Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2012. Round 1.

Last success: 01:20:00, Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU, problem D
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Permin Rodion, Moscow SU, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
48/126
B
2/16
C
52/98
D
42/91
E
51/127
F
110/231
X
0/9
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:09
X
0:45
X
0:55
X
1:15
X
1:07
X
0:17
-
6-50'06"0%-320'30"
2.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:11
-
X
1:02
X
0:32
X
0:47
X
0:16
-
5-71'08"0%-241'33"
3.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:15
0
1:19
X
0:38
X
1:01
X
0:51
X
0:04
-1
1:01
5-69'18"0%-241'33"
4.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
X
1:01
-
X
0:47
X
1:16
X
0:28
X
0:13
-
5-13'41"0%-241'33"
5.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+
0:34
-
X
0:49
+1
0:21
X
1:04
X
0:17
-
578'04"16%-128'37"
6.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
1:06
-
X
0:50
X
0:32
-
X
0:14
-
4-24'22"0%-188'13"
7.
Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
X
0:51
X
1:00
+
0:26
X
0:08
-
413'39"0%-133'19"
8.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
0
1:00
-
X
1:17
+1
0:41
X
0:20
X
0:05
-3
0:34
436'32"20%-128'37"
9.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:51
-
-
X
1:06
+2
0:34
+
0:10
-
489'42"33%-112'56"
10.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+2
0:51
-
-
+
0:21
X
1:07
X
0:08
-
4113'49"33%-75'49"
11.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
+
1:13
-
+
0:40
-
X
0:57
X
0:20
-
4116'14"0%-75'49"
12.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
X
0:36
-
-
+
1:18
+1
1:03
X
0:08
-
4129'09"20%-77'23"
13.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
+
0:17
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:15
X
0:29
-
4156'21"0%-22'29"
14.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:47
-
+
1:11
-
+1
0:30
+
0:07
-
4176'10"20%0'0"
15.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+1
0:16
-
+
0:46
+
1:06
-2
1:19
+
0:38
-
4188'17"20%0'0"
16.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:27
-
+
0:41
+
1:11
+
1:00
0
0:11
-
4201'37"0%0'0"
17.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
+
0:44
-
+
0:18
-
+2
1:11
+
0:27
-
4202'52"33%0'0"
18.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
0:20
-
-
+2
1:19
+
0:57
X
0:30
-
4205'13"33%-22'29"
19.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+1
0:21
-
+
1:13
-
+2
0:50
X
0:26
-
4209'30"42%-22'29"
20.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
+1
0:28
-
X
0:47
+5
1:20
X
1:03
0
0:10
-
4233'57"60%-106'8"
21.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:24
-
X
0:36
0
0:58
0
0:50
X
0:06
-
3-63'50"0%-130'11"
22.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:34
0
1:15
X
0:24
-
0
0:42
X
0:12
-1
0:11
3-59'13"0%-130'11"
23.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
0
0:39
-
0
0:32
X
0:47
X
0:21
X
0:08
-
3-56'30"0%-133'51"
24.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
-
X
0:26
X
0:49
-
X
0:08
-
3-48'15"0%-133'19"
25.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
-
X
0:35
X
1:13
-
X
0:12
-
3-12'37"0%-133'19"
26.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
-
-
X
0:38
X
1:10
0
0:55
X
0:15
-
3-9'11"0%-133'19"
27.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
0
0:26
-
X
0:52
X
1:04
X
0:42
0
0:08
-
3-4'01"0%-164'10"
28.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
0
1:14
-
+
0:38
X
1:03
-
X
0:11
-
332'32"0%-80'31"
29.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
X
1:15
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:09
-
338'22"0%-78'57"
30.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
1:05
-4
1:19
X
0:51
-
-
X
0:15
-
356'47"0%-75'17"
31.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:26
X
0:10
-
369'20"0%-22'29"
32.
Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
+
0:54
-
+
0:20
-
-1
1:19
X
0:26
-
379'15"0%-22'29"
33.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
-
+
1:02
-2
1:19
+
0:33
X
0:12
-
385'43"0%-22'29"
34.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
0
0:28
-
+1
1:05
+
0:08
0
0:47
X
0:15
-
386'36"25%-22'29"
35.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:13
-
-1
1:18
-
+1
0:56
X
0:24
-
392'23"25%-22'29"
36.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
+
0:28
0
1:12
+1
1:05
X
0:06
-
398'27"25%-22'29"
37.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
+
0:29
-
+
0:57
-
-
+
0:12
-
399'37"0%0'0"
38.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
-
+
0:37
-
+
1:11
X
0:14
-
3101'17"0%-22'29"
39.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-4
1:19
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:30
+
0:18
-
3101'26"0%0'0"
40.
Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU
+
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:42
X
0:11
-
3103'32"0%-22'29"
41.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
+
1:02
-
+
0:32
+
0:15
-
3110'39"0%0'0"
42.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
+1
0:46
-
+
1:08
-2
1:19
-
X
0:16
-
3128'26"25%-22'29"
43.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
1:06
-
-
+2
0:29
-
+
0:36
-
3173'22"40%0'0"
44.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
+
0:37
-
-
-
+2
1:14
+1
0:21
-
3193'11"50%0'0"
45.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
+
1:06
-
+
0:55
+
1:16
-
0
0:04
-
3199'19"0%0'0"
46.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+5
1:15
-
+1
0:58
-
-
X
0:24
-
3256'17"66%-22'29"
47.
Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU
-
-
-
+
1:13
+3
0:58
+2
0:26
-
3258'09"62%0'0"
48.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-3
0:27
-
+3
1:02
+1
1:18
-
+
0:38
-
3259'35"57%0'0"
49.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
X
0:23
-
0
0:42
0
1:19
0
1:03
X
0:06
-
2-47'15"0%-77'23"
50.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
0
1:13
-
-
X
0:52
X
0:23
0
0:06
-
2-35'42"0%-111'22"
51.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
-
X
0:27
-
X
0:45
0
0:06
-
2-32'30"0%-106'8"
52.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
X
0:19
-
-
-
0
1:08
X
0:27
-
2-29'51"0%-77'23"
53.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
X
0:13
-
0
1:03
X
0:42
-
2-18'52"0%-75'17"
54.
Yeghiazaryan Varduhy, Yerevan RAU
X
0:46
-
-
-
-
X
0:17
-
2-13'32"0%-77'23"
55.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:26
-
-
-
X
1:12
0
0:44
-
2-10'02"0%-108'14"
56.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
0
1:18
-
X
0:59
-
-3
1:20
X
0:10
-
2-5'39"0%-75'17"
57.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
0
0:54
-
X
1:15
X
0:31
0
0:42
0
0:19
-1
0:18
2-3'41"0%-110'50"
58.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
0
0:40
-
X
1:04
-
0
1:19
X
0:09
-
2-1'24"0%-75'17"
59.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
0
0:26
-
0
0:36
0
0:50
X
1:06
X
0:12
-
23'03"0%-75'49"
60.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
-
-
-
X
0:58
X
0:23
-
25'51"0%-75'49"
61.
Akolzin Ilya, BMSTU
0
0:50
-
-
-
X
1:17
X
0:10
-
212'26"0%-75'49"
62.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
0
1:12
-
X
1:10
-
0
0:39
X
0:23
-
218'31"0%-75'17"
63.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
X
1:19
-
-
X
0:14
-
218'41"0%-75'17"
64.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-2
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:22
X
0:29
-
228'58"0%-22'29"
65.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
0
0:48
0
0:37
X
1:03
X
1:17
0
1:11
0
0:18
-
230'38"0%-110'50"
66.
Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
X
1:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
235'37"0%-54'54"
67.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:47
-
-
+1
0:25
0
1:14
0
0:08
-
237'52"33%-54'54"
68.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-6
1:18
+
0:42
-
X
0:20
-
240'35"0%-22'29"
69.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
-
-5
1:19
+
0:33
-
+
0:07
-
241'04"0%0'0"
70.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
-
0
0:24
+
0:56
0
0:40
X
0:07
-
241'14"0%-22'29"
71.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+1
0:19
-
0
1:02
0
1:16
0
0:46
X
0:29
-
246'31"33%-22'29"
72.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
X
0:25
-
249'45"0%-22'29"
73.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
+
0:35
0
1:15
+
0:23
-
259'00"0%0'0"
74.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:14
-
-
-7
1:19
-
+
0:36
-
271'36"33%0'0"
75.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
X
0:19
-
276'52"33%-22'29"
76.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
-
-
-2
0:44
-
+1
1:12
X
0:12
-
282'20"33%-22'29"
77.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:30
-
296'03"0%0'0"
78.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-3
1:06
-
+
0:35
-
-
+2
0:22
-
297'32"50%0'0"
79.
Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
-
-2
0:20
-
+1
0:55
+
0:28
-
2104'02"33%0'0"
80.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+1
0:19
-
2105'03"33%0'0"
81.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
X
1:07
+3
0:35
0
0:54
0
0:11
-
2110'32"60%-52'48"
82.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
+1
0:14
-
2120'40"60%0'0"
83.
Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
+3
1:14
X
0:13
-
2124'53"60%-22'29"
84.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
+1
1:01
-
2130'01"33%0'0"
85.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
-
-
+2
1:08
+
0:21
0
0:26
-
2130'06"50%0'0"
86.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
+2
0:27
-
2131'06"50%0'0"
87.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+2
0:36
-
2135'23"50%0'0"
88.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-3
1:13
-
-
-
+3
0:58
+
0:21
-
2139'59"60%0'0"
89.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+2
1:07
-
-1
1:19
-
-
+1
0:23
-
2150'57"60%0'0"
90.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
+3
1:02
X
0:54
-
2154'25"60%-22'29"
91.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-
-
-3
1:17
+1
0:52
-
+3
0:33
-
2165'02"66%0'0"
92.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+2
1:17
0
0:35
-
2165'19"60%0'0"
93.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+3
0:46
-
2176'05"60%0'0"
94.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
-
-
+5
0:53
-
X
1:07
-
2198'38"71%-22'29"
95.
