Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel10010080100403142031.251664
2.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow808010040602636029.751741
3.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU10604291003220326.251580
4.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO13264536802620026.751725
5.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU32404080030192251501
6.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"60292950222719027.251681
7.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino45363226362417527.501716
8.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU5013045122812023.251604
9.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm404507102510221.251217
10.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU29323620259923.751517
11.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO161206092597211353
12.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU01162245238421.501565
13.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU1250880307822.751897
14.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU362013002669221434
15.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU0060
-
0216015990
16.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU151411514375922.751708
17.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU18018
-
16175218.501388
18.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0050102351181321
19.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 00
-
-
50255012.251084
20.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO2000029204921.251464
21.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE2620200244822.251556
22.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm02420002244201368
23.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT0
-
111318184217.501272
24.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU2415000173917.501132
25.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU01026002036201342
26.Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
-
-
-
32
-
5325300
27.Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
323323.75236
28.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0610015323121.501695
29.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU9021802829201313
30.Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
-
-
0920112912921
31.Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU000026252619.751461
32.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR002230182518.751309
33.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU018007232518.501351
34.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU000240222417.501237
35.Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU1100013262417.501498
36.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU000024152417.251237
37.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET002400172415.751167
38.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU011048152317.501133
39.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU1480002222191384
40.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb022000212218.751365
41.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU2200
-
-
122212.50930
42.Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
-
001011232112.501215
43.Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov416000412019.251407
44.Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU0001601416151040
45.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU00150
-
271516.751464
46.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU0
-
14001514151112
47.Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz00
-
140121411936
48.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU076002413181381
49.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU000120261219.751610
50.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT7005
-
181216.251095
51.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
120
-
15129.75690
52.Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
0011016118.25807
53.Kulikov Egor, SPb055002410201378
54.Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU0090022917.501468
55.Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU09
-
-
-
1198.50582
56.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU800
-
-
16810.50818
57.Melnik Mikhail, SCH_Minsk
-
070
-
1379.75841
58.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU6000021617.501304
59.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel0000616616.251190
60.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU0
-
06011610592
61.Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU0
-
0051059.75763
62.Andreev Roman, SPb SU5
-
-
-
-
1253.75240
63.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 0400
-
17416.251134
64.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
004948.75631
65.Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU0030015313.75917
66.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU030
-
-
11312.50901
67.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
0
-
-
3635396
68.Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU3
-
-
-
-
433.75243
69.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU0000219218.501510
70.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel20
-
0
-
16210769
71.Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU0
-
00115113.75954
72.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU1
-
00
-
10110753
73.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU0000020 17.501254
74.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU0000018 16.751303
75.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0000027 16.501271
76.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU0000029 161169
77.Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU0000028 15.251390
78.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk0000019 151079
79.Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU0000027 14.751039
80.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU0000016 14.501188
81.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU0000030 14.501404
82.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU0000
-
20 14.251056
83.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU0000
-
23 14.251280
84.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU0000
-
26 141095
85.Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU0000018 141376
86.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk0000017 13.75959
87.Platto Pavel, Kant SU000
-
014 13.501105
88.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk0000
-
18 13.501136
89.Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU0000023 13.251008
90.Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT0000018 131217
91.Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk0000067 12.751207
92.Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE0000
-
14 12.25870
93.Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU 000
-
011 121052
94.Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU0000012 11.25819
95.Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb0000
-
12 11.25868
96.Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod0000011 11.25981
97.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
