Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2012. Round 5.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2012, Round 5.

Last success: 01:19:36, Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU, problem B
Last Submit: 01:19:54, Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
19/149
B
72/139
C
89/107
D
21/139
E
29/43
F
33/42
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:21
X
0:07
X
0:10
X
0:33
X
0:46
X
1:09
-
6-82'36"0%-271'38"
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+
0:16
+
0:05
+
0:08
+
0:23
+
0:40
+1
0:35
-
6150'05"14%0'0"
3.
Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
+1
0:20
+
0:06
+
0:09
+1
0:29
+
0:37
+
0:45
-
6188'32"25%0'0"
4.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+3
0:57
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:35
+
0:43
+
0:53
-
6269'08"33%0'0"
5.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:29
+
0:10
+
0:14
+2
0:45
+
1:15
+1
1:06
-
6302'15"33%0'0"
6.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
0
0:23
+
0:08
X
0:13
+1
1:02
X
0:45
X
0:36
-
566'09"16%-120'22"
7.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
0
0:08
X
0:22
X
0:12
+4
1:17
X
1:03
X
0:35
-
5148'33"44%-143'20"
8.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
+1
0:13
+
0:25
+
0:18
-4
1:19
+
0:41
+
1:02
-
5181'52"16%0'0"
9.
Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-4
1:18
+
0:08
+
0:13
+2
0:28
+
0:39
+
1:12
-
5201'43"28%0'0"
10.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-5
1:19
+
0:09
+
0:12
+3
0:43
+1
1:15
+
0:59
-
5279'01"44%0'0"
11.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+1
0:35
+
0:09
+
0:16
+8
0:54
+1
1:11
-
-
5387'27"66%0'0"
12.
Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
+3
0:31
+4
0:29
+
0:16
+2
1:17
+
1:10
-
-
5405'02"64%0'0"
13.
Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel
X
0:50
X
0:07
X
0:10
0
0:21
X
0:27
0
0:36
-
4-59'04"0%-154'26"
14.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
0
0:36
X
0:08
X
0:13
-3
1:16
X
1:13
X
0:51
-
43'36"0%-143'20"
15.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
0
0:55
X
0:36
X
0:26
X
1:17
-
X
0:17
-
48'39"0%-149'40"
16.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
0
0:56
X
0:18
X
0:18
-1
0:31
X
0:43
X
1:18
-
415'00"0%-143'20"
17.
Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU
0
0:07
X
0:19
X
0:26
0
0:47
X
0:55
X
1:19
-
436'26"0%-143'20"
18.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
0
0:28
+
0:06
X
0:10
0
0:47
X
1:03
X
1:18
-
439'07"0%-120'22"
19.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
0
0:20
X
0:07
X
0:11
-1
1:19
+
0:59
+
0:45
-
490'52"0%-32'28"
20.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
+1
0:35
+
0:11
X
0:16
-4
0:56
X
1:17
-
-
493'13"20%-66'31"
21.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
-
+
0:07
+
0:11
-
+
0:45
+
1:12
-
4136'25"0%0'0"
22.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+1
1:12
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:57
-
-
-
4173'09"20%0'0"
23.
Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU
0
1:15
+
0:12
+
0:19
+2
1:07
-
+
0:47
-
4186'59"33%0'0"
24.
Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU
+2
0:40
+
0:11
+
0:15
-
-
+1
1:08
-
4194'37"42%0'0"
25.
Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU
-2
1:19
+3
0:29
+
0:13
+
0:47
+
1:03
-
-
4213'28"42%0'0"
26.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
+1
1:09
X
0:08
-
+2
0:30
+
0:56
-
4215'15"42%-9'30"
27.
Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU
+3
0:38
+
0:25
+
0:13
+2
1:06
-
-
-
4244'56"55%0'0"
28.
