Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2010

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2010. Round 5.

SnarkNews Winter Series - 2010. Round 5

Last success: 01:19:50, Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Roman Vetrov, Orel STU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
82/132
B
81/98
C
3/12
D
28/52
E
51/132
F
14/51
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
+
0:38
+
0:08
+
1:19
+
0:25
+
0:13
-2
1:18
5.000163'00"0%0.62
2.
Malyshev Egor, SCH_Gomel
+
0:53
+
0:10
-
+
0:30
+
0:17
+
1:13
5.000183'00"0%0.61
3.
Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
+
0:30
+
0:15
+
1:03
+
1:15
+
0:07
-1
0:43
5.000190'00"0%0.62
4.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU
+
0:49
+
0:32
-1
1:16
+
0:13
+1
0:22
+
1:02
4.800178'00"16%0.61
5.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:11
+
0:31
-
+
0:39
+1
0:21
+1
1:15
4.600177'00"28%0.61
6.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+1
0:47
+
0:24
-
+
1:03
+
0:09
+1
1:15
4.600218'00"28%0.61
7.
Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
+
0:20
+
0:09
-
+
0:43
+
0:58
-4
1:17
4.000130'00"0%0.53
8.
Palinkash Olexiy, Uzhgorod NU
+
0:21
+
0:38
-
+
1:07
+
0:49
-
4.000175'00"0%0.53
9.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:22
+
0:40
-
+
1:14
+
0:54
-
4.000190'00"0%0.53
10.
Izbyshev Alexey, Altai STU
+
0:21
+
0:44
-
+
1:16
+
1:02
-
4.000203'00"0%0.53
11.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
+1
0:38
+
0:13
-
+
0:53
+
0:21
-3
1:18
3.800125'00"20%0.53
12.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:43
+
0:23
-1
1:20
-
+1
0:27
+
1:02
3.800155'00"20%0.56
13.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
+
0:19
+
0:48
-
+
1:03
+1
0:30
-1
1:16
3.800160'00"20%0.53
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:34
+
1:06
-
+
0:13
+1
0:52
-
3.800165'00"20%0.53
15.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:14
+
0:37
-
+
1:06
+1
0:57
-
3.800174'00"20%0.53
16.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:35
+
0:51
-
-
+1
0:16
+
1:17
3.800179'00"20%0.56
17.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
1:01
+
0:34
-
+
1:11
+1
0:19
-
3.800185'00"20%0.53
18.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:55
+
0:23
-
+
1:07
+1
1:00
-2
1:19
3.800205'00"20%0.53
19.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:28
+
1:01
-
+
1:14
+1
0:46
-
3.800209'00"20%0.53
20.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:02
+
0:47
-
-
+
1:13
+1
0:32
3.800214'00"20%0.56
21.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
1:05
+
0:25
-
+
1:15
+
0:42
-
3.600207'00"33%0.53
22.
Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
+
0:39
+
1:02
-
+
1:18
+2
1:19
-
3.600258'00"33%0.53
23.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
+
0:16
+
0:32
+
1:00
+3
1:12
-
-
3.400180'00"42%0.63
24.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
+1
0:13
+
0:25
-
+1
1:08
+2
0:36
-
3.200142'00"50%0.53
25.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
+
0:52
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:32
-3
1:20
3.000103'00"0%0.45
26.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:39
+
0:16
-
-2
1:11
+
0:50
-
3.000105'00"0%0.45
27.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
+
0:57
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:36
-
3.000116'00"0%0.45
28.
Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
+
0:25
+
0:43
-
+
1:12
-2
0:59
-
3.000140'00"0%0.51
29.
Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
+
0:21
+
0:50
-
-1
1:16
+
1:11
-
3.000142'00"0%0.45
30.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
+
0:54
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:18
-
3.000149'00"0%0.45
31-32.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
+
0:27
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
1:17
3.000153'00"0%0.55
31-32.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:19
+
0:59
-
+
1:15
-5
1:07
-
3.000153'00"0%0.51
33.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:41
+
0:55
-
+
1:03
-3
1:20
-
3.000159'00"0%0.51
34.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:56
+
1:16
-
-
+
0:29
-
3.000161'00"0%0.45
35.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:08
+
0:18
-
-
+1
0:33
-
2.800119'00"25%0.45
36.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+1
1:00
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:36
-2
1:20
2.800122'00"25%0.45
37.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
+
0:21
+
0:35
-
-
+1
1:08
-
2.800124'00"25%0.45
38.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
+
1:08
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:47
+
0:18
-
2.800133'00"25%0.59
39.
Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU
+
0:26
+
0:49
-
-
+1
1:02
-
2.800137'00"25%0.45
40.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:30
+
1:04
-
-
+1
0:44
-
2.800138'00"25%0.45
41.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:25
+1
1:06
-
-
+
1:18
-
2.800169'00"25%0.45
42.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
-
+
0:34
-
-
+1
0:16
+1
1:06
2.600116'00"40%0.63
43.
Rakitsky Anton, Siberian SUTI
+2
0:25
+
0:49
-
-
+
1:06
-
2.600140'00"40%0.45
44.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
+1
0:32
+
0:48
-
-3
1:20
+1
1:03
-
2.600143'00"40%0.45
45.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
+
0:29
+
1:05
-
-
+2
1:16
-
2.600170'00"40%0.45
46.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
+1
0:39
+
0:12
-
-2
1:19
+2
1:07
-
2.400118'00"50%0.45
47.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:26
+
0:42
-
-
+3
1:17
-
2.400145'00"50%0.45
48.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
+2
1:05
+
1:19
-
-
-
+1
0:30
2.400174'00"50%0.55
49.
Fedorov Sergey, SCH_Saratov
+
0:58
-
-
+1
0:20
+3
1:15
-
2.200153'00"57%0.59
50.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
+
0:15
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
2.00047'00"0%0.37
51.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
+
0:21
+
0:45
-
-
-2
1:15
-
2.00066'00"0%0.37
52.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:53
+
0:14
-
-
-6
1:12
-
2.00067'00"0%0.37
53.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
+
0:28
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
2.00070'00"0%0.37
54.
Shtuka Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:24
+
0:48
-
-
-4
1:18
-
2.00072'00"0%0.37
55.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
+
0:58
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
2.00086'00"0%0.37
56.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+
1:05
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
