Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2013

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2013. Round 1.

Last success: 01:19:50, Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU, problem F
Last Submit: 01:19:59, Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
102/189
B
32/58
C
12/21
D
89/116
E
103/122
F
49/184
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:04
X
0:49
X
1:09
X
0:16
X
0:09
X
0:34
-
6-26'49"0%-210'44"
2.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:12
+
0:42
X
1:07
X
0:07
X
0:20
+
0:26
-
669'00"0%-107'6"
3.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
+
0:04
+
1:01
X
1:19
X
0:16
X
0:24
X
0:48
-
691'22"0%-143'58"
4.
Suvorov Egor, SPb SU
X
0:10
+
0:50
+
1:15
X
0:24
X
0:13
X
0:29
-
6121'57"0%-81'21"
5.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
+
0:04
+
0:41
+
0:49
+
0:12
+
0:15
+1
0:32
-
6176'30"14%0'0"
6.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
X
0:07
+
1:15
+
0:58
X
0:28
X
0:17
+
0:36
-
6188'51"0%-35'27"
7.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
+
0:07
+
1:11
+
0:36
+
0:43
+
0:49
+
0:58
-
6267'57"0%0'0"
8.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
+1
0:04
+
0:31
+
1:18
+3
0:56
+
0:24
+1
0:20
-
6315'24"45%0'0"
9.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+1
0:06
+
1:16
+1
0:37
+
0:42
+
0:46
+1
1:09
-
6339'55"33%0'0"
10.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
X
0:04
X
0:43
+
1:07
X
0:24
X
0:16
0
0:37
-
562'41"0%-93'11"
11.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
+1
0:10
+
1:08
-
X
0:14
X
0:26
X
0:40
-
5107'23"16%-72'19"
12.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
0:08
+
1:08
-
+
0:52
X
0:15
X
0:25
-
5107'57"0%-63'16"
13.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
X
0:06
-
+
0:59
X
0:20
X
0:24
+
0:33
-
5109'31"0%-35'27"
14.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:06
+
0:48
-
+
0:16
+
0:20
+
0:27
-
5118'27"0%0'0"
15.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:06
X
1:16
-
+
0:26
X
0:31
+
0:59
-
5124'47"0%-75'6"
16.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
0:10
+
1:12
-
X
0:26
X
0:17
+
1:02
-
5153'37"0%-35'27"
17.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:17
+
1:05
-
+
0:35
+
0:24
+
0:44
-
5187'27"0%0'0"
18.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:08
+
0:31
-
+
0:45
+
0:38
+
1:08
-
5192'23"0%0'0"
19.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:09
+
1:18
-
+
0:51
+
0:31
+
0:21
-
5193'47"0%0'0"
20.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
+
0:07
+
1:16
-
+
0:20
+
0:30
+
1:01
-
5196'28"0%0'0"
21.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:08
X
1:14
-
+
1:00
X
0:47
+3
0:41
-
5226'58"37%-66'4"
22.
Gawrychowski Pawel, U of Wroclaw
+1
0:19
+
0:30
-
+
0:44
+
1:16
+
1:07
-
5258'15"16%0'0"
23.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:13
+
1:18
-
+1
0:36
X
0:19
+1
1:09
-
5269'01"37%-8'20"
24.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:08
-
-
X
0:17
X
0:24
X
0:43
-
411'56"0%-81'21"
25.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
X
0:10
-
-
X
0:50
X
0:36
X
0:25
-
441'33"0%-81'21"
26.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
X
0:03
-
-
X
0:14
X
0:21
+
0:51
-
454'37"0%-35'27"
27.
Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk
X
0:07
-1
1:13
-
X
0:31
X
0:19
+
0:48
-
472'24"0%-35'27"
28.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
0
0:08
X
1:13
-
X
0:30
X
0:20
+
0:50
-
490'01"0%-84'9"
29.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:05
0
1:00
-
X
0:47
X
0:17
+1
0:38
-
492'57"20%-35'27"
30.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
X
0:04
+
0:48
-
X
1:09
X
0:25
0
0:19
-
4112'38"0%-35'27"
31.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:09
+1
1:18
-
X
0:30
X
0:23
-1
0:37
-
4127'08"20%-35'27"
32.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
+1
0:08
-1
1:09
-
+
0:44
+
0:29
+
0:24
-
4127'19"20%0'0"
33.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:10
-
-
+1
0:47
+
0:22
+
0:34
-
4135'09"20%0'0"
34.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
0:08
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:27
+1
1:01
-
4137'56"20%0'0"
35.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+
0:06
+
0:22
-
+
1:11
+
0:41
-3
1:00
-
4141'49"0%0'0"
36.
Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
+
0:05
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:23
+
1:09
-
4143'43"0%0'0"
37.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
+1
0:14
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:37
+
0:23
-
4144'20"20%0'0"
38.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+1
0:06
-4
1:17
-
+
0:53
+
0:47
+
0:25
-
4152'20"20%0'0"
39.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:10
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:23
+
0:48
-
4157'26"0%0'0"
40.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+1
0:29
+
0:15
-
+
0:55
+
0:37
-
-
4158'38"20%0'0"
41.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
+1
0:09
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:32
+
0:56
-
4158'39"20%0'0"
42.
Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
+
0:05
-
-
+1
0:28
+
0:15
+2
0:49
-
4159'21"42%0'0"
43.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+
0:07
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:38
+2
0:34
-
4167'46"33%0'0"
44.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:09
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:18
+2
1:14
-
4174'35"33%0'0"
45.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
X
0:09
-
-
+
0:54
X
0:28
+2
1:06
-
4180'46"33%-17'22"
46.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+4
0:14
+
0:18
-
+
0:44
+
0:33
-11
1:19
-
4191'39"50%0'0"
47.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
X
0:04
+3
1:13
-
+
0:47
X
0:26
-4
1:19
-
4194'15"42%-17'22"
48.
Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+2
0:15
-3
1:19
-
+
0:35
+1
0:24
+1
0:51
-
4206'35"50%0'0"
49.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:07
-
-1
1:19
+1
0:38
+
0:26
+3
1:06
-
4238'34"55%0'0"
50.
Shidlovsky Oleg, SCH_Ivye
+1
0:12
+1
0:50
-
+
1:01
+2
0:34
-2
1:15
-
4240'07"50%0'0"
51.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
X
0:15
-
-
+
0:45
+2
1:19
+
1:09
-
4241'35"33%-9'2"
52.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
+
0:07
-1
1:19
-
+
1:02
+
0:42
+3
1:11
-
4244'06"42%0'0"
53.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
+
0:09
-
-
+2
0:44
+
0:19
+3
1:17
-
4250'37"55%0'0"
54.
Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU
+1
0:08
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:40
+5
0:35
-
4251'18"60%0'0"
55.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
X
0:09
-
-
X
0:33
X
0:23
-
-
330'47"0%-35'27"
56.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
X
0:09
-
-
X
0:31
X
0:37
0
0:49
-
342'08"0%-35'27"
57.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
X
0:06
-
-
X
1:01
X
0:26
0
0:43
-
358'09"0%-35'27"
58.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
0
0:14
-
-
X
0:57
X
0:29
X
0:46
-
360'45"0%-72'19"
59.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
X
0:15
-
-
X
0:49
X
0:31
0
0:07
-
361'28"0%-35'27"
60.
Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU
X
0:18
-
-
+
0:51
X
0:11
0
0:36
-
365'01"0%-17'22"
61.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:06
-1
1:17
-
+
0:44
X
0:35
-
-
377'24"0%-8'20"
62.
Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:38
+
0:28
-1
1:17
-
385'27"0%0'0"
63.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
X
0:08
-
-
+1
0:50
X
0:31
0
1:09
-
392'16"25%-17'22"
64.
Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan
+1
0:45
-
-
X
0:20
X
0:32
-2
1:16
-
392'31"25%-26'25"
65.
Kalinicenko Eduard, U of Cambridge
+1
0:12
-
-
+
0:41
X
0:31
-2
1:19
-
397'04"25%-8'20"
66.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:15
-
-
+1
0:37
+
0:24
-4
1:07
-
397'34"25%0'0"
67.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:39
-3
1:18
-
3102'55"0%0'0"
68.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
+2
0:16
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:26
-1
1:16
-
3118'58"40%0'0"
69.
Gorbunov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
+1
0:11
-
+1
0:49
-
+
0:19
-
-
3120'42"40%0'0"
70.
Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk
+
0:15
+
0:25
-
+2
0:46
-
-4
1:19
-
3127'14"40%0'0"
71.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
+1
0:23
-
-
+
0:59
+
0:34
-3
1:19
-
3137'31"25%0'0"
72.
Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi
+
0:12
-
-
+
1:11
+
1:05
-
-
3149'08"0%0'0"
73.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
X
0:04
-
-
+2
1:15
X
0:46
0
0:28
-
3149'55"40%-17'22"
74.
Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:10
-
-
+1
1:15
+
0:25
-
-
3151'54"40%0'0"
75.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
0
0:05
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:35
+2
0:54
-
3155'41"40%0'0"
76.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+1
0:16
-
-
+
1:18
+
0:57
-3
0:37
-
3173'00"25%0'0"
77.