Chabanenko Vlad, SCH_Moscow
+3
1:00
+2
0:23
+
0:10
-
-
+
1:17
-
4272'28"55%0'0"
29.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+5
1:05
+2
0:36
+
0:05
+1
1:14
-
-
-
4342'02"66%0'0"
30.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
+3
1:14
+1
0:40
+
0:12
-
+5
1:04
-
-
4371'45"69%0'0"
31.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:34
X
0:18
X
0:07
-
-
-
-
3-37'55"0%-97'25"
32.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-10
1:19
X
0:34
X
0:10
-
X
0:24
-
-
3-19'53"0%-89'29"
33.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
0
0:21
X
0:12
X
0:06
0
1:19
0
1:00
X
0:47
-
3-19'44"0%-86'19"
34.
Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
0
0:29
X
0:14
X
0:04
-
-
X
0:50
-
3-16'25"0%-86'19"
35.
Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:37
X
0:06
-
-
X
0:26
-
3-16'05"0%-86'19"
36.
Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU
0
0:35
X
0:08
X
0:13
-
-
X
0:51
-
3-13'18"0%-86'19"
37.
Saribekyan Hayk, Yerevan RAU
-
X
0:19
0
0:08
-
X
0:36
X
1:11
-
3-6'23"0%-133'50"
38.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
0
0:33
X
0:10
X
0:16
-
-
X
0:59
-
30'49"0%-86'19"
39.
Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:12
X
0:22
0
0:37
X
1:03
-
-
38'25"0%-89'29"
40.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
X
0:11
X
0:18
-
-
X
1:05
-
39'05"0%-86'19"
41.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
-1
0:43
+
0:15
+
0:06
-
+
1:00
-
-
382'07"0%0'0"
42.
Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
0
0:23
+
0:11
X
0:16
-4
1:18
-
+1
0:51
-
389'56"25%-9'30"
43.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
-
+
0:15
+
0:06
-1
0:49
+
1:11
-
-
392'55"0%0'0"
44.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
+
0:02
+
0:07
-1
1:19
-
+1
1:06
-
397'04"25%0'0"
45.
Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU
+2
0:38
+
0:10
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
3105'58"40%0'0"
46.
Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
0
0:09
+
0:18
+
0:26
-10
1:19
-
+
1:11
-
3115'21"0%0'0"
47.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
-
+
0:25
+
0:17
-
+1
1:01
-
-
3123'58"25%0'0"
48.
Subach Alexey, SCH_Minsk
0
0:08
+
0:34
X
0:14
+2
1:07
-
-
-
3147'04"40%-9'30"
49.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
-
X
0:07
+5
1:13
-
+
1:10
-
3241'46"62%-9'30"
50.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
0
0:22
X
0:07
X
0:13
0
1:15
-
-
-
2-11'45"0%-32'28"
51.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
0
0:22
X
0:09
X
0:14
0
0:31
0
0:54
-
-
2-8'26"0%-32'28"
52.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
X
0:29
X
0:12
-
0
1:09
-
-
29'06"0%-32'28"
53.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
0
0:10
X
0:34
X
0:20
-
-
-
-
222'54"0%-32'28"
54.
Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
+
0:15
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
222'55"0%0'0"
55.
Shmelev Alexey, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:35
+
0:14
X
0:19
-6
1:19
-
0
1:15
-
224'52"0%-9'30"
56.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-1
0:35
+
0:14
X
0:23
-3
1:16
-
-
-
228'25"0%-9'30"
57.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-8
1:12
+
0:14
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
235'12"0%0'0"
58.
Aytbaev Sherzat, SCH_Almaty
-
+
0:29
X
0:18
-
-
-
-
238'20"0%-9'30"
59.
Larin Alexander, Kazan FU
-
+
0:19
X
0:31
0
1:02
-
-
-
241'18"0%-9'30"
60.
Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU
-
+
0:19
+
0:26
-3
0:49
-
-
-
245'37"0%0'0"
61.
Lukyanets Valentin, SCH_Aleksandria
-1
0:28
+
0:44
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
253'05"0%0'0"
62.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-1
1:19
-3
1:07
X
0:07
0
0:28
-
+
0:55
-
253'52"0%-9'30"
63.
