Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2011. Round 2.

Last success: 01:19:56, Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel, problem E
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Demidov Igor, SPb SU, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
7/92
B
58/103
C
90/111
D
93/104
E
107/109
F
14/33
X
0/7
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
1:09
X
0:24
X
0:04
X
0:16
X
0:09
X
0:39
-
7.500417'16"0%0.47
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:28
X
0:55
X
0:13
X
0:41
X
0:05
X
1:14
-
7.500473'06"0%0.47
3.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:51
X
0:37
X
0:13
X
0:27
X
0:19
X
1:14
-1
1:19
7.500477'13"0%0.47
4.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+1
0:11
+
0:57
X
0:25
+
0:43
X
0:34
+1
1:16
-
6.500544'14"22%0.47
5.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-
X
0:33
X
0:06
X
0:14
X
0:20
X
1:02
-
6.250386'15"0%0.38
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
0:45
X
0:33
X
0:09
X
0:22
X
0:14
X
1:04
-
6.250393'10"0%0.38
7.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
0
1:04
X
0:37
X
0:07
X
0:21
X
0:26
X
0:56
-
6.250399'33"0%0.38
8.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-2
1:18
X
0:43
X
0:08
X
0:18
X
0:24
X
1:09
-
6.250413'07"0%0.38
9.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
0
0:07
X
0:43
X
0:12
X
0:29
X
0:18
X
1:04
-1
0:43
6.250419'08"0%0.38
10.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
0
0:05
X
0:45
X
0:11
X
0:28
X
0:17
X
1:07
-
6.250420'11"0%0.38
11.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
0:23
X
0:57
X
0:08
X
0:36
X
0:13
X
1:18
-
6.250443'22"0%0.38
12.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
1:13
X
0:28
X
0:34
X
0:58
X
0:39
-
-
6.250479'08"0%0.39
13.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:43
X
0:11
X
0:30
X
0:20
+
1:08
-
6.000424'00"0%0.38
14.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+4
1:19
X
0:56
X
0:16
X
0:39
X
0:25
-
-
6.000542'19"36%0.39
15.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
+3
0:42
X
1:10
X
0:11
+
0:59
X
0:18
-
-
5.750507'56"33%0.39
16.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
0
0:03
X
0:34
X
0:07
X
0:20
X
0:12
0
0:52
-
5.000314'08"0%0.25
17.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-6
1:19
X
0:41
X
0:07
X
0:27
X
0:13
-
-1
0:40
5.000329'32"0%0.25
18.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:43
0
0:06
X
0:29
X
0:12
X
1:00
-
5.000333'56"0%0.41
19.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:33
X
0:15
X
0:44
X
0:09
-4
1:07
-
5.000343'13"0%0.25
20.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:15
X
0:23
X
0:40
X
0:29
-
-
5.000349'09"0%0.25
21.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
X
1:02
X
0:05
X
0:30
X
0:13
-
-
5.000351'49"0%0.25
22.
Samsonov Alexey, Ural SU
-
X
0:59
X
0:30
X
0:19
X
0:06
0
1:12
-
5.000355'55"0%0.25
23.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:13
X
0:28
X
0:43
X
0:33
-
-
5.000358'48"0%0.25
24.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-6
1:19
X
0:34
X
0:23
X
0:54
X
0:11
-
-
5.000364'28"0%0.25
25.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
0
1:16
X
1:08
X
0:07
X
0:24
X
0:31
0
0:44
-
5.000372'14"0%0.25
26.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:12
X
0:55
X
0:17
X
0:40
X
0:23
-
-
5.000377'18"0%0.25
27.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
X
0:51
X
0:22
X
0:37
X
0:27
-
-
5.000378'55"0%0.25
28.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
-
X
1:06
X
0:13
X
0:40
X
0:20
-
-
5.000381'38"0%0.25
29.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
0
1:02
X
0:53
X
0:22
X
0:41
X
0:29
-
-3
0:52
5.000386'34"0%0.25
30.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
0:19
X
1:06
X
0:10
X
0:42
X
0:32
-
-
5.000391'34"0%0.25
31.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:24
X
0:32
X
0:54
X
0:41
-
-
5.000393'05"0%0.25
32.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
X
1:13
X
0:28
X
0:40
X
0:17
-
-
5.000400'27"0%0.25
33.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-1
1:17
X
1:04
X
0:34
X
0:25
X
0:42
-
-
5.000406'20"0%0.25
34.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
X
1:07
X
0:13
X
0:38
X
0:47
-
-
5.000406'39"0%0.25
35.
