Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2012. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2012, Round 4.

Last success: 01:19:43, Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU , problem C
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
100/110
B
41/70
C
3/12
D
71/132
E
80/114
F
9/13
X
0/6
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU
+
0:03
+
0:33
+
1:03
+
0:21
+
0:12
+
0:52
-
6186'14"0%0'0"
2.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:04
+
0:33
-
X
0:46
X
0:15
X
1:09
-
535'11"0%-134'16"
3.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:04
X
0:19
+
1:17
+
0:41
X
0:28
-
-
589'45"0%-82'7"
4.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+
0:03
+
0:36
-1
1:19
+1
0:26
+
0:14
+1
1:08
-
5190'11"28%0'0"
5.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
X
0:06
+
0:59
-
+
0:48
+
0:35
+
1:08
-
5208'35"0%-8'34"
6.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
+
0:23
+
1:00
-
+
0:15
+
0:38
+
1:14
-
5211'47"0%0'0"
7.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:10
+
0:26
-
+1
0:52
+
0:42
+
1:12
-
5225'10"16%0'0"
8.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:03
0
0:59
-
X
0:44
X
0:14
X
0:33
-
4-38'21"0%-134'16"
9.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:05
0
0:46
-
X
0:17
X
0:26
X
1:09
-
4-15'15"0%-134'16"
10.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:05
0
0:45
-
X
0:32
X
0:17
X
1:19
-
40'18"0%-134'16"
11.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
X
0:05
X
0:22
-
X
0:40
X
0:54
-
-
412'01"0%-111'24"
12.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:34
X
0:22
-
X
0:49
X
0:30
-
-
425'55"0%-111'24"
13.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:04
X
1:13
-
X
0:37
X
0:21
-
-
434'11"0%-102'50"
14.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:03
X
1:16
-
X
0:50
X
0:36
0
0:24
-
455'34"0%-111'24"
15.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
X
0:13
X
1:13
-
X
0:48
X
0:33
-
-
457'26"0%-111'24"
16.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
X
0:27
X
1:16
-
X
0:46
X
0:20
-
-
458'22"0%-111'24"
17.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
X
0:25
X
1:00
-
+
0:41
X
0:19
-
-
464'34"0%-82'7"
18.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:13
+
0:52
-
+
0:29
+
0:09
-
-
4104'59"0%0'0"
19.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:03
+1
0:58
-
+
0:43
X
0:16
-
-
4110'10"20%-31'25"
20.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:04
+
0:59
-
+
0:27
+
0:19
-
-
4110'59"0%0'0"
21.
Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:06
+
0:53
-
+
0:19
+
0:36
-
-
4116'24"0%0'0"
22.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+
0:06
+
0:21
-3
1:19
+1
0:41
+
0:29
-
-
4119'10"20%0'0"
23.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
+
0:05
+
0:54
-
+
0:38
+
0:23
-
-
4121'21"0%0'0"
24.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
X
0:08
+
0:30
-
+
1:01
+
0:42
-
-
4134'30"0%-8'34"
25.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
+
0:06
+
0:30
-
+
0:59
+
0:43
-
-
4141'29"0%0'0"
26.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+
0:18
+
1:09
-
+
0:42
+
0:13
-
-
4143'09"0%0'0"
27.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:19
+
0:56
-
+1
0:37
+
0:12
-
-
4145'06"20%0'0"
28.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
X
0:04
+4
1:08
-
X
0:19
X
0:34
-
-
4145'24"50%-60'42"
29.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:19
+1
1:03
-
+
0:14
+
0:30
-
-
4148'57"20%0'0"
30.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+
0:22
+
0:53
-
+
1:08
+
0:13
-
-
4158'06"0%0'0"
31.
Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb
X
0:05
+1
0:42
-
+
0:55
X
1:07
-
-4
0:07
4159'38"20%-31'25"
32.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:05
+
1:05
-
+1
0:24
+
0:45
-
-
4160'55"20%0'0"
33.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:46
+
1:03
-
+
0:42
+
0:28
-
-
4181'01"0%0'0"
34.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:07
+2
1:08
-
+1
0:31
+
0:18
-
-
4186'03"42%0'0"
35.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+
0:16
+1
1:17
-
+
0:30
+
0:43
-
-
4187'34"20%0'0"
36.
Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU
+
0:10
+1
0:56
-
+
1:16
+
0:24
-
-
4188'37"20%0'0"
37.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:09
+
0:32
-
+2
1:11
+
0:44
-
-
4196'57"33%0'0"
38.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
+
0:10
-
+1
1:19
+3
0:56
+
0:38
-
-
4265'41"50%0'0"
39.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:41
X
0:21
-
-
310'14"0%-60'42"
40.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:20
-2
1:19
-
X
0:38
X
0:14
-
-
312'40"0%-60'42"
41.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
X
0:10
-
-
X
0:45
X
0:21
-
-
317'03"0%-60'42"
42.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:11
-
-
X
0:53
X
0:24
-
-
329'21"0%-60'42"
43.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
X
0:09
0
1:15
-
X
0:48
X
0:31
-
-
329'52"0%-60'42"
44.
Sobol Sergei, Belarusian SU
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:54
X
0:31
-
-
333'02"0%-60'42"
45.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:07
-
-
X
0:57
X
0:30
-
-
334'43"0%-60'42"
46.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:59
X
0:44
-
-
348'41"0%-60'42"
47.
Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
+
0:10
-3
1:15
-
+
0:39
X
0:25
-
-
352'48"0%-22'51"
48.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:12
-
-
X
1:09
X
0:38
-
-
359'39"0%-60'42"
49.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
X
0:09
0
0:33
-
X
1:06
X
0:46
-
-
362'24"0%-60'42"
50.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:19
-
-
390'57"0%0'0"
51.
Erofeev Alexander, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:45
-
-
X
1:08
X
0:31
-
-
393'35"0%-52'8"
52.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
X
0:41
+
0:28
-
0
1:17
X
1:00
-
-
398'51"0%-31'25"
53.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
X
0:22
-
-
+
0:54
+
0:32
-
-
3101'14"0%-8'34"
54.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:04
+
0:35
-
+
0:50
+
0:23
-
-
3109'16"0%0'0"
55.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:02
+1
0:28
-
-
3119'28"25%0'0"
56.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+
0:07
+1
0:41
-
-4
1:19
+
0:52
-
-
3121'17"25%0'0"
57.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
X
0:07
-
-
+
0:48
+2
0:35
-
-
3123'09"40%-8'34"
58.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
+
0:08
-
-
+
1:04
+
0:50
-
-
3123'44"0%0'0"
59.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
+
0:13
+1
1:12
-
0
0:31
X
0:41
-
-
3125'05"25%-22'51"
60.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:10
+
0:49
-
-
3128'29"0%0'0"
61.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
X
0:05
-
-
+
1:06
+1
0:48
-
-2
0:44
3131'56"25%-8'34"
62.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:14
+3
0:37
-
0
1:19
X
0:54
-
-
3134'53"50%-31'25"
63.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:40
+1
1:08
-
-
3136'44"25%0'0"
64.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
+
0:10
-
-
+
0:37
+1
1:09
-
-
3137'18"25%0'0"
65.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:44
+2
0:58
-
-
3153'30"40%0'0"
66.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:57
+1
0:50
-
-
3157'54"40%0'0"
67.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
0:12
-
-
+2
1:17
+
0:40
-
-
3170'31"40%0'0"
68.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
X
0:08
-
-
+4
1:18
+1
0:27
-
-
3206'12"62%-8'34"
69.
Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU
+
0:09
-
-
X
1:04
+5
1:08
-
-
3212'51"62%-29'17"
70.
