Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2011. Round 1.

Last success: 01:19:55, Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
133/163
B
21/219
C
134/152
D
2/12
E
72/92
F
12/26
X
0/4
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:02
X
0:27
X
0:06
X
0:57
X
0:15
X
0:41
-
7.500355'28"0%0.57
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:03
X
1:09
X
0:08
X
0:24
X
0:34
0
0:47
-
6.250339'01"0%0.50
3.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:04
X
0:44
X
0:09
-
X
0:23
X
1:13
-
6.250359'24"0%0.49
4.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:04
X
0:48
X
0:09
-
X
0:29
X
1:05
-
6.250361'00"0%0.49
5.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
X
0:11
X
0:55
X
0:06
-
X
0:27
X
1:17
-
6.250382'47"0%0.49
6.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:03
-6
1:19
X
0:06
-
X
0:43
X
0:29
-
5.000275'07"0%0.40
7.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:03
X
0:49
X
0:08
-
X
0:31
0
1:12
-
5.000290'37"0%0.38
8.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:03
0
0:34
X
0:07
-
X
0:20
X
1:14
-
5.000298'03"0%0.40
9.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
1:07
X
0:12
-
X
0:31
-
-
5.000313'55"0%0.38
10.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:04
-
X
0:10
-
X
1:07
X
0:42
-
5.000316'48"0%0.40
11.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:02
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:44
X
1:15
-
5.000324'10"0%0.40
12.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:05
X
0:46
X
0:14
-
X
1:05
-
-
5.000329'15"0%0.38
13.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:04
-
X
0:11
-
X
0:48
X
1:19
-
5.000335'51"0%0.40
14.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:09
X
1:12
X
0:17
-
X
0:40
-
-
5.000337'11"0%0.38
15.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:06
+
0:51
X
0:18
-
X
0:32
-
-
4.750305'39"0%0.38
16.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:03
+8
1:16
X
0:10
-
X
0:58
-
-
4.750505'28"57%0.38
17.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
+
1:02
X
0:11
-
+
0:33
-
-1
1:01
4.500310'20"0%0.38
18.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
X
0:04
+2
1:05
X
0:12
-
+
0:55
-
-
4.500375'20"28%0.38
19.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:05
+3
0:46
X
0:11
-
+
1:01
-
-
4.500381'24"37%0.38
20.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
X
0:05
-
X
0:15
-
+
1:19
+2
1:06
-
4.500399'42"28%0.40
21.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:03
-8
1:19
X
0:07
-
X
0:22
-
-
3.750219'09"0%0.23
22.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:05
X
0:48
X
0:11
-
0
0:26
0
1:19
-
3.750223'10"0%0.34
23.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
X
0:03
0
0:50
X
0:13
-
X
0:29
-
-1
0:55
3.750232'12"0%0.23
24.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:03
0
1:07
X
0:09
-
X
0:36
-
-2
0:16
3.750235'05"0%0.23
25.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:05
0
1:11
X
0:11
-
X
0:35
-
-
3.750238'08"0%0.23
26.
Andreev Roman, SPb SU
X
0:04
-9
1:16
X
0:13
-
X
0:37
-
-
3.750240'43"0%0.23
27.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:05
-7
1:19
X
0:13
-
X
0:36
-
-
3.750241'06"0%0.23
28.
Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:04
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:45
0
1:11
-
3.750243'53"0%0.23
29.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
X
0:15
-
X
0:09
-
X
0:37
-
-
3.750248'14"0%0.23
30.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:06
-
X
0:12
-
X
0:50
-
-
3.750255'01"0%0.23
31.
Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad
X
0:07
-
X
0:15
-
X
0:47
-
-
3.750257'00"0%0.23
32.