Yesenamanov Arman, Kazakh-British TU
-1
1:19
X
1:08
X
0:34
X
0:17
X
0:46
-
-
5.000407'06"0%0.25
36.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
0
1:13
X
1:01
X
0:37
X
0:26
X
0:46
-
-
5.000412'25"0%0.25
37.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
0
0:11
X
1:11
X
0:21
X
0:52
X
0:31
-
-
5.000416'02"0%0.25
38.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:27
X
0:43
X
1:00
X
0:49
-
-
5.000420'28"0%0.25
39.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
X
1:13
X
0:39
X
0:21
X
0:54
-
-
5.000428'20"0%0.25
40.
Ivanov Max, Saratov SU
-1
1:09
X
0:44
X
0:48
X
1:04
X
1:03
-
-
5.000459'51"0%0.25
41.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-4
1:19
0
0:18
X
0:24
X
0:42
X
0:29
+
1:04
-
4.750370'33"0%0.34
42.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
+
0:57
X
0:28
+
0:15
X
0:36
-
-
4.500378'03"0%0.25
43.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
-1
1:02
X
1:18
+1
0:47
+1
0:27
X
0:54
-
-
4.500488'09"28%0.25
44.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
+
1:10
+
0:28
+
0:44
X
0:52
-
-
4.250436'39"0%0.25
45.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-4
0:25
+1
1:11
+
0:30
+
0:44
X
0:36
-3
1:19
-
4.250441'51"20%0.25
46.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
+2
1:12
+2
0:15
X
0:41
+
0:20
-
-
4.250469'55"44%0.25
47.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
+
1:11
+
0:28
+
0:18
+
0:35
-
-
4.000394'03"0%0.25
48.
Timin Alexander, SCH_Moscow
-1
1:00
+
0:22
+
0:31
+
0:46
+
0:54
-1
1:08
-
4.000394'48"0%0.25
49.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
-
+
0:41
+
0:50
+
1:18
+
0:58
-
-
4.000469'50"0%0.25
50.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
-
+9
1:05
+
0:10
+
0:39
+
1:12
-
-
4.000607'31"60%0.25
51.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
0
0:50
0
1:02
X
0:18
X
0:12
X
0:24
0
1:17
-
3.750254'59"0%0.17
52.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-1
0:58
-
X
0:11
X
0:34
X
0:20
0
1:12
-
3.750266'43"0%0.17
53.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
1:16
0
1:04
X
0:22
X
0:42
X
0:10
-
-
3.750274'58"0%0.17
54.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:56
0
0:19
X
0:32
X
0:12
-
-
3.750279'35"0%0.26
55.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-2
0:46
-
X
0:17
X
0:35
X
0:27
-
-1
0:33
3.750280'26"0%0.17
56.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
-
0
1:03
X
0:16
X
0:43
X
0:23
-
-
3.750283'25"0%0.17
57.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
-
X
0:42
X
0:19
X
0:29
-
-
3.750291'22"0%0.17
58.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-4
1:19
X
0:17
X
0:47
X
0:28
-
-
3.750292'56"0%0.17
59.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
-
0
1:12
X
0:47
X
0:36
X
0:11
-
-
3.750294'16"0%0.17
60.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
0
1:06
X
0:17
X
0:53
X
0:25
-
-
3.750296'32"0%0.17
61.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU
0
0:06
0
1:06
X
0:31
X
0:45
X
0:19
-
-
3.750296'38"0%0.17
62.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
-
-
X
0:26
X
0:53
X
0:35
-
-
3.750315'32"0%0.17
63.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
-
X
1:02
0
0:33
X
0:34
X
0:42
-
-
3.750317'48"0%0.26
64.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
0
0:09
-
X
0:24
X
1:01
X
0:34
0
1:12
-
3.750319'46"0%0.17
65.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
-
X
0:59
X
0:25
X
0:37
-
-
3.750322'10"0%0.17
66.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
-
X
1:16
0
0:19
X
0:46
X
0:29
-
-
3.750330'48"0%0.26
67.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
X
0:23
X
1:15
X
0:38
-
-
3.750336'44"0%0.17
68.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
1:19
0
0:19
X
0:54
X
0:26
-
-
3.750337'57"0%0.26
69.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
-
X
0:25
X
1:14
X
0:41
-
-
3.750341'18"0%0.17
70.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
0
1:07
-
X
0:31
X
0:50
X
1:00
-
-
3.750342'22"0%0.17
71.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
X
1:07
X
0:42
X
0:50
-
-
3.750359'15"0%0.17
72.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
-1
1:04
0
0:14
X
0:22
X
0:47
+
0:27
-
-
3.500297'22"0%0.17
73.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
+
0:23
X
0:48
X
0:32
-
-
3.500304'33"0%0.17
74.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
-
-
+3
0:32
X
1:06
X
1:19
-
-
3.500438'06"42%0.17
75.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:40
X
0:13
-
-
3.250306'09"25%0.26
76.
