Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU808010080263736626256
2.Kulikov Egor, SPb910011261002724622-135
3.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel60158032203420723-59
4.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU32146060363720224402
5.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU50322036453518326917
6.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
165050603217621664
7.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU04526100
-
3017118458
8.Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow455459503715424460
9.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow80161880281222093
10.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU1004029402911920-31
11.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"1000
-
-
-
13100912
12.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU29036200298520207
13.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU060120022721648
14.Drozdov Konstantin, Samara SAU
-
-
04032207212442
15.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU0366029347120779
16.Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU12400010286221868
17.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU0914221328581896
18.Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU020011244255191008
19.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO4000
-
15175512-10
20.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO0
-
5450155011230
21.Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
50
-
-
-
650544
22.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU01818573548211079
23.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT16290
-
-
18459361
24.Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU11120318404420541
25.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU600241422441778
26.Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU2613040344318400
27.Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU08320018401625
28.Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU1322004343920955
29.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU244100
-
153815217
30.Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr36000
-
18361360
31.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
62900333516385
32.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU001512
-
232713153
33.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU0260
-
-
192611461
34.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR0113011342517250
35.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU180060222418453
36.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU00240
-
332414660
37.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU024000282413538
38.Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU0222
-
-
202412507
39.Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE70015018221658
40.Yermak Yan, Moscow SU033016182215186
41.Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU2200
-
-
182211406
42.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
2217227387
43.Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU200
-
-
-
15207362
44.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU40013
-
221713234
45.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU00079361617641
46.Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU000160171610115
47.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU150000251516681
48.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU00086391419709
49.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU00410
-
171413176
50.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU0
-
0140171410190
51.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU140
-
-
-
15148332
52.Bankevich Sergey, SPb000012291216547
53.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT0110
-
-
12119-53
54.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr010
-
-
014108-16
55.Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel0090031912500
56.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0000830817840
57.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0710022816302
58.Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU0080
-
18813296
59.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"007
-
-
107836
60.Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU0000525515839
61.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk5
-
-
-
-
453-9
62.Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow0000323313737
63.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 3
-
-
-
-
43332
64.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU0000249218855
65.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU2000
-
22214610
66.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0
-
02021211444
67.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU002
-
-
252869
68.Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI0000141114572
69.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
0
-
1
-
918343
70.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO1
-
-
-
-
71356
71.Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU0000030 16534
72.Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU0000026 15429
73.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU0000028 15567
74.Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU0000023 14506
75.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU0000031 14569
76.Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU0000037 14657
77.Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria0
-
00016 13512
78.Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU0000028 13555
79.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU0000021 12455
80.Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan0000025 12466
81.Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU0000030 12548
82.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI0000026 12569
83.Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU0000018 1165
84.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
000031 1186
85-86.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET0000024 11262
85-86.Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU0000017 11262
87.Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU0000016 11450
88.Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU0000
-
20 11499
89.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO0000030 11555
90.Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk0000025 11584
91.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU0000016 10132
92.Demidov Igor, SPb SU0000023 10168
93.Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU00
-
-
015 10213
94.Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk0000032 10409
95.Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU0000028 10564
96.Fedulin Alexander, Petrozavodsk SU
-
000
-
17 9300
97.Silin Dmitry, Altai STU0000
-
14 9379
98.Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU000
-
-
16 9441
99.Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU000
-
015 84
100.Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU0000015 868
