Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2011. Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:13, Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:19:55, Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
127/153
B
116/138
C
99/108
D
88/122
E
34/51
F
2/26
X
0/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:03
X
0:21
X
0:06
X
0:12
X
0:45
-
-
6.250359'30"0%0.32
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:06
X
0:28
X
0:03
X
0:31
X
0:23
-3
1:19
-
6.250364'12"0%0.32
3.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:03
0
0:23
X
0:13
X
0:29
X
0:42
X
1:16
-
6.250370'38"0%0.49
4.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:03
X
0:19
X
0:14
X
0:26
X
0:46
0
1:02
-
6.250380'14"0%0.32
5.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
X
0:03
X
0:15
X
0:09
X
0:21
X
1:04
-
-
6.250385'22"0%0.32
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:17
X
0:11
X
0:22
X
1:05
0
0:49
-
6.250393'46"0%0.32
7.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:14
X
0:24
X
0:35
X
0:43
-
-
6.250394'32"0%0.32
8.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
X
0:04
X
0:09
X
0:16
X
0:22
X
1:11
-
-
6.250395'11"0%0.32
9.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:04
X
0:20
X
0:13
X
0:29
X
0:56
-
-
6.250395'32"0%0.32
10.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:13
X
0:21
X
0:26
X
0:45
X
0:37
-
-
6.250415'15"0%0.32
11.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
0:07
X
0:17
X
0:32
X
0:40
X
0:55
-
-
6.250423'42"0%0.32
12.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:07
X
0:32
X
0:18
X
0:40
X
0:59
-
-
6.250428'47"0%0.32
13.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:05
X
0:34
X
0:19
X
0:45
X
1:01
-
-
6.250438'02"0%0.32
14.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:10
X
0:17
X
0:31
X
0:45
X
1:13
-
-
6.250448'31"0%0.32
15.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:17
X
0:12
X
0:34
X
0:58
X
1:19
-
-
6.250474'00"0%0.32
16.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
X
0:07
X
0:24
X
0:38
X
0:57
X
1:18
-
-
6.250476'31"0%0.32
17.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:17
X
0:24
X
1:16
X
0:35
X
0:56
-
-
6.250480'18"0%0.32
18.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:05
X
0:20
X
0:11
X
0:31
+
1:07
-
-
6.000405'45"0%0.32
19.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
X
0:07
X
0:30
+
0:21
X
0:42
X
0:56
-6
1:16
-
6.000429'54"0%0.32
20.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:04
X
1:13
X
0:14
X
0:21
+1
1:04
-
-
6.000468'34"14%0.32
21.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:05
X
0:14
X
1:14
X
0:28
+1
1:03
-
-
6.000477'31"14%0.32
22.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
X
0:05
X
0:16
+
0:49
X
0:58
+
0:42
-3
1:19
-
5.750443'55"0%0.32
23.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:06
X
0:25
+
0:13
+
0:32
+
0:47
-
-
5.500395'50"0%0.32
24.
Melnik Mikhail, SCH_Minsk
+
0:06
X
0:24
+
0:36
X
0:52
+
1:13
-
-
5.500464'26"0%0.32
25.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:10
X
0:28
+
0:41
+
0:58
+
1:13
-
-
5.500483'04"0%0.32
26.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:04
X
0:11
X
0:17
X
0:30
-
-
-
5.000314'10"0%0.22
27.
Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU
X
0:14
0
0:12
X
0:21
X
0:28
X
0:49
-
-
5.000317'04"0%0.36
28.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:03
X
0:19
X
0:13
X
0:30
0
0:56
-
-
5.000318'00"0%0.22
29.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:07
X
0:23
X
0:15
X
0:29
0
1:10
-
-
5.000327'17"0%0.22
30.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:10
X
0:07
X
0:19
0
0:36
X
1:11
-
-
5.000327'56"0%0.31
31.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:03
X
0:20
X
0:27
-
-
X
1:17
-
5.000329'57"0%0.37
32.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:06
X
0:13
X
1:05
0
0:53
X
0:29
-
-
5.000334'18"0%0.31
33.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:06
X
0:18
X
0:23
X
0:35
-
-
-1
0:45
5.000335'31"0%0.22
34.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:05
X
0:26
X
0:14
X
0:40
-
-
-
5.000337'09"0%0.22
35.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
X
0:13
X
0:22
X
0:08
X
0:43
0
1:15
-
-
5.000337'37"0%0.22
36.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:07
X
0:28
X
0:19
X
0:40
-
-
-
5.000346'30"0%0.22
37.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
X
0:08
X
0:18
X
0:30
X
0:40
-
-
-
5.000348'44"0%0.22
38.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:07
X
0:21
X
0:36
X
0:32
-
-
-
5.000350'18"0%0.22
39.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:09
X
0:17
0
0:26
X
0:44
X
1:09
-
-
5.000353'52"0%0.33
40.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:15
X
0:10
X
0:23
X
0:54
-
-2
1:19
-
5.000354'23"0%0.22
41.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
0:31
X
0:46
0
1:19
-
-
5.000355'14"0%0.22
42.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
X
0:19
X
0:14
X
0:30
X
0:41
0
1:18
-
-
5.000356'47"0%0.22
43.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:03
X
0:11
X
1:06
X
0:23
0
0:59
-
-
5.000357'29"0%0.22
44.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:08
X
0:18
X
0:26
X
0:53
-
-
-
5.000358'47"0%0.22
45.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:07
X
0:19
X
0:27
X
0:54
-
-
-
5.000360'20"0%0.22
46.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:04
X
0:11
X
0:20
X
1:14
-
-
-
5.000361'54"0%0.22
47.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:11
X
0:31
X
0:19
X
0:50
-
-
-
5.000363'58"0%0.22
48.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:31
X
0:12
X
0:38
X
0:31
-
-
-
5.000364'42"0%0.22
49.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
X
0:07
X
0:37
X
0:19
X
0:52
-
-
-
5.000367'59"0%0.22
50.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:04
X
0:22
X
0:58
X
0:34
-
-
-
5.000372'11"0%0.22
51.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
X
0:06
X
0:17
X
0:38
X
1:01
-
0
1:16
-
5.000375'34"0%0.22
52.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:05
X
0:22
X
0:32
X
1:13
-
0
1:04
-
5.000384'24"0%0.22
53.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:11
X
0:29
X
0:43
X
0:59
-
-
-
5.000395'45"0%0.22
54.
Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
X
0:10
X
0:21
X
1:12
X
0:47
-
-
-
5.000402'36"0%0.22
55.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:17
X
0:29
X
0:43
X
1:03
-
-
-
5.000406'03"0%0.22
56.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
X
0:12
X
0:29
X
1:04
X
0:50
-
-
-
5.000407'41"0%0.22
57.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:04
X
0:17
+
0:27
X
0:38
0
1:18
-
-
4.750340'19"0%0.22
58.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
X
0:03
X
0:12
X
0:24
+1
0:40
0
1:19
-
-
4.750352'02"16%0.22
59.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
X
0:19
X
0:14
+1
0:37
X
1:18
-
-
-
4.750421'22"16%0.22
60.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:44
X
0:17
X
1:18
X
1:04
-
-
-
4.750456'19"0%0.22
61.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
+
0:06
X
0:30
X
0:20
+
0:48
-
-
-
4.500356'03"0%0.22
62.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:04
X
0:21
+
0:34
+
0:44
-
-
-
4.500356'27"0%0.22
63.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
X
0:03
X
0:14
+
0:44
+1
0:59
-
-
-
4.500392'28"20%0.22
64.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
X
0:15
X
0:36
+
0:52
+
1:13
-
-
-
4.500429'38"0%0.22
65.