Mischchenko Nikolay, SCH_Krasnodar
-
-
-
-
+5
1:14
+2
0:28
-
2242'55"77%0'0"
96.
Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
+6
1:09
-
+3
0:36
-
2285'58"81%0'0"
97.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
0
0:46
-
1-31'53"0%-54'54"
98.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
0
0:52
-
0
1:13
0
1:19
0
0:18
X
0:06
-
1-16'06"0%-22'29"
99.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:06
-
1-15'44"0%-22'29"
100.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
-
-
-
X
0:40
0
0:13
-
1-12'36"0%-53'20"
101.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
0
1:01
-
-
-
-
X
0:10
-
1-12'21"0%-22'29"
102.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
0:27
-
-
-
0
1:09
X
0:10
-
1-12'07"0%-22'29"
103.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
0
0:49
-
-
X
0:10
-
1-11'36"0%-22'29"
104.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:11
-
1-11'14"0%-22'29"
105.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
-
0
1:08
-1
1:15
0
0:39
X
0:11
-
1-10'57"0%-22'29"
106.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:12
-
1-10'00"0%-22'29"
107.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-2
0:51
-
-
X
0:13
-
1-9'09"0%-22'29"
108.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
0
1:17
-
-
-
0
0:55
X
0:17
-
1-4'47"0%-22'29"
109.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
0
1:00
X
0:25
-
13'17"0%-22'29"
110.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
X
0:57
-
0
0:29
0
0:14
-
14'25"0%-52'48"
111.
Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
0
0:20
-
0
1:00
0
0:34
0
1:17
X
0:28
-
16'09"0%-22'29"
112.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
+
0:16
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
116'15"0%0'0"
113.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-1
0:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
116'52"0%0'0"
114.
Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
117'01"0%0'0"
115.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
118'29"0%0'0"
116.
Silin Dmitry, Altai STU
+
0:18
0
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
118'46"0%0'0"
117.
Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
+
0:18
-
118'54"0%0'0"
118.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
119'15"0%0'0"
119.
Mostovyj Andrey, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
-
-
-3
1:17
+
0:22
-
122'41"0%0'0"
120.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
0
0:44
-
X
1:16
-
0
0:56
0
0:13
-
124'11"0%-52'48"
121.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
127'19"0%0'0"
122.
Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-3
0:57
-
128'31"0%0'0"
123.
Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
X
1:01
-
138'36"0%-22'29"
124.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
148'06"50%0'0"
125.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-11
1:19
-
-
-
-
+2
0:12
-
152'38"66%0'0"
126.
Braicev Alexander, Murmansk
-
-
-
-
0
0:54
X
1:16
-
153'33"0%-22'29"
127.
Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk
-4
1:03
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
154'19"50%0'0"
128.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
-
-1
1:14
-
+
0:58
-4
1:20
-1
0:34
158'34"0%0'0"
129.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-3
1:17
-
-
-
-
+2
0:22
-
162'11"66%0'0"
130.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-3
0:57
-
170'32"0%0'0"
131.
Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU
-
-
-2
1:17
-
-
+2
0:33
-
173'08"66%0'0"
132.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
0
0:12
-
174'47"50%0'0"
133.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
-
-
-2
1:17
-
-
+3
0:44
-
1104'32"75%0'0"
134.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-
0
0:33
-
1111'15"66%0'0"
135.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
-
-
-
+2
1:16
-
-
1116'00"66%0'0"
136-153.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-9
1:12
-2
0:52
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
-4
1:19
-
-
-
-7
1:04
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
-
-
-
-
-11
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
-3
1:19
-
-4
0:42
-
-
0
0:07
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:45
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:03
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-1
1:18
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Soliyev Bekzhod, SCH_Tashkent
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:48
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Balakshiy Andrey, SCH_Karaganda
-
-
-
-
0
1:18
0
0:34
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Serikov Anuar, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:09
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
0
0:40
0
0:14
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia
-
-
-
-
0
0:44
0
0:14
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:52
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Artyukhov Vladimir, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:04
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
-
-
0
1:04
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-
-
-1
0:28
-
-
00'00"0%0
136-153.
Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:58
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:1261698911272319698
Accepted:48
(38%)
2
(12%)
52
(53%)
42
(46%)
51
(40%)
110
(47%)
0
(0%)
305
(43%)
Dirt:20
(29%)
0
(0%)
6
(10%)
30
(41%)
36
(41%)
35
(24%)
0
(0%)
127
(29%)
Wrong Answers:73
(57%)
13
(81%)
39
(39%)
30
(32%)
72
(56%)
90
(38%)
4
(44%)
321
(45%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
1
(6%)
2
(2%)
18
(19%)
2
(1%)
21
(9%)
3
(33%)
49
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
5
(2%)
1
(11%)
16
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
1
(11%)
6
(0%)