Demidenko Vitaly, IMCS SFU
+2
0:58
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:25
-
-
3176'17"40%0'0"
78.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
+1
0:25
-
-
+
1:17
+
0:53
-
-
3176'54"25%0'0"
79.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
+1
0:34
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:50
-
-
3180'23"25%0'0"
80.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
+2
0:20
-2
1:17
-
+1
0:42
+
1:07
-
-
3190'45"50%0'0"
81.
Koblyk Dmitry, Kant FU
+
0:23
-
-
+
1:07
+3
0:45
-
-
3196'38"50%0'0"
82.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
+3
0:15
-
-
+1
1:06
+
0:40
-1
1:19
-
3202'28"57%0'0"
83.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:05
-
-
0
0:37
X
0:28
+18
1:19
-
3456'19"85%-17'22"
84.
Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU
X
0:13
-
-
X
0:31
-
-
-
217'35"0%-27'7"
85.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:19
-4
1:19
-
229'46"0%0'0"
86.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
0
0:06
-
-
X
0:24
X
0:36
0
1:14
-
235'29"0%-26'25"
87.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
0
0:08
-
-
X
0:26
X
0:37
0
0:49
-
237'55"0%-26'25"
88.
Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU
0
0:08
-1
1:04
-
X
0:29
X
0:38
0
0:17
-
241'25"0%-26'25"
89.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
X
0:08
0
1:16
-
0
1:00
X
0:53
0
0:32
-
245'00"0%-17'22"
90.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
+1
0:10
-
-
-4
0:53
+
0:15
-3
1:18
-
246'10"33%0'0"
91.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
0
0:05
-
-
X
0:58
X
0:22
-
-
254'07"0%-26'25"
92.
Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:41
-2
1:19
-
254'34"0%0'0"
93.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+1
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:21
-7
1:19
-
254'48"33%0'0"
94.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
+1
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:25
-2
0:46
-
260'33"33%0'0"
95.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
0
0:09
-
-
X
0:55
X
0:38
0
0:27
-
267'13"0%-26'25"
96.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
+
0:07
-
-6
1:19
-
X
1:13
-
-
273'02"0%-8'20"
97.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:21
-2
0:53
-
-
+
0:51
-2
1:19
-
273'45"0%0'0"
98.
Lakhtanov Ivan, SCH_Moscow
0
0:05
-
-
+
0:55
X
0:26
-3
0:58
-
274'22"0%-8'20"
99.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
2100'30"33%0'0"
100.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
+3
0:21
-1
1:13
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
2114'45"60%0'0"
101.
Yagudin Ruslan, Tyumen SU
+2
0:25
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
2132'31"60%0'0"
102.
Krayev Alexey, Perm SU
+2
0:23
-
-
-1
1:18
+2
1:00
-
-
2163'57"66%0'0"
103.
Beqa Barbakadze, Tbilisi SU
+3
0:41
-1
1:03
-
-
X
1:11
-
-
2164'42"60%-8'20"
104.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+3
0:26
-
-
-
+4
1:14
-
-
2241'00"77%0'0"
105.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
0
0:06
X
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
111'16"0%-57'44"
106.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-2
1:02
-
113'04"0%0'0"
107.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
0
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
136'30"0%0'0"
108.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
0
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
139'33"0%0'0"
109.
Tur Nikolay, SPb
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-3
1:18
-
-
139'35"50%0'0"
110.
Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU
+1
0:21
-
-
-1
1:16
-2
0:47
-
-
141'32"50%0'0"
111.
Sledneu Dzmitry, Minsk
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
163'50"50%0'0"
112.
Ivanou Andrei, Minsk
+3
0:35
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
195'36"75%0'0"
113.
Demidov Arseny, SCH_Nizhnekamsk
+3
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
1103'44"75%0'0"
114.
Ramazanov Sultan, SCH_Almaty
+11
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
1277'39"91%0'0"
115.
Galieva Landash, SCH_Nizhnekamsk
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:18958211161221840690
Accepted:102
(53%)
32
(55%)
12
(57%)
89
(76%)
103
(84%)
49
(26%)
0
(0%)
387
(56%)
Dirt:73
(41%)
5
(13%)
2
(14%)
19
(17%)
14
(11%)
52
(51%)
0
(0%)
165
(29%)
Wrong Answers:83
(43%)
24
(41%)
4
(19%)
21
(18%)
12
(9%)
120
(65%)
0
(0%)
264
(38%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
5
(4%)
15
(8%)
0
(0%)
23
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
2
(3%)
4
(19%)
2
(1%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)