Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2011

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2011. Round 5.

Last success: 01:17:46, Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Kulikov Egor, SPb, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/23
B
50/152
C
0/0
D
107/114
E
5/31
F
36/42
X
0/5
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
-
X
0:17
-
X
0:05
X
1:04
X
0:37
-
5.000265'06"0%0.56
2.
Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:21
-
X
0:09
X
0:37
+
0:51
-
4.750260'02"0%0.56
3.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
-
X
0:16
-
X
0:06
+
0:54
X
1:09
-
4.750287'31"0%0.56
4.
Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
+3
0:55
X
0:07
-
X
0:23
-
+
0:37
-
4.500321'05"37%0.57
5.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:12
+
0:41
+
1:11
-
4.000296'24"0%0.56
6.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
-
X
0:54
-
X
0:04
-3
1:19
X
0:22
-
3.750218'24"0%0.43
7.
Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
-
X
0:23
-
X
0:26
-
X
0:43
-
3.750231'14"0%0.43
8.
Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:28
-
X
0:06
-
X
1:05
-
3.750236'41"0%0.43
9.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:56
-
X
0:07
-
X
0:47
-
3.750248'14"0%0.43
10.
Pronin Philip, Belarusian SU
-
X
1:12
-
X
0:09
-
X
1:08
-
3.750286'09"0%0.43
11.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
X
0:23
-
X
0:04
-
+
1:01
-
3.500226'33"0%0.43
12.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
X
0:18
-
X
0:10
-
+
1:02
-
3.500228'07"0%0.43
13.
Boykiy Roman, SPb SU
-
X
0:18
-
X
0:11
-
+
1:02
-
3.500229'21"0%0.43
14.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
X
0:30
-
X
0:18
-
+
0:50
-
3.500236'03"0%0.43
15.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:26
-
X
0:06
-
+1
1:16
-
3.500266'27"25%0.43
16.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:43
-
X
0:20
-
X
1:17
-
3.500298'48"25%0.43
17.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-
0
0:14
-
X
0:16
+
0:44
+
1:05
-
3.250231'04"0%0.56
18.
Bogdanov Dmitry, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:22
-
X
0:27
-
+
1:02
-
3.250269'01"25%0.43
19.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
+6
1:16
-
X
0:05
-
+
1:02
-
3.250401'14"60%0.43
20.
Shlunkin Alexey, SCH_Moscow
-
X
0:03
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
2.500123'18"0%0.31
21.
Mullakhanov Renat, Perm
-
X
0:16
-
X
0:05
-
-
-
2.500132'58"0%0.31
22.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-1
0:51
0
0:13
-
X
0:07
-
X
0:29
-
2.500138'28"0%0.37
23.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
X
0:06
-
X
0:33
-
2.500141'33"0%0.37
24.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:24
-
X
0:06
-
-
-
2.500142'17"0%0.31
25.
Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel
-
X
0:13
-
X
0:18
-
-
-
2.500143'39"0%0.31
26.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
X
0:24
-
X
0:11
-
-
-
2.500146'18"0%0.31
27.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:25
-
X
0:11
-
-
-
2.500147'51"0%0.31
28.
Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:27
-
X
0:09
-
-
-
2.500148'47"0%0.31
29.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:31
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
2.500150'19"0%0.31
30.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb SU
-
X
0:31
-
X
0:09
-
-
-3
0:30
2.500152'19"0%0.31
31.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
-2
1:12
0
0:18
-
X
0:06
-
X
0:44
-
2.500152'41"0%0.37
32.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov
-
X
0:18
-
X
0:23
-10
1:16
-
-1
0:16
2.500153'23"0%0.31
33.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
X
0:33
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
2.500157'00"0%0.31
34.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
0
0:59
-
X
0:09
-
X
0:48
-
2.500158'28"0%0.37
35.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
-
0
1:19
-
X
0:14
-
X
0:42
-
2.500158'43"0%0.37
36.
Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
X
0:40
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
2.500162'21"0%0.31
37.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
0
0:31
-
X
0:04
-
X
0:57
-
2.500162'24"0%0.37
38.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:22
-
X
0:06
-2
1:19
X
0:57
-
2.500165'36"0%0.37
39.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-
X
0:31
-
X
0:25
-6
1:19
-
-
2.500168'14"0%0.31
40.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
X
0:36
-
X
0:21
-
-
-
2.500168'19"0%0.31
41.
Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
X
0:34
-
X
0:24
-
-
-
2.500170'27"0%0.31
42.
Melnikov Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
X
1:03
-
2.500174'56"0%0.37
43.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-1
1:07
X
0:31
-
X
0:35
-
-
-
2.500178'08"0%0.31
44.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-
0
0:30
-
X
0:06
-
X
1:13
-
2.500181'18"0%0.37
45.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
-3
1:18
-
X
0:12
-
X
1:08
-
2.500182'33"0%0.37
46.
Okunev Mikhail, Perm SU
-
X
1:03
-
X
0:16
-
-
-
2.500191'25"0%0.31
47.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
X
1:02
-
X
0:21
-
-
-
2.500195'13"0%0.31
48.
Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU
-2
1:17
+
0:14
-
X
0:18
-
-
-
2.250144'00"0%0.31
49.
Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
+
0:32
-
X
0:09
-
-
-
2.250153'01"0%0.31
50.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
+
0:46
-
2.250158'45"0%0.37
51.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+
0:46
-
X
0:09
-
-
-
2.250166'13"0%0.31
52.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
+
0:48
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
2.250169'42"0%0.31
53.
Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE
-
0
0:19
-
X
0:12
-
+
0:57
-
2.250170'46"0%0.37
54.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
-
0
0:24
-
X
0:07
-
+
1:03
-1
0:23
2.250172'15"0%0.37
55.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
-
0
0:06
-
X
0:09
-
+1
0:49
-
2.250179'46"33%0.37
56.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
0
0:28
-
X
0:10
-
+
1:10
-
2.250181'47"0%0.37
57.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
-2
1:15
-
X
0:09
-
+
1:12
-
2.250182'44"0%0.37
58.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
+11
1:10
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
2.250410'48"68%0.31
59.
Timin Alexander, SCH_Moscow
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
2.000183'06"33%0.31
60.
Mashrabov Alexander, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
+1
0:45
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
2.000188'16"33%0.31
61.
Ryabushev Anton, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
+1
0:58
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
2.000204'51"33%0.31
62.
Khodak Maxim, Black Sea branch of MSU
-
+1
1:05
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
2.000205'56"33%0.31
63.
Kalinnikov Pavel, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:01
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
2.000223'10"33%0.31
64.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
+
1:15
-
+2
0:37
-
-
-
2.000264'56"50%0.31
65.
Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
1:17
X
0:19
-
0
0:14
-
-
-
1.25054'43"0%0.56
66.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-
X
0:28
-
0
0:09
-
0
1:17
-
1.25063'49"0%0.56
67.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:29
-
0
0:11
-
-
-
1.25065'07"0%0.56
68.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-
X
0:04
-
-1
1:16
-
1.25079'51"0%0.05
69.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
-
0
0:30
-
X
0:04
-
-
-
1.25080'43"0%0.05
70.
Klaskovsky Taras, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
X
0:05
-
-
-
1.25081'23"0%0.05
71.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:23
-
X
0:05
-
-
-
1.25081'26"0%0.05
72.
Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU
-
0
0:23
-
X
0:05
-
0
1:07
-
1.25081'44"0%0.05
73.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
X
0:06
-
-
-
1.25082'08"0%0.05
74.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
-
X
0:06
-
-
-
1.25082'32"0%0.05
75.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-
-
-
X
0:06
-
-
-
1.25082'38"0%0.05
76.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
0
0:31
-
X
0:06
-
-
-
1.25082'39"0%0.05
77.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
-
-16
1:16
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
1.25084'06"0%0.05
78.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
X
0:08
-
-
-
1.25084'29"0%0.05
79.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
-
-
X
0:09
-
-
-
1.25084'49"0%0.05
80.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
0
0:21
-
X
0:09
-5
1:19
-
-
1.25085'24"0%0.05
81.
Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:43
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
1.25086'10"0%0.05
82.
Mikhalevskiy Yevgeniy, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
0:38
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
1.25086'14"0%0.05
83.
Tarasov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
-
-
1.25086'16"0%0.05
84.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
0
1:11
-
0
0:05
-
X
1:02
-
1.25087'38"0%0.68
85.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
1.25088'33"0%0.05
86.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
0
1:11
-
X
0:13
-
-
-
1.25089'00"0%0.05
87.
Almakhan Azizkhan, SCH_Taraz
-
0
0:30
-
X
0:14
-
-
-
1.25089'46"0%0.05
88.
Shtan'ko Pavel, Novosibirsk STU
-
-2
1:13
-
X
0:15
-
-
-
1.25091'15"0%0.05
89.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
0
1:19
0
0:42
-
X
0:15
-
-
-
1.25091'24"0%0.05
90.
Tsybulevsky Andrey, South Ural SU
-2
1:11
-
-
X
0:15
-
-
-
1.25091'36"0%0.05
91.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
0
0:50
-
X
0:16
-
-
-
1.25092'22"0%0.05
92.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
0
0:12
-
X
0:16
-
-
-
1.25092'42"0%0.05
93.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
-
-
X
0:18
-
-
-
1.25093'46"0%0.05
94.
Platto Pavel, Kant SU
-
0
0:26
-
X
0:20
-
-
-
1.25095'55"0%0.05
95.
Biryukov Sergey, Taganrog TI of SFU
-
-
-
X
0:22
-
-
-
1.25097'58"0%0.05
96.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
0
0:17
-
X
0:22
-
-
-
1.25098'26"0%0.05
97.
Krasnoperov Makar, Tyumen SU
-
0
0:16
-
X
0:24
-
-
-
1.250100'20"0%0.05
98.
Dubovik Anton, Novosibirsk STU
-
-
-
X
0:25
-
-
-
1.250101'13"0%0.05
99.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
X
0:25
-
-
-
1.250101'37"0%0.05
100.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
-
-3
0:47
-
X
0:38
-
-1
1:19
-
1.250114'29"0%0.05
101.
Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
1.00082'17"0%0.05
102.
Pyshnograev Efim, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
1.00087'42"0%0.05
103.
Safonov Alexey, Moscow AI
-2
1:19
-2
0:52
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
1.00088'02"0%0.05
104.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
-6
1:19
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
1.00092'05"0%0.05
105.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-6
1:19
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
1.00093'39"0%0.05
106.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-1
0:13
-6
1:19
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
1.00094'21"0%0.05
107.
Kasperovich Michael, Minsk
-
-2
1:07
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
1.00098'39"0%0.05
108.
Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
-
-1
0:43
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
1.000104'33"0%0.05
109.
Kochshegulov Zumrat, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
1.000106'44"0%0.05
110.
Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
1.000108'55"0%0.05
111.
Tagirov Ravil, Kazan
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
1.000131'54"0%0.05
112-113.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-6
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
112-113.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-
0
0:24
-
0
0:16
-
-
-
0.0000'00"0%0.00
Submits sent:23152011431425367
Accepted:1
(4%)
50
(32%)
0
(0%)
107
(93%)
5
(16%)
36
(85%)
0
(0%)
199
(54%)
Dirt:3
(75%)
24
(32%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
31
(13%)
Wrong Answers:19
(82%)
93
(61%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
18
(58%)
5
(11%)
3
(60%)
145
(39%)
Time Limits:3
(13%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(25%)
1
(2%)
1
(20%)
20
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
2
(0%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)