Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2011. Round 4.

Last success: 01:19:51, Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU, problem C
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
113/123
B
43/157
C
76/146
D
2/15
E
64/79
F
2/11
X
0/22
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:04
X
0:28
X
0:09
-
X
0:17
X
0:55
-
6.250310'34"0%0.51
2.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:13
X
0:06
X
0:21
-4
1:17
X
0:30
-
-
5.000265'06"0%0.39
3.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:14
X
0:25
X
0:07
-
X
0:39
-
-
5.000280'43"0%0.39
4.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:08
X
0:25
X
0:16
-
X
0:35
0
0:55
-2
0:54
5.000280'55"0%0.39
5.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:16
X
0:23
X
0:09
-
X
0:38
-
-
5.000282'05"0%0.39
6.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:05
0
0:10
X
0:17
X
0:43
X
0:50
-
-
5.000283'50"0%0.48
7.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
X
0:05
X
0:21
X
0:25
0
1:09
X
0:39
-
-
5.000285'50"0%0.39
8.
Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU
X
0:17
0
0:23
X
0:09
X
1:12
X
0:34
-
-
5.000300'37"0%0.48
9.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
X
0:09
X
0:33
X
0:17
-
X
0:46
0
1:14
-
5.000302'30"0%0.39
10.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
X
0:04
X
0:42
X
0:14
0
0:36
X
0:53
-
-
5.000309'58"0%0.39
11.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:12
X
0:36
X
0:27
0
1:11
X
0:51
-
-
5.000321'57"0%0.39
12.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:20
X
0:27
X
0:09
0
1:01
X
1:14
-
-
5.000327'00"0%0.39
13.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
X
0:11
X
0:42
X
0:29
-
X
0:57
-
-1
0:27
5.000334'12"0%0.39
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
0:15
X
0:36
X
0:42
-
X
0:53
-
-
5.000341'11"0%0.39
15.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
X
0:13
X
0:31
X
0:51
-
X
1:07
-
-
5.000357'56"0%0.39
16.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:06
X
0:12
+1
0:35
-
X
0:47
-
-
4.750316'02"16%0.39
17.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
X
0:18
X
0:25
X
0:36
-
+
1:08
-
-
4.750343'00"0%0.39
18.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:11
0
0:24
X
0:35
-
+
1:09
+
0:50
-
4.500334'48"0%0.48
19.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
X
0:07
+
0:40
+3
1:05
-
X
1:19
-
-
4.500447'40"37%0.39
20.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
X
0:13
+1
0:40
+
0:51
-
+
1:18
-
-
4.250397'57"20%0.39
21.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
+
0:09
+
0:43
+
0:13
-
+1
0:35
-
-
4.000316'51"20%0.39
22.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
+
0:07
+
1:00
+
0:26
-
+
0:48
-
-
4.000336'40"0%0.39
23.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+2
0:21
+1
0:29
+1
0:38
-
+
0:56
-
-
4.000419'07"44%0.39
24.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
X
0:06
X
0:11
0
0:24
-
X
0:32
-
-
3.750195'10"0%0.40
25.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:04
X
0:27
X
0:14
-
-
-
-
3.750198'22"0%0.37
26.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
X
0:14
X
0:08
0
0:20
-
X
0:33
-
-
3.750200'22"0%0.40
27.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:06
X
0:15
X
0:34
0
1:16
-
-
-
3.750208'14"0%0.37
28.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:19
0
0:49
X
0:09
-
X
0:36
-
-
3.750231'48"0%0.31
29.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
0:18
0
0:23
X
0:12
-
X
0:35
-
-
3.750232'20"0%0.31
30.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
X
0:08
X
0:24
0
1:13
-
X
0:56
-
-
3.750233'13"0%0.40
31.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:08
0
0:18
X
0:25
-
X
0:40
-
-
3.750241'00"0%0.31
32.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:19
0
0:25
X
0:12
-
X
0:45
-
-
3.750243'28"0%0.31
33.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
0:10
0
0:29
X
0:20
-
X
0:49
-
-
3.750246'35"0%0.31
34.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:11
X
0:54
0
0:16
-
X
0:36
-
-
3.750246'45"0%0.40
35.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:18
0
0:52
X
0:25
-
X
0:41
-
-
3.750250'48"0%0.31
36.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:38
X
0:24
0
0:13
-
X
0:53
-
-
3.750260'29"0%0.40
