
-1
1:20
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:45
-
1.80068'00"33%0.07
118.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
+
0:55
-
-
+1
0:25
-
1.80080'00"33%0.07
119.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
+1
0:32
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
1.80082'00"33%0.16
120.
Roizner Michael, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:21
-2
0:39
-1
0:57
+
1:10
-
1.80091'00"33%0.07
121.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-
+
1:04
-
-
+1
0:43
-
1.800107'00"33%0.07
122.
Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU
-
+
0:45
-
-
+1
1:19
-
1.800124'00"33%0.07
123.
Bragin Alexander, Buryat SU
-
+
0:46
-
-
+2
0:21
-
1.60067'00"50%0.07
124.
Skvortsov Maxim, Buryat SU
+3
0:54
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
1.400133'00"60%0.16
125.
Yeghiazaryan Roland, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-1
0:07
1.00014'00"0%0.08
126.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-1
0:57
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
1.00020'00"0%0.05
127.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
1.00032'00"0%0.05
128.
Dobrokhotova Alexandra, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-4
0:47
+1
1:13
-
0.80073'00"50%0.08
129-133.
Gasilov Artur, Orel STU
-7
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
129-133.
Kharitonov Mikhail, Moscow SU
-2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
129-133.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-1
0:39
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
129-133.
Nazarov Andrey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
129-133.
Vasilevsky Kirill, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:20513251110142167807
Accepted:98
(47%)
126
(95%)
14
(27%)
42
(38%)
122
(85%)
69
(41%)
471
(58%)
Dirt:55
(35%)
6
(4%)
3
(17%)
24
(36%)
17
(12%)
48
(41%)
153
(24%)
Wrong Answers:76
(37%)
6
(4%)
22
(43%)
50
(45%)
11
(7%)
69
(41%)
234
(28%)
Time Limits:9
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(29%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
27
(16%)
58
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
20
(2%)
Presentation Errors:9
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(7%)
4
(2%)
2
(1%)
23
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)