2.000100'00"0%0.37
57.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+
1:07
2.000105'00"0%0.63
58.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
0:39
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
2.000117'00"0%0.37
59.
Kanev Alexey, Kyiv NU
+
1:16
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
2.000129'00"0%0.37
60.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
1:14
+
0:58
-
-
-1
0:32
-
2.000132'00"0%0.37
61.
Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU
+
0:23
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
1.80077'00"33%0.49
62.
Saginadze Giorgi, Tbilisi SU
-1
1:19
+
0:53
-
-
+1
0:30
-
1.80083'00"33%0.49
63.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
+1
1:02
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
1.80091'00"33%0.37
64.
Lutsenko Andrey, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
+1
0:39
1.800105'00"33%0.75
65.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+1
0:50
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
1.800123'00"33%0.37
66.
Chudinovskih Anton, Izhevsk STU
+1
0:23
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
1.60094'00"50%0.49
67.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+2
0:38
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
1.600101'00"50%0.37
68-69.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
+2
1:02
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
1.600116'00"50%0.37
68-69.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+2
0:43
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
1.600116'00"50%0.37
70.
Tarasov Maxim, Orel STU
-
+
0:53
-
-
+2
1:20
-
1.600133'00"50%0.49
71.
Baranov Aleksandr, Minsk
+2
1:15
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
1.600144'00"50%0.37
72.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:28
+3
1:07
-
-
-
-
1.40095'00"60%0.37
73.
Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm
-
+
0:38
-
-
+3
1:01
-
1.40099'00"60%0.49
74.
Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU
+
0:38
+3
1:09
-
-
-
-
1.400107'00"60%0.37
75.
Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU
+1
1:08
-
-
-
+3
0:43
-3
1:13
1.200111'00"66%0.49
76-77.
Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-3
0:46
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
1.00020'00"0%0.38
76-77.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
+
0:20
-2
1:11
-3
0:50
1.00020'00"0%0.78
78.
Verutin Pavel, SCH_Gomel
-2
1:18
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
1.00028'00"0%0.38
79.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
1.00029'00"0%0.37
80.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-3
1:19
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
1.00030'00"0%0.38
81.
Roman Vetrov, Orel STU
-
+
0:35
-
-
-2
1:20
-
1.00035'00"0%0.38
82.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-1
1:20
1.00037'00"0%0.37
83.
Koranchuk Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
1.00040'00"0%0.37
84.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
1.00041'00"0%0.37
85.
Barnasheva Oksana, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
1.00050'00"0%0.38
86.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
1.00053'00"0%0.38
87.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
+
0:58
-
-
-4
1:17
-
-
1.00058'00"0%0.37
88-89.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
1.00060'00"0%0.38
88-89.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
1.00060'00"0%0.37
90.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
+
1:01
-
-
-
-2
0:32
-
1.00061'00"0%0.37
91.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
1.00063'00"0%0.78
92.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
1.00066'00"0%0.37
93.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
1:07
-3
0:41
-
-
-
-
1.00067'00"0%0.37
94.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
1.00070'00"0%0.38
95.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
1.00071'00"0%0.89
96.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
1:14
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
1.00074'00"0%0.37
97.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
1.00076'00"0%0.38
98.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-2
1:19
-
0.80042'00"50%0.38
99.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
0.80051'00"50%0.89
100.
Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow
+1
0:58
-
-
-2
1:09
-
-
0.80058'00"50%0.37
101.
Mukhacheva Marina, Ufa SATU
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
0.80069'00"50%0.37
102.
Skvortsov Maxim, Buryat SU
+2
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
0.60049'00"66%0.37
103.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
+2
1:05
-
-
-3
1:15
-
0.60065'00"66%0.38
104.
Mukhina Anna, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-4
1:09
+2
1:06
-
0.60066'00"66%0.61
105.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
+3
0:47
-
-
-
-
0.40047'00"75%0.38
106-130.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
-
-
-7
1:01
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
-4
1:15
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-5
0:50
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-3
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-2
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Kvasov Alexander, Orel STU
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Nazarov Andrey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Gasilov Artur, Orel STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Litvinov Vladinir, SCH_Vitebsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Vova Stanislav, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Babushkin Oleg, SCH_Rostov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Kibardin Alexey, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Romanov Artem, Chuvash SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Karpov Dmitry, Volgograd SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
106-130.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:13298125213251477
Accepted:82
(62%)
81
(82%)
3
(25%)
28
(53%)
51
(38%)
14
(27%)
259
(54%)
Dirt:28
(25%)
13
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(17%)
43
(45%)
7
(33%)
97
(27%)
Wrong Answers:47
(35%)
16
(16%)
1
(8%)
23
(44%)
73
(55%)
30
(58%)
190
(39%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
7
(58%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(9%)
15
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
1
(1%)
7
(5%)
2
(3%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)