Zabolotskaya Anna, Pomor SU
+
0:10
X
0:52
+
0:35
+
1:11
-
-
-
4.250420'35"0%0.22
66.
Kutsia Zurab, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:05
-
+
0:26
+
0:16
+
1:06
-
-
4.000317'10"0%0.36
67.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:38
+
0:27
-
-
-
4.000337'56"0%0.22
68.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
+
0:06
+
0:26
-
+
0:33
+
1:14
-
-
4.000353'41"0%0.33
69.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:09
+
0:30
-
+
0:50
+
1:11
-
-
4.000376'38"0%0.33
70.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:05
+
0:20
+1
0:35
+
0:59
-
-
-
4.000392'08"20%0.22
71.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
+1
0:24
+
0:10
+
0:40
+
1:06
-
-
-
4.000414'06"20%0.22
72.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
+
0:10
+
0:34
+
0:54
+
1:08
-
-
-
4.000419'19"0%0.22
73.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:03
0
0:18
X
0:10
X
0:30
0
0:59
-
-
3.750227'31"0%0.24
74.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:02
X
0:18
X
0:08
0
0:30
-
-
-
3.750229'37"0%0.17
75.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:03
X
0:09
X
0:17
0
1:05
-
-
-
3.750230'30"0%0.17
76.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:03
X
0:12
X
0:27
0
0:19
0
0:43
-
-
3.750243'15"0%0.17
77.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
X
0:06
-
-
X
0:27
X
1:06
-
-
3.750245'37"0%0.39
78.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:10
X
0:29
X
0:06
-
0
1:00
-
-
3.750246'32"0%0.17
79.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
0:28
0
0:39
-
-
-
3.750254'46"0%0.17
80.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
X
0:06
X
0:23
0
0:46
X
0:37
-
-
-
3.750261'08"0%0.19
81.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:04
0
0:22
X
0:30
X
0:43
-
-
-
3.750261'56"0%0.24
82.
Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU
X
0:09
X
0:23
X
0:34
0
1:01
-
-
-
3.750267'38"0%0.17
83.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:09
X
0:37
X
0:23
-
0
1:03
-
-
3.750269'51"0%0.17
84.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
X
0:04
0
0:13
X
0:28
X
0:54
-
-
-
3.750271'00"0%0.24
85.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:27
X
0:11
X
0:37
-
-
-
-
3.750274'56"0%0.17
86.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:07
0
0:39
X
0:28
X
0:56
-
-
-
3.750276'25"0%0.24
87.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:06
X
0:30
0
0:19
X
0:55
-
-
-
3.750285'39"0%0.19
88.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
0
0:10
X
0:19
X
0:49
X
0:42
0
1:19
-
-
3.750287'57"0%0.26
89.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:20
X
0:34
X
0:43
0
1:02
-
-
-
3.750297'41"0%0.17
90.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
X
0:07
X
0:29
X
1:05
-
-
-
-
3.750302'33"0%0.17
91.
Velikanov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
X
0:11
X
0:40
-
X
0:58
-
-
-
3.750303'40"0%0.19
92.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
X
0:08
X
0:38
-
X
1:06
-
-
-
3.750306'29"0%0.19
93.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
0
0:05
X
0:32
X
0:20
X
1:17
-
0
0:54
-
3.750307'47"0%0.26
94.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
X
0:16
X
1:07
X
0:32
-
-
-
-
3.750316'01"0%0.17
95.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:40
X
0:27
0
0:33
X
1:05
-
-
-
3.750326'54"0%0.19
96.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:12
0
0:35
X
0:59
X
1:16
-
-
-
3.750331'32"0%0.24
97.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:39
X
0:31
X
1:18
-
-
-
-
3.750349'24"0%0.17
98.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:03
X
0:14
+
0:32
-11
1:13
-
-
-
3.500249'53"0%0.17
99.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
X
0:08
X
0:20
-
+2
1:11
-
-
-
3.500333'09"33%0.19
100.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
X
0:34
X
0:13
+2
0:50
0
0:25
-
-
-
3.500337'32"33%0.17
101.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU
X
0:21
0
0:12
0
0:17
+
0:55
+1
0:46
-
-
3.250289'05"25%0.39
102.