00012 10671
98.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
-
00010 10700
99.Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
-
00010 10733
100.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE0
-
00
-
11 10779
101.Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod000
-
-
12 10883
102.Kharybin Denis, Kant SU000
-
-
15 9.75768
103.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
00010 9.75820
104.Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU0
-
00013 9.75920
105.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0
-
0009 9.25783
106.Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU0000
-
14 9.25812
107.Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb0
-
0
-
011 9768
108.Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
-
00010 9779
109.Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk00
-
-
09 8.75649
110.Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU0
-
0009 8.75678
111.Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
-
00
-
-
9 8.75683
112.Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU00
-
-
-
8 8.75687
113.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU0000
-
11 8.75731
114.Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
000013 8.50877
115.Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
-
000012 8.25733
116.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU00
-
0
-
9 8.25793
117.Timin Alexander, SCH_Moscow
-
00
-
014 8830
118.Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU000
-
-
10 8831
119.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0
-
0
-
-
7 7.50570
120.Ivanov Max, Saratov SU00
-
-
-
14 7.50617
121.Kosinets Denis, Liepaja0
-
00
-
7 7.50630
122.Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU00
-
-
-
8 7.25525
123.Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
00008 7540
124.Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
-
-
00
-
7 7592
125.Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau0000020 6.75549
126.Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow0
-
00023 6.75572
127.Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi0
-
0
-
-
12 6.50489
128.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
7 6.50594
129.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0000
-
7 6.25408
130.Snetkov Alexander, IM Siberian FU0
-
00
-
5 6.25464
131.Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU0
-
0
-
-
15 6.25474
132.Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU
-
-
00010 6.25618
133.Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR000
-
-
10 6.25694
134.Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
00011 6477
135.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU00
-
-
-
7 6584
136.Levkevich Veronika, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
00
-
9 5.75463
137.Aytbaev Madiyar, KBTU00
-
-
-
5 5.75502
138.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU00
-
0
-
11 5.75651
139.Velikanov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
-
00
-
-
6 5420
140.Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
000025 5488
141.Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
008 5493
142.Kalinnikov Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
07 5589
143.Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU 0
-
-
0
-
14 4.75376
144.Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU0
-
-
-
06 4.50364
145.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0
-
0
-
-
5 4.50381
146.Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
-
-
0
-
-
4 4.25420
147.Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI
-
00
-
07 4557
148.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
-
-
0014 3.75248
149.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
-
-
-
3 3.75257
150.Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna0
-
-
-
-
4 3.75258
151.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
4 3.75281
152.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
4 3.50219
153.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda0
-
-
009 3.50276
154.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
3 3.50286
155.Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
-
0
-
-
-
6 3.50438
156.Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
-
00
-
-
6 3.25310
157.Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU00
-
0
-
10 3.25320
158.Muratov Dauren, SCH_Uralsk00
-
-
-
6 3.25377
159.Pyshnograev Efim, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
003 3251
160.Kochshegulov Zumrat, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
004 3267
161.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-
-
0
-
-
3 3280
162.Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk0
-
0
-
-
8 3308
163.Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
0008 3346
164.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU0
-
-
-
-
8 3375
165.Andreev Alexander, NTUU "Kyiv PI"00
-
-
-
8 3376
166.Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
00010 3399
167.Kenzhegulov Saken, SCH_Astana
-
-
00
-
8 3413
168.Ababkov Afanasiy, SCH_Tomsk0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50171
169.Melnikov Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
02 2.50174
170.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50176
171.Kholin Roman, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50183
172.Aytbaev Sherzat, SCH_Almaty0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50184
173.Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50200
174.Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara0
-
-
-
-
2 2.50209
175.Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
04 2.25144
176.Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
02 2.25153
177.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
03 2.25181
178-179.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr0
-
0
-
-
8 2.25197
178-179.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0
-
-
-
-
3 2.25197
180.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU0
-
-
-
08 2167
181.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
-
0035 2176
182.Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
-
0
-
-
4 2197
183.Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU0
-
-
-
-
4 2213
184.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
-
-
-
2 2219
185.Pukalsky Bogdan, NTUU "Kyiv PI"0
-
-
-
-
2 2236
186.Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU00
-
-
-
7 2272
187.Sorokin Nikita, Siberian SUTI0
-
-
-
-
8 2341
188.Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
-
-
0
-
-
1 1.2582
189.Khatimbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty0
-
-
-
-
2 1.2588
190-191.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU0
-
-
-
-
12 1.2589
190-191.Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
-
-
0
-
2 1.2589
192.Markov Todor, SCH_Sofia0
-
-
-
-
1 1.2592
193.Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
07 192
194.Tagirov Ravil, Kazan
-
-
-
-
01 1131
195.Khrabrov Kouzma, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
4 1174
196.Gurov Vasily, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
00
-
9 1213
197-198.Buraya Kseniya, SCH_Minsk
-
-
0
-
-
3 00
197-198.Semak Dmitry, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
0
-
-
1 00