101.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol0000
-
12 8127
102.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU0000
-
20 8245
103.Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr0000023 8303
104.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk0000031 8313
105.Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU0000026 8441
106.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
000028 8445
107.Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
-
000017 8464
108.Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU000
-
030 8521
109.Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU
-
-
00012 7213
110.Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU 000
-
-
21 7295
111.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0000
-
21 7321
112.Mischchenko Nikolay, SCH_Krasnodar000
-
-
17 7413
113.Khatimbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
-
00
-
024 7597
114.Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod0000
-
6 685
115.Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU0
-
00
-
9 6117
116.Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
00
-
-
7 6118
117.Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU000
-
-
10 6163
118.Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov0000022 6180
119.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
000
-
11 6232
120.Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI0000018 6241
121.Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
00
-
-
8 6261
122.Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU0000
-
13 6328
123.Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok00
-
-
-
13 5173
124.Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk00
-
-
-
11 5189
125.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk000
-
-
13 5193
126.Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria000009 5194
127.Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR000
-
-
11 5335
128.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
15 5379
129.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0
-
0
-
-
9 4-31
130.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel0
-
0
-
-
10 4-5
131.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU00
-
-
-
10 428
132.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU0
-
0
-
-
4 4114
133-134.Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
00
-
08 4159
133-134.Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
-
-
-
0
-
9 4159
135.Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU0000023 4186
136.Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk00
-
-
-
19 4447
137.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
04 3-16
138.Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT0
-
00
-
9 315
139.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk00
-
-
-
6 359
140.Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
-
-
0
-
-
3 365
141.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
0
-
-
4 371
142.Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
-
00008 373
143.Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
4 379
144.Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
0
-
-
-
7 389
145.Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia000
-
016 395
146.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
3 3103
147.Shapovalova Irina, Tavrida NU
-
00
-
05 3127
148.Mostovyj Andrey, SCH_Alexandria0
-
-
0
-
9 3160
149.Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU0000
-
12 3241
150.Kharybin Denis, Kant SU00
-
-
-
7 3248
151.Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU0
-
-
-
-
8 3258
152.Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU0
-
-
-
-
2 2-13
153.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
6 2-5
154.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU0
-
-
-
-
2 235
155.Aytbaev Sherzat, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
02 238
156.Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
-
-
-
03 241
157.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
00013 245
158-159.Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-
-
004 249
158-159.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
2 249
160.Akhmetzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-
-
-
-
07 259
161.Serikov Anuar, SCH_Almaty0000
-
9 270
162.Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU0
-
-
-
03 275
163.Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU00
-
-
-
7 283
164.Viter Artyom, Donetsk NTU
-
0
-
-
-
3 284
165.Dergachev Eugene, Taurida NU
-
-
00
-
3 294
166.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU0
-
-
-
-
5 2104
167.Korystov Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
00
-
3 2118
168.Bulatov Fikret, Tavrida NU
-
0
-
-
-
8 2213
169.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
2 1-11
170.Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
0
-
-
3 1-1
171.Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO0
-
0
-
-
5 16
172.Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk0
-
-
-
-
1 117
173-174.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU0
-
-
-
-
1 118
173-174.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0
-
-
-
-
3 118
175.Trukhanovich Vladislav, SCH_Luninets
-
-
0
-
-
1 121
176.Dronov Ilya, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
0
-
-
1 127
177.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU0
-
-
-
-
4 128
178.Rudenko Roman, Sumy DU
-
-
-
0
-
1 129
179.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU0
-
-
-
-
2 138
180.Sorokin Nikita, Siberian SUTI
-
-
-
-
05 144
181.Braicev Alexander, Murmansk0
-
-
-
-
2 153
182-183.Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
6 154
182-183.Kotets Alexey, North Ossetia SU
-
0
-
-
-
6 154
184.Zhunissov Alisher, SCH_Almaty
-
-
0
-
03 164
185.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU0
-
-
-
-
5 173
186.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria0
-
-
-
-
3 174
187.Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU0
-
0
-
-
4 183
188.Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
0
-
-
-
4 1131
189-205.Balakshiy Andrey, SCH_Karaganda0
-
-
-
-
2 00
189-205.Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
1 00
189-205.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU0
-
0
-
-
2 00
189-205.Makarenko Mariya, North Ossetia SU
-
0
-
-
01 00
189-205.Lyashenko Alexey, Kharkiv NU
-
-
-
-
0 00
189-205.Soliyev Bekzhod, SCH_Tashkent0
-
0
-
-
4 00
189-205.Maminov Daniyar, SCH_Almaty
-
-
0
-
-
00
189-205.Sokolov Boris, Tavrida NU
-
0
-
-
-
1 00
189-205.Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
000 00
189-205.Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU
-
00
-
-
5 00
189-205.Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
00
-
2 00
189-205.Kosmak Eugene, SCH_Gorlovka
-
-
0
-
-
00
189-205.Semak Dmitry, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
0
-
00
189-205.Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
0
-
00
189-205.Lavrinenko Mark, Kyiv NU
-
-
0
-
-
2 00
189-205.Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
0 00
189-205.Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
-
0
-
-
00