Akolzin Ilya, Moscow IPT
X
0:06
-
-
0
0:44
X
0:26
-
-
21'06"0%-31'25"
71.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
X
0:07
-
-4
1:19
0
0:40
X
0:26
-
-
22'18"0%-31'25"
72.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
X
0:21
-
-
0
1:12
X
0:41
-
-
231'21"0%-31'25"
73.
Fedulin Alexander, Petrozavodsk SU
X
0:08
0
0:53
-
X
1:07
-
-
-
238'21"0%-37'51"
74.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
X
0:05
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
238'24"0%-8'34"
75.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
X
0:07
-
-
-
X
1:04
-
-
240'06"0%-31'25"
76.
Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU
+
0:12
-
-
-4
1:11
+
0:33
-
-
245'58"0%0'0"
77.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
247'51"0%0'0"
78.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
248'57"0%0'0"
79.
Silin Dmitry, Altai STU
+
0:15
-
-
0
1:18
+
0:39
-
-
254'17"0%0'0"
80.
Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU
+
0:09
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
266'35"33%0'0"
81.
Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
+1
0:15
-
-
-5
1:19
+
0:36
-
-
272'05"33%0'0"
82.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
+
0:22
-
-
-1
0:32
+
0:52
-
-
274'50"0%0'0"
83.
Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
+
0:52
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
287'44"0%0'0"
84.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+1
0:28
-
-
+
0:47
0
0:12
-
-
296'08"33%0'0"
85.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
X
0:08
+2
1:19
-
-
0
0:35
-
-
2119'46"50%-8'34"
86.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
-
-
+2
1:08
-
-
-
2124'16"50%0'0"
87.
Mostovyj Andrey, SCH_Alexandria
+
0:13
-
-
+3
1:05
-
-
-
2138'44"60%0'0"
88.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
X
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-2'54"0%-8'34"
89.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
X
0:15
-
-
0
1:06
0
0:37
-
-
17'02"0%-8'34"
90.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
+
0:10
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
-
110'03"0%0'0"
91.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
+
0:11
-
-
-3
1:20
-1
0:42
-
-
111'16"0%0'0"
92.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
+
0:12
-
-
-
-10
1:03
-
-
112'24"0%0'0"
93.
Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU
+
0:12
-
-
-
-2
0:38
-
-
112'47"0%0'0"
94.
Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
0
0:18
-
-
0
1:14
X
0:42
-
-
119'15"0%-22'51"
95.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:20
-
-
-
-1
1:19
-1
0:06
-
120'43"0%0'0"
96.
Rudenko Roman, Sumy DU
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
129'16"0%0'0"
97.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
133'55"0%0'0"
98.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
X
0:42
-
-
-4
1:07
-1
0:59
-
-
134'18"0%-8'34"
99.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
134'54"0%0'0"
100.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
135'56"0%0'0"
101.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
X
0:52
-
-
-
-
0
1:19
-
144'02"0%-8'34"
102.
Korystov Maxim, SPb SU
X
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
163'45"0%-8'34"
103-112.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-2
0:17
-
-
-4
1:03
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
0
0:10
-
-
0
1:18
0
0:47
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Serikov Anuar, SCH_Almaty
-2
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Dergachev Eugene, Taurida NU
-1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Akin'shikov Aleksei, SCH_Novgorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Semak Dmitry, SCH_Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
103-112.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:1107012132114136457
Accepted:100
(90%)
41
(58%)
3
(25%)
71
(53%)
80
(70%)
9
(69%)
0
(0%)
304
(66%)
Dirt:2
(1%)
18
(30%)
1
(25%)
24
(25%)
15
(15%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
61
(16%)
Wrong Answers:8
(7%)
13
(18%)
7
(58%)
53
(40%)
22
(19%)
4
(30%)
2
(33%)
109
(23%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
16
(22%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
28
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(16%)
2
(1%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
8
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)