Holkin Pavel, Saratov SU
-6
1:19
+1
0:15
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
259'13"33%0'0"
64.
Akhmetzyanov Damir, Ufa SATU
-4
1:14
+
0:14
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
259'41"33%0'0"
65.
Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU
-
+
0:57
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
275'17"0%0'0"
66.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
0
0:32
+1
0:17
+1
0:24
0
0:59
-
-
-
282'04"50%0'0"
67.
Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
+
0:31
+1
0:35
-4
1:16
-
-
-
287'49"33%0'0"
68.
Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI
-2
1:05
+
0:55
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
2111'32"33%0'0"
69.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
0
1:08
+3
0:57
X
0:08
-
-
-
-
2116'43"60%-9'30"
70.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
0
0:22
X
0:07
+3
1:12
-
-
-
2130'22"60%-9'30"
71.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
+4
0:54
+
0:17
-2
0:59
-
-
-
2151'53"66%0'0"
72.
Ismailov Ibragim, Tavrida NU
+2
1:15
+1
0:51
0
0:57
-
-
-
-
2187'07"60%0'0"
73.
Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU
-
+4
1:19
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
2189'37"66%0'0"
74.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-3
0:37
-
+1
0:23
+6
1:06
-
-1
1:18
-
2229'46"77%0'0"
75.
Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
-
+10
1:18
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
2291'42"83%0'0"
76.
Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU
0
0:10
X
0:20
0
0:28
-
-
-
-
1-2'29"0%-22'58"
77.
Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
+
0:06
-4
0:37
-
-
-
16'46"0%0'0"
78.
Nichiporchik Sergey, SCH_Gomel
-
-2
0:31
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
19'02"0%0'0"
79.
Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU
-5
1:11
0
0:15
X
0:23
-
-
-
-
113'51"0%-9'30"
80.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
+
0:13
-2
0:42
-
-
-
113'58"0%0'0"
81.
Prokop'ev Igor, SCH_Kostanay
-
-2
0:51
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
114'14"0%0'0"
82.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
0
0:32
0
0:14
X
0:24
0
1:10
-
-
-
115'23"0%-9'30"
83.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-6
1:11
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
116'13"0%0'0"
84.
Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov
-6
1:06
-
X
0:31
-
-
-
-
122'18"0%-9'30"
85.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
-8
1:19
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
123'07"0%0'0"
86.
Shapovalova Irina, Tavrida NU
-
-
+
0:24
-1
1:00
-
-
-
124'38"0%0'0"
87.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-
-
133'16"50%0'0"
88.
Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU
-
-
+1
0:20
-2
0:44
-
-
-
140'34"50%0'0"
89.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
-
-1
0:12
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
141'11"50%0'0"
90.
Sorokin Nikita, Siberian SUTI
-3
1:15
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
144'18"50%0'0"
91.
Sutygin Dmitry, Izhevsk STU
0
0:15
-4
0:52
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-
152'07"50%0'0"
92.
Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
-
+2
0:16
-5
1:13
-
-
-
156'36"66%0'0"
93-101.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
-6
0:49
0
0:12
0
0:18
-
0
1:04
-1
1:19
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
-
-2
0:30
0
0:35
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
-3
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Zhunissov Alisher, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Hakobyan Tigran, Yerevan RAU
-
0
0:41
0
0:19
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Makarenko Mariya, North Ossetia SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Penkina Tatyana, Gorlovka ADI of DonNTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
93-101.
Lyashenko Alexey, Kharkiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:14913910713943420619
Accepted:19
(12%)
72
(51%)
89
(83%)
21
(15%)
29
(67%)
33
(78%)
0
(0%)
263
(42%)
Dirt:31
(62%)
37
(33%)
12
(11%)
44
(67%)
10
(25%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
139
(34%)
Wrong Answers:123
(82%)
67
(48%)
15
(14%)
112
(80%)
7
(16%)
8
(19%)
0
(0%)
332
(53%)
Time Limits:4
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(2%)
1
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
11
(1%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)