Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2012. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2012, Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:44, Demidov Igor, SPb SU, problem A
Last Submit: 01:19:58, Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
75/90
B
103/141
C
119/129
D
22/67
E
53/103
F
13/29
X
0/12
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:35
X
0:18
X
0:11
X
0:49
X
0:07
+1
1:18
-
625'34"14%-194'43"
2.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:22
X
0:13
X
0:04
+
1:15
+
0:39
+
1:01
-4
0:36
6141'37"0%-76'7"
3.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:38
X
0:10
X
0:16
+
1:01
X
0:27
+
1:17
-
6142'54"0%-88'15"
4.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:42
+
0:12
+
0:17
+
0:31
+3
1:01
+1
1:18
-
6323'04"40%0'0"
5.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
X
0:10
X
0:17
X
0:24
X
0:59
X
0:44
-
-
5-38'10"0%-194'43"
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:28
X
0:07
X
0:12
X
1:04
X
1:10
-
-
5-11'26"0%-194'43"
7.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:37
X
0:09
X
0:16
X
1:16
X
0:54
-
-3
1:14
5-1'13"0%-194'43"
8.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:53
X
0:14
X
0:20
X
1:18
X
0:36
-
-
59'31"0%-194'43"
9.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:13
X
0:26
X
0:33
X
0:44
+3
1:18
-
-
5111'30"37%-143'58"
10.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:49
+
0:17
+
0:05
+
0:39
+
0:25
-5
1:17
-
5136'56"0%0'0"
11.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:52
+
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:35
-
+1
1:18
-
5215'44"16%0'0"
12.
Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:50
+
0:09
+
0:14
+2
1:00
+
0:58
-
-
5233'31"28%0'0"
13.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:33
+
0:07
+
0:15
+2
1:04
+
1:17
-
-
5238'12"28%0'0"
14.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+2
0:39
+
0:10
+
0:18
-
+
1:15
+
1:08
-
5252'23"28%0'0"
15.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
0
0:31
X
0:18
X
0:08
X
0:42
-
X
1:09
-
4-39'09"0%-178'10"
16.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:30
X
0:06
X
0:12
X
1:01
0
0:44
-
-1
1:01
4-32'20"0%-143'58"
17.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:28
X
0:09
X
0:16
X
1:18
-2
0:45
-
-
4-10'35"0%-143'58"
18.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:36
+
0:10
X
0:18
-2
1:19
X
0:52
-
-
414'34"0%-103'42"
19.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:35
X
0:14
X
0:23
0
0:56
X
1:16
-
-
423'09"0%-126'52"
20.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
1:03
X
0:08
X
0:14
-
X
1:15
-
-
435'17"0%-126'52"
21.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:21
X
0:34
X
0:42
-
X
1:04
-
-
435'55"0%-126'52"
22.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
+
1:02
X
0:13
X
0:20
-
X
0:34
-
-
443'49"0%-88'15"
23.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
X
0:17
X
0:50
X
0:29
-
X
1:13
-
-
444'02"0%-126'52"
24.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
X
0:56
X
0:14
X
0:27
-
X
1:12
-
-
444'30"0%-126'52"
25.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:35
X
0:18
X
0:15
-
+
0:55
-
-
449'20"0%-76'7"
26.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:31
X
0:17
X
0:07
+
1:15
-
-
-
454'30"0%-76'7"
27.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
X
1:15
X
0:09
X
0:15
+
0:38
-
-
-
462'20"0%-76'7"
28.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
X
1:14
X
0:26
X
0:37
-
X
0:57
-
-
469'47"0%-126'52"
29.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
X
0:50
X
0:31
X
0:09
-5
1:19
+
1:04
-
-
480'26"0%-76'7"
30.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:17
X
0:23
0
1:19
+
0:34
+
1:04
-
4102'04"0%-37'30"
31.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:28
+
0:11
+1
0:18
-2
1:18
+
0:36
-
-
4115'08"20%0'0"
32.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:36
+
0:15
+
0:23
-4
1:19
+
0:49
-
-
4124'40"0%0'0"
33.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
+
0:54
X
0:12
X
0:20
-
+
1:15
-
-
4125'52"0%-37'30"
34.
Fedulin Alexander, Petrozavodsk SU
X
0:21
X
0:34
+1
0:50
+
1:07
-
-
-
4132'38"20%-61'47"
35.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-2
1:19
+
0:08
+
0:13
+1
1:04
-
+
0:36
-
4143'47"20%0'0"
36.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
+
1:06
+
0:18
+
0:25
-
+
0:38
-
-
4148'47"0%0'0"
37.
Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:14
+
0:19
+
0:55
+
1:06
-
-
4155'00"0%0'0"
38.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
-1
1:19
X
0:08
X
0:14
-
+1
1:01
+2
0:49
-
4156'12"42%-37'30"
39.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:52
+
0:15
+
0:21
-
+
1:07
-
-
4157'14"0%0'0"
40.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:13
+
0:25
+
0:32
-
+1
1:06
-
-
4157'44"20%0'0"
41.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
1:11
+
0:27
+
0:15
-
+
0:44
-
-
4159'29"0%0'0"
42.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:38
+1
0:10
+
0:17
-4
1:19
+1
0:53
-
-
4160'05"33%0'0"
43.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
X
1:19
+
0:17
+1
0:30
-
+
0:53
-
-
4162'25"20%-38'37"
44.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:55
+
0:30
+
0:08
-
+
1:14
-
-
4168'41"0%0'0"
45.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
1:09
+1
0:17
+
0:23
-2
1:19
+
0:39
-
-
4169'06"20%0'0"
46.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
+
0:18
+
0:37
+
0:50
-
+
1:06
-
-
4173'04"0%0'0"
47.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
+
0:50
+
0:16
X
0:23
+1
1:19
-
-
-
4175'30"20%-14'20"
48.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
1:00
+
0:28
+
0:12
-
+
1:15
-
-
4176'09"0%0'0"
49.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+2
0:53
+
0:23
+
0:05
-2
1:19
-
+
1:05
-
4187'11"33%0'0"
50.
Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
X
0:15
X
0:23
-
-
X
0:46
-
3-25'24"0%-110'19"
51.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
-
X
0:11
X
0:16
-
-
X
1:05
-
3-17'00"0%-110'19"
52.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:09
X
0:20
-
X
0:41
-
-
3-16'17"0%-88'15"
53.
Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
X
0:34
X
0:09
X
0:16
-
0
0:57
-
-
3-15'43"0%-76'7"
54.
Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
X
0:14
X
0:21
-
X
0:45
-
-
3-7'31"0%-88'15"
55.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:45
X
0:24
X
0:10
-
0
1:12
-
-
33'48"0%-76'7"
56.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
X
0:48
X
0:22
X
0:09
-
-4
1:19
-
-
34'20"0%-76'7"
57.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:43
X
0:15
X
0:22
-1
1:18
-
-
-
35'28"0%-76'7"
58.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:29
X
0:12
-
X
1:09
-
-
323'05"0%-88'15"
59.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
X
0:20
X
0:40
X
0:49
-
-5
1:19
-
-1
1:16
334'49"0%-76'7"
60.
Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
X
0:41
X
0:25
-
X
1:03
-
-
341'11"0%-88'15"
61.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
X
1:19
X
0:31
X
0:08
-
0
0:49
-
-
343'53"0%-76'7"
62.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
X
1:14
X
0:20
X
0:27
-
0
0:44
-
-
346'17"0%-76'7"
63.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
X
0:59
X
0:20
-
X
1:13
-
-
365'11"0%-88'15"
64.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
1:19
X
0:44
X
0:17
-
-
-
-
365'14"0%-76'7"
65.
Shishkin Pavel, Moscow IPT
-
X
0:16
X
0:32
-
+
0:54
-
-
365'41"0%-37'30"
66.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
X
1:03
X
0:32
X
0:48
-
-
-
-
368'51"0%-76'7"
67.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:50
+1
0:23
X
0:30
-
-
-
-
371'40"25%-52'57"
68.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
-1
1:18
+
0:22
+
0:11
-
+
0:40
-
-
374'41"0%0'0"
69.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
+
0:48
X
0:19
-
X
1:18
-
-
381'30"0%-65'5"
70.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
+
0:50
+
0:14
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
386'37"0%0'0"
71.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:28
X
0:49
+
0:38
-
-
-
-2
0:49
393'47"0%-23'10"
72.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:59
+
0:12
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
395'16"0%0'0"
73.
Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU
+
0:58
+
0:16
+
0:26
-1
0:38
-
-
-
3102'37"0%0'0"
74.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
-1
1:19
+
0:54
+
0:27
-
+1
0:16
-
-
3118'42"25%0'0"
75.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
+
1:08
+
0:21
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
3120'34"0%0'0"
76.
Silin Dmitry, Altai STU
+1
0:36
+
0:52
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
3176'59"25%0'0"
77.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
1:08
+1
0:41
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
3186'19"40%0'0"
78.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:49
+1
1:06
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
3209'19"25%0'0"
79.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
+1
0:46
+1
0:52
-
+
1:12
-
-
3211'40"40%0'0"
80.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
-
X
0:11
X
0:34
0
1:07
0
1:15
-
-
28'34"0%-37'30"
81.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:30
X
0:11
-
-
-
-
228'16"0%-14'20"
82.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
-
+
0:11
+
0:21
-3
0:47
-5
1:19
-
-
232'51"0%0'0"
83.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
X
0:29
-
X
0:57
-
0
1:11
-
-
233'45"0%-52'57"
84.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:13
+
0:23
-2
1:16
-
-
-
236'33"0%0'0"
85.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:18
+
0:24
-
-
-2
1:18
-
242'41"0%0'0"
86.