37.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:16
0
0:34
X
0:25
-
X
0:52
-
-
3.750260'42"0%0.31
38.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
X
0:07
0
0:23
X
0:34
-
X
0:53
-
-
3.750261'25"0%0.31
39.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:10
0
1:17
X
0:25
-
X
1:04
-
-
3.750266'31"0%0.31
40.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
X
0:15
0
1:11
X
0:29
-
X
0:57
-
-
3.750268'06"0%0.31
41.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:28
X
1:05
0
0:50
-
X
0:32
-
-2
1:03
3.750270'01"0%0.40
42.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
X
0:14
0
0:24
X
0:38
-
X
0:53
-
-1
0:37
3.750271'56"0%0.31
43.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
X
0:06
0
0:22
X
0:39
-
X
1:03
-
-
3.750275'23"0%0.31
44.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
X
0:15
X
0:52
0
0:34
-
X
1:06
-
-2
0:33
3.750278'25"0%0.40
45.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
X
0:08
-3
1:19
X
0:40
-
X
1:10
-
-
3.750285'23"0%0.31
46.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
X
0:09
0
0:37
X
0:48
-
X
1:04
-
-
3.750287'55"0%0.31
47.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
X
0:18
0
0:52
X
0:39
-
X
1:09
-
-
3.750292'59"0%0.31
48.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
X
1:12
X
0:45
X
1:07
-
-
-
-
3.750337'50"0%0.37
49.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
0:11
X
0:17
-4
1:19
-
+
1:08
-
-
3.500241'41"0%0.40
50.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:13
-1
0:54
X
0:41
-
+
0:31
-
-
3.500252'02"0%0.31
51.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
X
0:10
X
0:50
0
0:39
-
+
1:16
-
-2
0:37
3.500281'03"0%0.40
52.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
X
0:39
-
+
0:23
-
X
1:09
-
-
3.500298'56"0%0.31
53.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
X
0:14
-6
1:20
+3
0:34
-
X
1:12
-
-
3.500347'46"42%0.31
54.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
+
0:22
+1
0:36
X
0:08
-
-
-
-
3.250240'01"25%0.37
55.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:07
-7
1:19
+
0:27
-
+
1:03
-
-
3.250263'41"0%0.31
56.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:11
+
0:38
+1
0:50
-
-3
1:19
-
-
3.250272'31"25%0.37
57.
Melnik Mikhail, SCH_Minsk
X
0:58
0
0:49
+
0:12
-
+
0:41
-
-
3.250278'03"0%0.31
58.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:11
+5
1:09
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
3.250358'39"55%0.37
59.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
+
0:12
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:03
-
-
3.000303'57"25%0.31
60.
Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+
0:10
+2
1:04
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
3.000305'47"40%0.37
61.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
+
0:18
-5
0:58
+3
0:24
-
+
0:47
-
-
3.000317'22"50%0.31
62.
Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU
+1
0:19
-
+
0:38
-
+1
1:13
-
-
3.000337'51"40%0.31
63.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
0
0:06
X
0:14
X
0:21
-
0
0:45
-
-
2.500113'43"0%0.51
64.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:15
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
2.500117'13"0%0.51
65.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:09
X
0:21
0
0:15
-
0
0:32
0
0:57
-1
0:15
2.500133'31"0%0.36
66.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:06
0
0:12
X
0:17
-
0
0:27
-
-
2.500148'35"0%0.23
67.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
X
0:09
-
X
0:17
-
-
-
-
2.500151'24"0%0.23
68.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:07
0
0:14
X
0:21
-
0
0:38
-
-
2.500152'25"0%0.23
69.
Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
X
0:19
X
0:34
0
0:26
-
-
-
-
2.500156'14"0%0.36
70.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:11
0
0:38
X
0:23
-
0
1:04
-
-
2.500159'06"0%0.23
71.
Filippov Peter, SPb ETU
X
0:12
-1
0:55
X
0:26
-
-
-
-
2.500163'30"0%0.23
72.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:12
0
0:39
X
0:28
-
-
-
-10
1:01
2.500164'10"0%0.23
73.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
X
0:13
-2
0:54
X
0:28
-
-
-
-
2.500165'55"0%0.23
74.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
X
0:11
0
0:21
X
0:31
-
0
0:47
-
-1
0:20
2.500166'21"0%0.23
75.