Aytbaev Madiyar, KBTU
-
+
1:07
X
0:51
+
0:39
-
-
-
3.250323'47"0%0.31
77.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
-
-2
1:19
+
0:25
+
0:46
X
0:58
-
-
3.250330'06"0%0.17
78.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:49
+
0:29
-
-
3.000299'43"0%0.17
79.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
+
1:11
+
0:29
-
+
0:43
-
-
3.000321'01"0%0.27
80.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
-
+
0:16
+1
0:46
+
0:55
-
-
3.000338'03"25%0.17
81.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
-1
0:18
+
0:31
+
1:04
+
0:41
-
-
3.000338'25"0%0.17
82.
Kalinnikov Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
-
+
0:33
+1
1:09
+
0:42
-
-
3.000366'23"25%0.17
83.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-2
1:20
-
+3
0:54
+
1:13
+
0:19
-
-
3.000408'00"50%0.17
84.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-4
1:06
-
X
0:10
0
0:47
X
0:21
-
-
2.500168'15"0%0.15
85.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
X
0:12
0
0:32
X
0:23
-
-
2.500172'04"0%0.15
86.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
-
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:28
-
-
2.500181'25"0%0.15
87.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:35
X
0:46
-
-
-
-
2.500184'27"0%0.36
88.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
0
0:46
0
1:03
0
0:24
X
0:16
X
0:33
-
-
2.500188'02"0%0.14
89.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
-
X
0:23
0
1:14
X
0:32
-
-
2.500192'26"0%0.15
90.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
0
0:04
0
0:59
0
0:09
X
0:26
X
0:31
-
-
2.500195'41"0%0.14
91.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-1
0:47
-
0
0:14
X
0:41
X
0:24
-
-
2.500203'57"0%0.14
92.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
-
-
X
0:19
0
0:43
X
0:53
-
-
2.500209'14"0%0.15
93.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
-
0
0:13
X
0:48
X
0:24
-
-
2.500210'54"0%0.14
94.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
0
1:19
0
0:12
X
0:57
X
0:19
0
0:41
-
2.500215'11"0%0.14
95.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
-
X
0:58
-
X
0:39
-
-
2.500234'06"0%0.15
96.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-5
1:19
-
0
0:12
X
1:13
X
0:34
-
-
2.500245'36"0%0.14
97.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:35
0
0:18
X
1:01
X
0:48
-
-
2.500248'32"0%0.14
98.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-
X
1:13
-
X
0:43
-
-
2.500252'30"0%0.15
99.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-2
1:17
-
-
+
0:44
X
0:22
-
-
2.250204'13"0%0.14
100.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
+
0:34
-
X
0:49
-
-
2.250219'14"0%0.15
101.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
-1
0:19
-
X
1:19
-
+
0:47
-
-
2.250262'31"0%0.15
102.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:49
-
-
2.000219'44"0%0.15
103.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:57
-
-
2.000224'24"0%0.14
104.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
-
+1
1:04
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
2.000230'40"33%0.29
105.
Andreev Alexander, NTUU "Kyiv PI"
-
-
+
0:51
-1
1:19
+
1:06
-
-
2.000253'52"0%0.15
106.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
0
0:24
X
0:32
-
-
1.250106'22"0%0.08
107.
Velikanov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
0
0:12
0
0:38
X
0:55
-
-
-
-
1.250117'10"0%0.22
108.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
1.00085'21"0%0.20
109.
Melnik Mikhail, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-3
0:51
-
1.00099'36"0%0.08
110.
Muratov Dauren, SCH_Uralsk
-1
0:17
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
1.000129'20"0%0.20
111.
Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
1.000136'13"0%0.08
112.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
-4
0:40
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
1.000138'17"0%0.08
113-116.
Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
-
-11
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
113-116.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-2
0:17
-
-
-
-2
1:16
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
113-116.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-4
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
113-116.
Suvorov Konstantin, Kant SU
-
-
-
-2
1:10
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:92103111104109337559
Accepted:7
(7%)
58
(56%)
90
(81%)
93
(89%)
107
(98%)
14
(42%)
0
(0%)
369
(66%)
Dirt:8
(53%)
14
(19%)
9
(9%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
35
(8%)
Wrong Answers:68
(73%)
21
(20%)
16
(14%)
5
(4%)
2
(1%)
19
(57%)
5
(71%)
136
(24%)
Time Limits:10
(10%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
17
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(3%)
22
(21%)
4
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
31
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)