Mischchenko Nikolay, SCH_Krasnodar
-
+
0:34
+
0:14
-
0
0:58
-
-
248'34"0%0'0"
87.
Drozdov Konstantin, Samara SAU
-
+
0:20
+
0:30
-
-3
1:18
-
-
250'38"0%0'0"
88.
Bannikov Alexander, Izhevsk STU
X
1:06
-
X
0:37
-
-
-
-1
0:36
250'39"0%-52'57"
89.
Tuphanov Igor, Far Eastern NU
+
1:04
X
0:15
0
0:24
-
-
-
-
256'12"0%-23'10"
90.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-1
1:13
+1
0:22
X
0:30
-
-
-
-
258'39"33%-14'20"
91.
Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
+
0:43
+
0:17
-1
1:14
-
-
-
260'55"0%0'0"
92.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:22
+
0:38
-
-2
1:10
-
-
261'33"0%0'0"
93.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
X
0:30
+
0:54
-1
1:12
-
-
-
261'53"0%-23'10"
94.
Khatimbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
+
1:03
-
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
261'57"0%-14'20"
95.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
0
0:40
X
0:17
-
+
1:00
-
-
263'33"0%-14'20"
96.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
X
1:18
0
0:34
X
0:41
-
-
-
-
267'09"0%-52'57"
97.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
+
0:23
X
0:57
-
-
-
-
267'14"0%-14'20"
98.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
X
0:46
X
0:59
-
-
-
-
268'20"0%-37'30"
99.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+
0:17
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
270'00"0%0'0"
100.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:51
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
272'30"0%0'0"
101.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:22
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
290'59"33%0'0"
102.
Dergachev Eugene, Taurida NU
+
0:26
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
294'23"0%0'0"
103.
Akolzin Ilya, Moscow IPT
-
X
1:06
X
1:15
0
0:43
-
-
-
2104'57"0%-37'30"
104.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
-
+2
0:53
+
0:12
-
-1
1:09
-
-
2106'14"50%0'0"
105.
Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU
-
-10
1:19
+
0:37
-
+
1:11
-
-
2108'28"0%0'0"
106.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
-
+
0:48
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
2112'10"0%0'0"
107.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
+1
0:47
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
2123'45"33%0'0"
108.
Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU
-
+2
1:07
+1
0:12
-
-
-
-
2140'03"60%0'0"
109.
Kirlitsa Alexander, Altai SU
0
1:19
+3
0:50
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
2140'06"60%0'0"
110.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
+
1:11
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
2143'14"33%0'0"
111.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
-
+
0:14
-
+6
1:16
-
-
2210'36"75%0'0"
112.
Stakh Alexey, Vinnytsia NTU
0
1:03
0
0:37
X
0:12
-
-
-
-
1-1'54"0%-14'20"
113.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
X
0:13
-
-
-
-
1-1'15"0%-14'20"
114.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
0
0:47
X
0:15
-
-
-
-
11'13"0%-14'20"
115.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
0
0:56
X
0:22
-
-3
1:17
-
-
18'17"0%-14'20"
116.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
-
X
0:29
-
-
-
-
115'08"0%-14'20"
117.
Trukhanovich Vladislav, SCH_Luninets
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
121'40"0%0'0"
118.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
0
0:28
X
0:40
-
0
0:54
-
-
126'13"0%-14'20"
119.
Dronov Ilya, SCH_Pavlodar
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
127'22"0%0'0"
120.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
128'39"0%0'0"
121.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
132'23"0%0'0"
122.
Sutygin Dmitry, SCH_Udmurtia
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
134'02"0%0'0"
123.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
141'56"0%0'0"
124.
Korystov Maxim, SPb SU
+
0:55
-
0
1:13
-
-
-
-
155'11"0%0'0"
125.
Shapovalova Irina, Tavrida NU
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
162'23"0%0'0"
126.
Zhunissov Alisher, SCH_Almaty
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
164'43"0%0'0"
127.
Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
182'42"50%0'0"
128.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
183'19"50%0'0"
129-145.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
-
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:45
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Lavrinenko Mark, Kyiv NU
-
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
-
0
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Soliyev Bekzhod, SCH_Tashkent
-
0
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Serikov Anuar, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Maminov Daniyar, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Kosmak Eugene, SCH_Gorlovka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
129-145.
Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:90141129671032912571
Accepted:75
(83%)
103
(73%)
119
(92%)
22
(32%)
53
(51%)
13
(44%)
0
(0%)
385
(67%)
Dirt:6
(7%)
16
(13%)
8
(6%)
6
(21%)
16
(23%)
5
(27%)
0
(0%)
57
(12%)
Wrong Answers:12
(13%)
19
(13%)
7
(5%)
40
(59%)
26
(25%)
10
(34%)
7
(58%)
121
(21%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
16
(11%)
3
(2%)
5
(7%)
21
(20%)
6
(20%)
4
(33%)
57
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
3
(0%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)