Zhelubenkov Alexander, SCH_Dubna
X
0:06
0
1:16
X
0:14
-
X
0:52
-
-
3.750258'59"0%0.23
33.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:04
0
0:25
X
0:09
0
0:47
X
1:00
0
1:17
-
3.750259'54"0%0.23
34.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:06
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:50
-
-
3.750260'25"0%0.23
35.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:14
-
X
0:08
-
X
0:58
-
-
3.750266'27"0%0.23
36.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
X
0:04
-
X
0:11
-
X
1:04
-1
0:36
-
3.750266'29"0%0.23
37.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:04
0
0:53
X
0:13
-
X
1:06
-
-
3.750271'00"0%0.23
38.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:03
-6
1:17
X
0:11
-
X
1:13
-
-
3.750274'22"0%0.23
39.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:04
-
X
0:12
0
0:44
X
1:11
-
-
3.750274'56"0%0.23
40.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:07
-
X
0:15
-
X
1:08
0
0:51
-
3.750276'31"0%0.23
41.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
X
0:21
-
X
0:15
-
X
0:57
-
-
3.750280'01"0%0.23
42.
Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
X
0:06
0
0:53
X
0:13
-
X
1:15
-
-
3.750281'09"0%0.23
43.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:08
-
X
0:15
-
X
1:14
-
-
3.750284'30"0%0.23
44.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
X
0:08
0
0:50
X
0:16
-
X
1:14
-
-
3.750285'59"0%0.23
45.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
X
0:05
-
X
0:30
-
X
1:14
-
-
3.750295'38"0%0.23
46.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
X
0:04
+
0:46
X
0:10
-
-
0
1:19
-
3.500219'02"0%0.34
47.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
X
0:04
-3
0:57
X
0:08
-
+
0:28
-
-
3.500227'16"0%0.23
48.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU
X
0:05
+
0:52
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
3.500229'26"0%0.34
49.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:05
-
X
0:13
-
+
0:29
-1
0:27
-
3.500234'44"0%0.23
50.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
X
0:06
-
X
0:18
-
-
+
1:18
-
3.500256'40"0%0.36
51.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
X
0:07
-6
1:19
X
0:20
-
+
0:56
-
-
3.500270'22"0%0.23
52.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:06
-
X
0:18
-
+
1:00
-
-
3.500271'42"0%0.23
53.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:05
-2
1:19
X
0:15
-
+1
0:51
-
-
3.500278'06"25%0.23
54.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
X
0:09
-
X
0:19
-
+1
0:50
-
-
3.500285'17"25%0.23
55.
Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
X
0:09
-
X
0:21
-
+
1:09
-
-
3.500286'21"0%0.23
56.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
X
0:13
-
X
0:30
-
+
1:06
-
-
3.500295'27"0%0.23
57.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
X
0:07
-
X
0:19
-
+1
1:13
-
-
3.500305'43"25%0.23
58.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:06
-6
0:39
X
0:44
-
+
1:10
-
-
3.500307'08"0%0.23
59.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:17
+3
1:04
X
0:10
-
-
-
-
3.500309'45"42%0.34
60.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
X
0:04
0
0:33
X
0:12
-
+2
1:19
-
-
3.500322'30"33%0.23
61.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
X
0:05
+4
1:18
X
0:15
-
-
-
-
3.500337'32"50%0.34
62.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:06
+5
1:12
X
0:20
-
-
-
-
3.500356'36"55%0.34
63.
Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU
X
0:05
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:06
-
-
3.250273'28"0%0.23
64.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
+
0:08
-
X
0:39
-
+
1:02
-1
1:17
-
3.250296'15"0%0.23
65.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
X
0:05
-
+
0:11
-
+3
1:10
-
-
3.250333'21"42%0.23
66.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+
0:07
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:47
-
-
3.000257'09"0%0.23
67.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:13
-8
1:19
+
0:17
-
+
0:46
-
-
3.000263'13"0%0.23
68.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:06
+2
1:05
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
3.000283'14"40%0.34
69.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
+
0:06
-1
1:19
+
0:15
-
+2
0:48
-
-
3.000297'02"40%0.23
70.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
+
0:37
-1
1:15
+
0:38
-
+
0:57
-
-
3.000319'29"0%0.23
71.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:05
-
+
0:10
-
+5
1:14
-
-
3.000375'57"55%0.23
72.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:03
0
0:52
0
0:08
-
X
0:27
-
-
2.500142'56"0%0.30
73.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
0:06
0
0:58
X
0:10
-
X
0:26
-
-
2.500150'12"0%0.29
74.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
0
0:06
0
1:03
X
0:11
-
X
0:28
-
-
2.500152'20"0%0.29
75.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
X
0:03
-7
0:50
X
0:08
-
-
-
-
2.500158'11"0%0.09
76.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:08
-
X
0:03
-
-
-
-
2.500158'39"0%0.09
77.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:03
-
X
0:11
-
-
-
-
2.500161'37"0%0.09
78.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
X
0:05
-
X
0:10
-3
1:14
-
-
-
2.500161'56"0%0.09
79.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:05
0
0:43
X
0:10
-
0
1:09
-
-
2.500162'24"0%0.09
80.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:05
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
2.500164'22"0%0.09
81.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:06
-
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
2.500165'25"0%0.09
82.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
X
0:06
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
2.500165'39"0%0.09
83.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:06
0
0:51
X
0:13
0
1:18
-
-
-
2.500166'29"0%0.09
84.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:08
0
1:07
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
2.500168'16"0%0.09
85.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:08
-
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
2.500169'01"0%0.09
86.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:06
-6
1:19
X
0:16
-
-
-
-
2.500169'12"0%0.09
87.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
X
0:07
-
X
0:15
-
0
0:49
-
-
2.500169'15"0%0.09
88.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:09
-
X
0:14
-
-
-
-
2.500170'19"0%0.09
89.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:06
-
X
0:18
-
-
-
-
2.500170'53"0%0.09
90.
Ababkov Afanasiy, SCH_Tomsk
X
0:07
-
X
0:17
-
-
-
-
2.500171'09"0%0.09
91.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
X
0:07
-6
1:18
X
0:18
-
-
-
-
2.500172'10"0%0.09
92.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
0
0:07
-7
1:19
X
0:18
-
X
0:42
-
-
2.500173'17"0%0.29
93.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
X
0:07
-8
1:19
X
0:19
-
-
-
-
2.500173'43"0%0.09
94.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:05
-
0
0:12
-
X
0:56
-
-
2.500173'51"0%0.30
95.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:07
-
X
0:20
-
0
0:58
-
-
2.500174'11"0%0.09
96.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:07
-
X
0:21
-
-
-
-
2.500174'44"0%0.09
97.
Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
X
0:08
-
X
0:21
-
-
-
-
2.500176'44"0%0.09
98.
Snetkov Alexander, IM Siberian FU
X
0:13
-
X
0:19
-
-
-
-
2.500179'18"0%0.09
99.
Aytbaev Madiyar, KBTU
X
0:10
-
X
0:22
-
-
-
-
2.500179'35"0%0.09
100.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:10
-
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
2.500180'21"0%0.09
101.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
X
0:12
-
X
0:21
-
-
-
-
2.500180'37"0%0.09
102.
Kholin Roman, SCH_Minsk
X
0:12
-
X
0:24
-
-
-
-
2.500183'04"0%0.09
103.
Aytbaev Sherzat, SCH_Almaty
X
0:11
-
X
0:27
-
-
-
-
2.500184'40"0%0.09
104.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:13
-
X
0:36
-
-
-
-
2.500196'56"0%0.09
105.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
X
0:13
-
X
0:40
-
-
-
-
2.500200'20"0%0.09
106.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:08
-9
1:18
X
0:50
-
-
-
-
2.500205'02"0%0.09
107.
Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara
X
0:20
-
X
0:42
-
-
-
-
2.500209'18"0%0.09
108.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb
0
0:06
0
0:37
X
0:42
-
X
1:15
-
-
2.500231'15"0%0.29
109.
Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
+
0:06
-
X
0:15
-
-
-
-
2.250167'26"0%0.09
110.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
0:06
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
2.250168'36"0%0.09
111.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
0:07
-3
1:10
X
0:16
-
-
-
-
2.250170'34"0%0.09
112.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
X
0:10
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
2.250177'26"0%0.09
113.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
X
0:11
0
0:56
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
2.250180'51"0%0.09
114.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
X
0:04
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
-
2.250189'57"50%0.50
115.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:08
-
0
0:20
-
X
1:08
-
-
2.250190'08"0%0.30
116.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
0
0:16
-2
1:19
X
0:27
-
+
0:53
-
-
2.250193'35"0%0.29
117.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+1
0:10
-
X
0:20
-
-
-
-
2.250197'33"33%0.09
118.
Muratov Dauren, SCH_Uralsk
+2
0:24
-
X
0:38
-
-
-
-
2.250248'54"50%0.09
119.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
+
0:06
-4
1:16
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
2.000167'37"0%0.09
120.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
+
0:10
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
2.000180'42"0%0.09
121.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
+
0:12
-
0
0:22
-
+
0:58
-
-
2.000183'30"0%0.30
122.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
+1
0:08
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
2.000190'29"33%0.09
123.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:06
-1
0:35
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
2.000193'51"0%0.09
124.
Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk
+
0:10
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
2.000210'08"0%0.09
125.
Danilov Alexander, Pomor SU
+1
0:08
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
2.000213'01"50%0.09
126.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
+1
0:09
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
2.000214'05"50%0.09
127.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
+1
0:13
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
2.000227'46"50%0.09
128.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
+
0:35
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
-
2.000230'38"33%0.09
129.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:50
-1
0:37
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
2.000231'36"33%0.09
130.
Pukalsky Bogdan, NTUU "Kyiv PI"
+
0:29
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
2.000236'30"0%0.09
131.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
+3
0:53
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
2.000272'02"60%0.09
132.
Sorokin Nikita, Siberian SUTI
+3
0:24
-
+3
0:50
-
-
-
-
2.000341'41"66%0.09
133.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:03
-
0
0:18
-
-
-
-
1.25076'26"0%0.09
134.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:04
0
1:16
0
0:12
-
0
0:47
-
-
1.25077'21"0%0.09
135.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
0
0:04
-24
1:06
X
0:09
-
-
-
-
1.25082'55"0%0.08
136.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
0
0:05
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
1.25085'32"0%0.08
137.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
0
0:08
-
X
0:13
-4
1:18
-
-
-
1.25087'19"0%0.08
138.
Khatimbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
0
0:06
-
X
0:14
-
-
-
-
1.25088'24"0%0.08
139.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU
0
0:06
-10
1:19
X
0:16
-
-
-
-
1.25089'26"0%0.08
140.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
0
0:06
-
X
0:17
-
-
-
-
1.25091'01"0%0.08
141.
Markov Todor, SCH_Sofia
X
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25092'13"0%0.09
142.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
0
0:45
-
X
0:57
-
-
-
-
1.250131'02"0%0.08
143.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00084'57"0%0.09
144.
Andreev Alexander, NTUU "Kyiv PI"
+1
0:30
-
-3
0:59
-
-
-
-
1.000123'48"50%0.09
145.
Khrabrov Kouzma, Moscow SU
+2
1:01
-
0
0:56
-
-
-
-
1.000174'34"66%0.09
146.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
0
0:22
0
1:00
0
0:11
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:1632191521292264668
Accepted:133
(81%)
21
(9%)
134
(88%)
2
(16%)
72
(78%)
12
(46%)
0
(0%)
374
(55%)
Dirt:17
(11%)
27
(56%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(17%)
4
(25%)
0
(0%)
70
(15%)
Wrong Answers:28
(17%)
195
(89%)
15
(9%)
6
(50%)
19
(20%)
12
(46%)
2
(50%)
277
(41%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
2
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(33%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
12
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)