Levkevich Veronika, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:13
-1
0:56
X
0:31
-
-
-
-
2.500168'43"0%0.23
76.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
X
0:11
-
-
-
X
0:50
-
-
2.500177'25"0%0.27
77.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
X
0:11
0
0:32
0
0:24
-
X
0:52
-5
1:19
-
2.500179'15"0%0.27
78.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:09
0
0:36
0
0:24
-
X
0:59
-
-
2.500184'58"0%0.27
79.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
X
0:14
0
0:34
0
0:21
-
X
0:54
-
-
2.500185'27"0%0.27
80.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
X
0:10
-
0
0:39
-
X
1:01
-
-
2.500188'28"0%0.27
81.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
X
0:13
X
1:19
-
-
0
0:54
-
-
2.500194'47"0%0.36
82.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
X
0:42
0
0:19
X
0:29
-
0
1:13
-
-
2.500196'21"0%0.23
83.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
X
0:23
-
X
0:54
-
-
-
-
2.500201'49"0%0.23
84.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
X
0:25
0
0:19
0
0:38
-
X
1:00
-
-
2.500202'52"0%0.27
85.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
0:12
0
0:51
0
0:23
-
X
1:15
-
-
2.500204'27"0%0.27
86.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
X
1:00
0
1:13
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
2.500207'23"0%0.23
87.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
1:11
0
1:02
X
0:26
-
-
-
-
2.500222'00"0%0.23
88.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
X
1:01
0
0:43
X
0:43
-
-
-
-
2.500228'56"0%0.23
89.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
X
0:13
-5
1:19
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
2.250172'14"0%0.23
90.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
X
0:15
0
1:17
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
2.250173'54"0%0.23
91.
Postnikov Anton, South Ural SU
X
0:14
-6
1:12
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
2.250215'44"33%0.23
92.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
0
0:39
-
+2
0:59
-
X
0:27
-
-
2.250218'04"50%0.43
93.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
+
0:07
+
0:15
-
-1
1:07
-
-
-
2.000125'11"0%0.36
94.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:07
-6
1:07
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
2.000150'19"0%0.23
95.
Kochshegulov Zumrat, SCH_Pavlodar
+
0:21
+
0:37
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
2.000161'34"0%0.36
96.
Pyshnograev Efim, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
2.000164'45"0%0.27
97.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:27
X
0:09
0
1:17
0
0:39
-
-
1.25059'29"0%0.38
98.
Shulaev Andrey, SCH_SPb
X
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25080'57"0%0.07
99.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
X
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25083'55"0%0.07
100.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
X
0:10
-1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
1.25084'47"0%0.07
101.
Snetkov Alexander, IM Siberian FU
X
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25084'59"0%0.07
102.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.25085'03"0%0.07
103.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
X
0:12
-
-3
1:02
-2
1:14
-
-
-
1.25087'01"0%0.07
104.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
X
0:15
0
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
1.25089'45"0%0.07
105.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
X
0:15
0
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
1.25089'59"0%0.07
106.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
X
0:16
0
1:13
0
0:46
-
-
-
-
1.25090'10"0%0.07
107.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:17
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
1.25091'44"0%0.07
108.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
X
0:17
0
0:56
0
0:40
-
-
-
-
1.25092'04"0%0.07
109.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
X
0:19
0
0:08
0
1:19
-
-
-
-
1.25093'13"0%0.07
110.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
X
0:20
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
1.25094'34"0%0.07
111.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:22
0
0:08
0
0:46
-
-
-
-
1.25096'30"0%0.07
112.
Kosinets Denis, Liepaja
X
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.250103'28"0%0.07
113.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:08
-6
1:11
-20
1:19
-
-
-
-
1.00082'55"0%0.07
114.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00096'02"0%0.07
115.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
+
0:23
-4
0:54
-3
1:10
-
-
-
-
1.00097'13"0%0.07
116.
Kenzhegulov Saken, SCH_Astana
+
0:28
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
1.000102'06"0%0.07
117.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
+
0:47
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
1.000121'32"0%0.07
118.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
-1
0:15
+4
1:19
-
-
-
-
1.000209'41"66%0.38
119-122.
Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-3
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-122.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
0
0:09
0
0:32
-
-
-
0
0:48
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-122.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-2
0:22
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
119-122.
Gurov Vasily, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-2
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:12315714615791122553
Accepted:113
(91%)
43
(27%)
76
(52%)
2
(13%)
64
(81%)
2
(18%)
0
(0%)
300
(54%)
Dirt:3
(2%)
10
(18%)
19
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
35
(10%)
Wrong Answers:10
(8%)
109
(69%)
49
(33%)
13
(86%)
8
(10%)
8
(72%)
12
(54%)
209
(37%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
7
(31%)
22
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(9%)
3
(13%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(1%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(1%)