Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2012. Round 2.

Last success: 01:20:00, Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU, problem F
Last submit: 01:20:00, Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
2/74
B
126/171
C
113/195
D
69/216
E
32/112
F
79/92
X
0/3
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:38
X
0:05
X
0:10
X
0:28
X
1:04
X
0:16
-
5-29'13"0%-155'17"
2.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:54
X
0:06
X
0:10
X
1:07
X
0:25
X
0:33
-
5-12'00"0%-155'17"
3.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
X
0:08
X
0:17
X
0:29
X
1:15
X
0:48
-
523'42"0%-155'17"
4.
Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-1
1:11
X
0:08
X
0:14
X
0:23
+
0:58
X
0:34
-
544'57"0%-93'59"
5.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
-2
1:12
+
0:02
+
0:06
+1
0:13
+
0:56
+
0:40
-
5139'16"16%0'0"
6.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
-
+
0:07
+
0:13
+
0:24
+
1:02
+
0:47
-
5155'31"0%0'0"
7.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:07
X
0:16
+
0:26
+1
1:09
+
0:45
-
5164'43"16%-20'25"
8.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
-1
1:17
+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:36
+2
0:47
+
0:20
-
5165'10"28%0'0"
9.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+1
1:12
X
0:33
X
0:42
+1
0:26
-
X
0:13
-
5173'37"28%-54'17"
10.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:04
+
0:11
+2
0:42
+1
1:07
+
0:23
-
5209'02"37%0'0"
11.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
+1
0:09
+
0:18
+
0:53
+
1:13
+
0:41
-
5216'38"16%0'0"
12.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
-
+
0:10
+
0:34
+1
0:46
+1
1:10
+
0:24
-
5226'45"28%0'0"
13.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
-1
1:19
+1
0:06
+
0:14
+4
0:43
+1
1:01
+
0:26
-
5272'50"54%0'0"
14.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
-2
1:19
+1
0:06
+3
0:36
+1
0:46
+
1:09
+
0:58
-
5317'20"50%0'0"
15.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
0
0:29
X
0:05
X
0:10
X
0:16
0
0:37
X
0:23
-
4-37'05"0%-93'59"
16.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
0
1:02
X
0:10
X
0:13
0
0:07
X
0:36
X
0:20
-
4-34'54"0%-115'35"
17.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
-2
1:12
X
0:12
X
0:06
0
0:21
X
0:50
X
0:32
-
4-13'23"0%-115'35"
18.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
X
0:05
+
0:13
X
0:27
-2
0:54
X
0:37
-
43'59"0%-79'59"
19.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
-
+
0:09
X
0:16
X
0:26
0
0:50
X
0:39
-
44'20"0%-87'34"
20.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
X
0:17
0
0:26
X
0:13
X
1:11
X
0:46
-
47'39"0%-141'17"
21.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-2
1:16
X
0:10
X
0:33
X
0:43
0
0:56
X
0:15
-
49'57"0%-93'59"
22.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
0
1:14
X
0:06
X
0:25
X
0:41
0
0:58
X
0:32
-
412'18"0%-93'59"
23.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
0
1:13
X
0:17
X
0:39
X
0:48
-
X
0:11
-
422'22"0%-93'59"
24.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:07
X
0:13
0
0:21
X
0:50
X
1:10
-
425'57"0%-115'35"
25.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
X
0:03
X
1:06
X
0:17
X
1:02
-
-
428'20"0%-121'25"
26.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
-4
1:19
+
0:05
X
0:12
0
0:27
+
0:43
X
0:19
-
432'37"0%-47'52"
27.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:14
X
0:22
X
0:54
-
X
0:39
-
437'31"0%-93'59"
28.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
0
1:05
X
0:05
X
1:10
X
0:26
-
X
0:45
-
453'58"0%-93'59"
29.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
-3
1:18
X
0:05
X
0:12
0
0:23
+1
1:00
X
0:30
-
475'06"20%-54'17"
30.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
-4
1:19
+
0:10
X
0:17
+1
0:54
-
X
0:39
-
494'26"20%-47'52"
31.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-
+
0:11
+
0:15
+
0:25
-2
1:14
+
0:47
-
499'46"0%0'0"
32.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
-
X
0:09
X
0:36
+
0:57
-
+
0:25
-
4108'53"0%-20'25"
33.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
+1
0:16
+
0:29
+
0:41
-4
1:19
+
0:07
-
4114'54"20%0'0"
34.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
+
0:04
+
0:16
+1
0:29
-9
1:18
+
0:44
-
4116'33"20%0'0"
35.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
-
X
0:07
X
0:22
+1
0:53
0
1:19
+
0:38
-
4121'53"20%-20'25"
36.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
+2
0:36
X
0:17
X
0:49
0
1:15
+
0:33
-1
1:14
4122'49"33%-53'42"
37.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
-
+
0:07
+
0:16
+1
0:32
-4
1:17
+
0:47
-
4124'59"20%0'0"
38.
Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU
-3
1:19
+
0:08
+
0:15
+2
0:38
-
+
0:26
-
4130'13"33%0'0"
39.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
+
0:06
X
0:35
0
0:50
+1
1:13
+
0:26
-
4147'50"20%-14'0"
40.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-5
1:14
+
0:05
+1
0:24
+1
0:36
-
+
0:44
-
4150'51"33%0'0"
41.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
+
0:07
X
0:19
0
0:51
+1
1:14
+
0:43
-
4151'25"20%-14'0"
42.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:11
+
0:22
+2
0:36
+
0:56
-
-
4165'56"33%0'0"
43.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
+
0:16
+
0:25
+1
0:46
-
+
1:06
-
4174'04"20%0'0"
44.
Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU
-
+
0:06
+1
0:21
+1
0:45
-
+
1:05
-
4178'58"33%0'0"
45.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
-
+
0:05
+1
0:36
+2
0:22
-
+
0:59
-
4184'09"42%0'0"
46.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-1
0:31
+
0:12
+
0:44
+
0:56
-
+
1:10
-
4185'04"0%0'0"
47.
Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:10
+
0:24
+2
0:47
-1
1:19
+
1:09
-
4192'24"33%0'0"
48.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+
0:28
+
0:15
+2
0:49
-1
1:16
+
1:01
-
4195'23"33%0'0"
49.
Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:14
+
0:35
+1
1:15
-
+
0:55
-
4201'07"20%0'0"
50.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
+
0:13
+1
0:42
+
0:55
-
+
1:11
-
4202'36"20%0'0"
51.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:22
+1
0:32
+1
0:51
-
+
1:08
-
4215'25"33%0'0"
52.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:13
+
0:23
+4
0:47
-
+
1:02
-
4226'24"50%0'0"
53.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
-
+1
0:06
+2
0:33
+1
1:10
-
+
0:51
-
4242'01"50%0'0"
54.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
-
+
0:17
+3
1:03
0
0:12
+3
1:18
+
0:50
-
4331'04"60%0'0"
55.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
0
1:04
X
0:04
X
0:11
0
0:43
0
0:34
X
0:21
-
3-17'07"0%-54'17"
56.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
1:03
X
0:04
X
0:12
0
0:35
0
0:49
X
0:28
-1
0:11
3-8'09"0%-54'17"
57.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:08
0
0:19
0
0:42
X
0:58
X
0:32
-
3-1'59"0%-101'35"
58.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
1:15
X
0:04
0
0:10
0
0:25
X
0:58
X
0:39
-
30'44"0%-101'35"
59.
Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
X
0:18
X
0:09
0
0:39
0
1:01
X
0:29
-
32'44"0%-54'17"
60.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
X
0:04
0
0:16
0
0:48
X
1:02
X
0:37
-
33'19"0%-101'35"
61.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
0
0:39
X
0:08
X
0:33
-
X
1:02
-
317'18"0%-87'34"
62.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
X
0:21
X
0:16
0
0:55
-
X
0:40
-
323'49"0%-54'17"
63.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
0:11
X
0:42
0
1:11
-
X
0:32
-
338'16"0%-47'52"
64.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
-
+2
0:18
X
0:27
0
0:38
-14
1:18
X
0:08
-
346'07"40%-47'52"
65.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
0
0:11
0
0:19
X
0:27
0
0:39
X
1:06
X
1:14
-
359'03"0%-109'10"
66.
Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:10
0
0:17
0
0:48
X
1:13
+
0:36
-
359'27"0%-61'18"
67.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
-
X
0:35
X
0:27
0
1:11
-
X
0:51
-
359'35"0%-54'17"
68.
Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
0
0:39
X
0:06
0
0:12
X
0:27
+1
0:55
0
0:19
-
362'40"25%-46'7"
69.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
X
0:06
X
0:19
+
0:57
-
-
-
363'53"0%-20'25"
70.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
-4
1:19
+
0:07
+
0:14
+1
0:32
-
0
0:42
-
374'29"25%0'0"
71.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+1
0:05
X
0:27
0
0:49
-
X
1:11
-
377'20"25%-47'52"
72.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
X
1:01
X
0:17
0
0:35
-
X
0:52
-
377'21"0%-54'17"
73.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
+
0:20
X
0:28
0
0:14
-
+
0:44
-
379'42"0%-14'0"
74.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
+
0:07
+
0:21
+1
0:33
-
-2
1:16
-
382'55"25%0'0"
75.
Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
X
0:25
+
0:29
0
0:15
-3
1:18
+
0:41
-
389'51"0%-6'25"
76.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
-
+
0:12
+
0:21
+1
0:37
-
-1
0:59
-
391'38"25%0'0"
77.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
+
0:03
+1
0:29
+1
0:22
-1
0:49
-
-
395'47"40%0'0"
78.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
-
+
0:10
+
0:23
-
-
+
1:02
-
397'07"0%0'0"
79.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
-3
1:09
X
0:31
+
0:52
X
1:03
-
-
-
3100'28"0%-46'7"
80.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
-
+
0:18
+
0:45
-
-
+
0:38
-
3102'19"0%0'0"
81.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
-
+1
0:15
X
0:25
-4
1:02
-
+
0:56
-
3102'52"25%-14'0"
82.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
-
X
0:32
+1
0:23
0
0:47
-
X
1:15
-
3110'45"25%-40'17"
83.
Mischchenko Nikolay, SCH_Krasnodar
-
+
0:27
+
0:07
+2
0:48
-
-
-
3123'13"40%0'0"
84.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
+1
0:28
+
0:36
+1
0:20
-4
1:19
-
-
3125'32"40%0'0"
85.
Fedulin Alexander, Petrozavodsk SU
-1
0:11
+1
0:23
X
0:33
+1
0:47
-2
1:18
0
0:58
-
3130'36"40%-14'0"
86.
Silin Dmitry, Altai STU
-
X
0:05
0
0:24
0
0:44
+
1:18
+
0:53
-
3131'17"0%-6'25"
87.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
-
+2
0:13
+
0:25
+
1:01
-
-
-
3141'22"40%0'0"
88.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
+
0:15
+
0:42
+2
1:10
-
-
-
3168'22"40%0'0"
89.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:12
+
0:22
+4
0:59
-
-
-
3173'37"57%0'0"
90.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
+1
0:09
+2
0:30
+2
0:46
-
-
-1
0:19
3186'05"62%0'0"
91.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
+
0:05
+2
0:44
+2
0:58
-
-
-
3188'55"57%0'0"
92.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
+3
0:34
+
0:13
+2
0:56
-
-
-
3204'56"62%0'0"
93.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-5
0:40
+2
0:27
+
0:51
+1
1:07
-
-
-
3206'00"50%0'0"
94.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-9
0:42
+
0:48
+
0:55
+2
1:09
-
-
-
3213'54"40%0'0"
95.
Khatimbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
-
+
0:06
X
0:50
+7
1:02
-
-
-
3245'05"70%-14'0"
96.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-1
0:15
+
0:21
+6
0:51
+2
1:10
-
-
-
3303'58"72%0'0"
97.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:07
0
0:33
0
0:43
-1
1:19
X
0:17
-
2-16'07"0%-40'17"
98.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:14
0
0:24
0
0:31
-7
1:19
X
0:10
-
2-14'52"0%-40'17"
99.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
0
0:43
0
0:03
X
0:11
0
0:18
0
0:55
X
0:24
-
2-11'51"0%-47'52"
100.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
X
1:16
0
0:12
X
0:06
0
0:23
0
0:51
0
0:35
-
2-9'20"0%-92'49"
101.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
-
X
0:09
X
0:21
0
0:58
-
-
-
210'10"0%-20'25"
102.
Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU
0
0:53
X
0:10
0
0:18
0
0:32
X
1:07
0
1:18
-
210'52"0%-67'43"
103.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
X
0:09
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
212'10"0%-20'25"
104.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
X
0:23
X
0:17
0
0:59
-
-
-
220'03"0%-20'25"
105.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
-
+
0:10
X
0:25
-7
1:15
-
-
-
221'36"0%-14'0"
106.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:06
+
0:22
-5
1:18
-
-
-
229'29"0%0'0"
107.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
+1
0:12
X
0:18
-4
0:56
-
-
-
237'18"33%-14'0"
108.
Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
-
+
0:09
X
0:58
-
-
-
-
254'37"0%-14'0"
109.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
-
X
0:23
+1
0:17
-1
1:06
-
-
-
254'45"33%-6'25"
110.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
+
0:12
+
0:43
-2
1:19
-
-
-
256'02"0%0'0"
111.
Serikov Anuar, SCH_Almaty
-
+
0:17
+1
0:32
-2
1:18
-
-
-
270'45"33%0'0"
112.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+
0:14
+1
0:48
-5
1:17
-
-
-
283'36"33%0'0"
113.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
+
0:12
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
283'41"33%0'0"
114.
Viter Artyom, Donetsk NTU
-
+1
0:19
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
284'09"33%0'0"
115.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
+1
0:18
+
0:46
-3
1:19
-
-
-
284'43"33%0'0"
116.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
-
+2
0:20
0
0:28
-
-
X
1:08
-
294'59"50%-33'52"
117.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
+
0:24
-
-1
0:53
-
+
1:20
-
2104'28"0%0'0"
118.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:05
+4
0:29
-3
1:11
-
-
-
2115'24"66%0'0"
119.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
+1
0:57
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
2132'37"50%0'0"
120.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
-
+
0:18
0
0:27
+4
0:59
-
-
-
2157'52"66%0'0"
121.
Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-1
0:52
+3
0:41
+1
0:40
-
-1
1:19
-
2162'12"66%0'0"
122.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+2
1:06
+2
0:45
0
1:01
-
-
-
2192'14"66%0'0"
123.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
+1
0:19
+5
1:07
-
-
-
-
2207'16"75%0'0"
124.
Bulatov Fikret, Tavrida NU
-1
0:24
+1
0:37
+4
1:15
-
-
-
-
2213'16"71%0'0"
125.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:07
0
0:16
0
0:30
-
0
0:50
-
11'26"0%-6'25"
126.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
X
0:09
0
0:45
-
-
0
1:02
-
13'12"0%-6'25"
127.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
X
0:10
0
0:22
-
-
-
-
13'56"0%-6'25"
128.
Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia
-
+
0:09
-1
0:30
-4
1:08
-
-
-
19'53"0%0'0"
129.
Shapovalova Irina, Tavrida NU
-
+
0:41
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
141'37"0%0'0"
130.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-2
0:35
+
0:44
-2
0:57
-
-
-2
1:19
-
144'26"0%0'0"
131.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
151'16"50%0'0"
132.
Kotets Alexey, North Ossetia SU
-
+1
0:34
-4
1:16
-
-
-
-
154'58"50%0'0"
133.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
+3
1:11
-
-
-
-
1131'53"75%0'0"
134-137.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
-
-7
1:01
-2
1:17
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
134-137.
Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-5
0:40
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
134-137.
Makarenko Mariya, North Ossetia SU
-
-1
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
134-137.
Sokolov Boris, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-1
0:14
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:74171195216112923863
Accepted:2
(2%)
126
(73%)
113
(57%)
69
(31%)
32
(28%)
79
(85%)
0
(0%)
421
(48%)
Dirt:1
(33%)
32
(20%)
52
(31%)
71
(50%)
13
(28%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
169
(28%)
Wrong Answers:71
(95%)
41
(23%)
55
(28%)
137
(63%)
73
(65%)
11
(11%)
2
(66%)
390
(45%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
12
(6%)
9
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
23
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
9
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
10
(1%)