Dovgalyuk Pavel, Novgorod
0
0:06
X
0:28
+
0:37
+
0:48
-
-
-
3.250292'01"0%0.26
103.
Levkevich Veronika, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:10
+
0:32
+
0:53
-3
1:17
-
-
-
3.250295'52"0%0.17
104.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
X
0:10
+
1:05
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
3.250299'35"0%0.17
105.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
X
0:07
+1
0:34
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
3.250316'51"25%0.19
106.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
+
0:26
+
0:16
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
3.000280'51"0%0.19
107.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
+
0:20
+
0:13
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
3.000302'32"0%0.19
108.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
+1
0:16
+
0:29
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
3.000312'18"25%0.17
109.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
X
0:07
0
0:42
X
0:17
-
-
-
-
2.500157'29"0%0.18
110.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
0
0:20
X
0:10
X
0:28
-
-
-
-
2.500164'40"0%0.22
111.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
X
0:28
X
0:15
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-
2.500185'34"0%0.11
112.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
X
0:09
X
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
2.500188'48"0%0.11
113.
Snetkov Alexander, IM Siberian FU
X
0:16
X
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
2.500201'03"0%0.11
114.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
0
0:18
X
0:42
X
0:51
-
-
-
-
2.500219'04"0%0.22
115.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:36
X
0:46
-
0
0:14
-
-
-
2.500224'29"0%0.11
116.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
X
0:06
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
2.250190'03"0%0.11
117.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
X
0:07
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
2.250201'04"0%0.11
118.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
X
0:52
+
0:30
-
0
1:19
-
-
-
2.250225'19"0%0.11
119.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
+
0:07
+
0:16
-
-
-
-5
1:19
-
2.000165'14"0%0.11
120.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
+
0:05
+
0:22
-
-
-1
0:50
-
-
2.000169'51"0%0.11
121.
Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU
+
0:13
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
2.000190'34"0%0.11
122.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
+
0:30
+
0:41
-2
1:11
-
-
-
2.000197'15"0%0.22
123.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
+
0:21
+
0:41
-
0
1:12
-
-
-
2.000205'17"0%0.11
124.
Timin Alexander, SCH_Moscow
+
0:09
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
2.000253'28"60%0.11
125.
Kenzhegulov Saken, SCH_Astana
+2
0:50
+2
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
2.000311'49"57%0.11
126.
Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI
+3
0:50
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
2.000313'30"60%0.18
127.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
1.25077'49"0%0.15
128.
Khlyzov Andrey, Perm SU
0
0:45
X
0:13
-
0
1:18
-
-
-
1.25080'46"0%0.15
129.
Herasymiv Vitaly, SCH_Lviv
X
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25082'36"0%0.07
130.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00082'25"0%0.07
131.
Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk
+
0:24
-5
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
1.00098'37"0%0.07
132.
Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.000110'37"50%0.07
133.
Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.000122'07"50%0.07
134.
Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
+3
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.000195'41"75%0.07
135.
Gurov Vasily, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
+5
0:39
-1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
1.000213'19"71%0.07
136-137.
Buraya Kseniya, SCH_Minsk
-2
1:10
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
136-137.
Semak Dmitry, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:15313810812251261599
Accepted:127
(83%)
116
(84%)
99
(91%)
88
(72%)
34
(66%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
466
(77%)
Dirt:17
(11%)
6
(4%)
4
(3%)
4
(4%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(6%)
Wrong Answers:16
(10%)
17
(12%)
6
(5%)
28
(22%)
15
(29%)
12
(46%)
1
(100%)
95
(15%)
Time Limits:7
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
12
(46%)
0
(0%)
22
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)