Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2013. Round 2.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2013, Round 2.

Last success: 01:19:43, Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI, problem C
Last Submit: 01:19:57, Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
30/100
B
79/100
C
59/128
D
57/121
E
0/29
F
89/100
X
0/7
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:27
X
0:04
X
0:54
X
0:41
0
1:18
X
0:09
-1
0:37
5-36'59"0%-173'39"
2.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:53
X
0:04
X
0:18
X
0:41
-
X
0:31
-
5-25'42"0%-173'39"
3.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:48
X
0:06
+
0:37
X
0:14
-
X
0:23
-
5-5'50"0%-136'11"
4.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+
0:32
X
0:04
X
0:19
+
0:46
0
1:19
+
0:11
-
553'55"0%-60'31"
5.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:47
X
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:37
-5
1:18
X
0:26
-1
0:36
594'39"0%-38'54"
6.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:44
+
0:05
+
0:34
+
0:19
-3
1:18
+
0:23
-
5128'04"0%0'0"
7.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
+1
0:15
X
0:20
+1
0:32
+
0:44
-3
1:19
X
0:24
-
5138'53"28%-38'54"
8.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
+2
0:57
X
0:05
+
0:18
+
0:37
-
X
0:25
-
5145'52"28%-38'54"
9.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:50
+
0:04
+
0:33
+
0:41
-
+
0:18
-
5147'54"0%0'0"
10.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:56
+
0:08
+
0:45
+
0:28
-
+
0:17
-
5156'02"0%0'0"
11.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:49
X
0:03
+1
0:31
+1
0:41
-1
1:16
+
0:16
-
5160'00"28%-23'3"
12.
Gorbunov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
+
0:33
+
0:06
+1
0:37
+
0:45
-
+
0:16
-
5160'43"16%0'0"
13.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
1:10
X
0:05
+
0:55
+
0:15
-
+
0:32
-
5176'42"16%-23'3"
14.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+
1:05
+
0:05
+
1:12
+
0:15
-3
0:56
+
0:20
-
5179'44"0%0'0"
15.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+1
0:43
X
0:05
+1
0:54
+
0:49
0
1:19
X
0:27
-
5181'28"28%-38'54"
16.
Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk
+
0:34
+
0:09
+
0:44
+
1:14
-
+
0:22
-
5185'05"0%0'0"
17.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
0:59
+
0:06
+
0:45
+
0:22
-
+1
0:35
-
5189'24"16%0'0"
18.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+1
0:58
+1
0:28
+
0:13
+
0:46
-
+
0:35
-
5222'01"28%0'0"
19.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
1:03
+
0:06
+1
0:40
+1
0:55
-
+
0:22
-
5227'25"28%0'0"
20.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+
0:11
+
0:17
+3
0:39
+
0:53
-
+
1:01
-
5243'29"37%0'0"
21.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+4
0:42
+
0:08
+1
0:57
X
1:04
-
X
0:34
-
5252'40"50%-54'46"
22.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
+
0:24
+
0:37
+
1:16
+
1:07
-
+
0:53
-
5258'34"0%0'0"
23.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
1:13
+
0:03
+1
0:17
+4
1:04
-
+
0:24
-
5283'41"50%0'0"
24.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
+4
1:19
+
0:09
+
0:28
+1
0:48
-
+
0:17
-
5283'50"50%0'0"
25.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+
1:05
X
0:07
+1
0:56
+6
1:15
-
+
0:28
-
5351'21"58%-23'3"
26.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
+3
1:19
+
0:13
+3
0:57
+
0:40
-
+
0:45
-
5355'42"54%0'0"
27.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
1:14
+
0:06
+1
0:27
+7
1:16
-
+
0:24
-
5369'25"61%0'0"
28.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:35
X
0:04
X
0:25
X
0:18
-2
1:13
X
0:09
-
4-57'17"0%-115'17"
29.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
X
0:06
X
0:35
X
0:26
0
1:14
X
0:15
-
4-30'52"0%-115'17"
30.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
0
0:56
X
0:08
X
0:33
X
1:15
-
X
0:20
-
423'19"0%-115'17"
31.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
X
0:06
+
0:28
+
0:37
-5
1:19
X
0:14
-
448'13"0%-38'54"
32.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
X
0:10
+
0:32
+
0:43
-
X
0:18
-
466'23"0%-38'54"
33.
Kalinicenko Eduard, U of Cambridge
-3
1:19
X
0:08
+
0:32
+
0:54
-
X
0:19
-
476'03"0%-38'54"
34.
Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-1
1:19
X
0:07
+2
0:29
X
1:05
-
X
0:13
-1
1:04
476'48"33%-77'49"
35.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-7
1:19
X
0:08
X
0:43
+
0:51
-
X
0:57
-
486'10"0%-76'22"
36.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
X
0:13
X
0:43
+1
1:12
-
X
0:28
-
4102'06"20%-76'22"
37.
Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
-6
1:17
X
0:07
+
0:24
+2
1:02
-
X
0:17
-
4113'42"33%-38'54"
38.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
X
0:06
+1
1:08
+1
0:42
-
X
0:19
-1
0:33
4138'15"33%-38'54"
39.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
0
1:07
X
0:17
+
0:53
+3
0:38
-
X
0:08
-
4138'46"42%-38'54"
40.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
-
+
0:06
+
0:47
+
1:08
-
+
0:28
-
4151'04"0%0'0"
41.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
-5
1:17
+1
0:08
+
0:40
+1
0:50
-
+
0:21
-
4160'23"33%0'0"
42.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
-
+
0:43
+
0:33
+1
0:54
-
+
0:10
-
4161'51"20%0'0"
43.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
-1
1:18
+1
0:11
+
0:29
+1
0:50
-
+
0:39
-
4171'02"33%0'0"
44.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
-
+
0:10
+1
0:47
+1
1:02
-
+
0:19
-
4179'54"33%0'0"
45.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
X
0:09
X
0:46
0
1:05
-
X
0:19
-
30'00"0%-76'22"
46.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-8
1:14
0
0:19
X
1:00
X
0:13
-
X
0:27
-
39'41"0%-92'14"
47.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
-
X
0:09
0
0:33
+
0:25
-2
1:18
X
0:16
-
312'44"0%-38'54"
48.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
-
X
0:14
0
1:08
X
0:27
-
X
0:50
-
315'01"0%-77'49"
49.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:52
X
0:06
0
0:15
+
0:40
0
1:19
X
0:23
-
331'46"0%-38'54"
50.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
X
0:16
0
0:42
X
1:11
-
X
0:24
-
334'36"0%-77'49"
51.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
X
1:11
0
0:04
0
0:44
+
0:30
-
X
0:15
-
342'38"0%-74'13"
52.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
0
1:10
0
0:09
+
0:49
X
0:34
-
X
0:22
-
352'05"0%-54'46"
53.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
-
X
0:15
0
1:18
X
1:10
-
X
0:46
-
354'20"0%-77'49"
54.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
0:55
X
0:05
-1
0:25
0
0:40
-
+
0:18
-
356'43"0%-23'3"
55.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
+
0:11
-4
1:18
+
0:33
-
+
0:21
-
366'41"0%0'0"
56.
Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
-
+
0:13
-2
1:18
+
0:37
-
+
0:20
-
371'30"0%0'0"
57.
Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
-
+
0:11
+
0:27
-3
1:17
-
+
0:41
-
380'01"0%0'0"
58.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
-
+
0:13
+1
0:45
-2
1:16
-
+
0:20
-
399'29"25%0'0"
59.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
X
0:17
+2
1:02
0
1:13
-
X
0:29
-
3110'49"40%-38'54"
60.
Demidenko Vitaly, IMCS SFU
-
X
0:21
+1
1:10
-
-
+
0:29
-
3119'21"25%-23'3"
61.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
-
+1
0:26
+
0:57
-1
1:19
-
+
0:38
-
3142'49"25%0'0"
62.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
+
0:56
-3
1:19
+3
0:24
-
+
0:42
-
3182'52"50%0'0"
63.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
+
0:15
+3
1:09
-1
1:19
-
+
0:42
-
3187'22"50%0'0"
64.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
+
0:25
+3
1:19
-
-
+
0:35
-
3201'04"50%0'0"
65.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
0
1:09
X
0:03
0
0:42
0
0:54
-
X
0:20
-
2-14'56"0%-38'54"
66.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
X
0:09
0
0:30
-6
1:19
-
X
0:19
-
2-10'06"0%-38'54"
67.
Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
X
0:09
0
1:09
0
0:50
-
X
0:20
-
2-8'49"0%-38'54"
68.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:45
0
0:11
0
0:33
-
-
X
0:21
-3
1:02
2-6'59"0%-74'13"
69.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
X
0:15
-
-
-
X
0:32
-
29'05"0%-38'54"
70.
Filev Valery, Petrozavodsk SU
-1
0:12
X
0:20
0
0:46
-
-
X
0:31
-
213'01"0%-38'54"
71.
Varamashvili Levan, Tbilisi SU
-
X
0:14
-5
1:19
-
-
+
0:33
-
224'30"0%-23'3"
72.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
0
1:15
X
0:56
0
1:09
-
X
0:26
-
229'03"0%-53'19"
73.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-
-
-
X
1:06
-
X
0:21
-
233'01"0%-54'46"
74.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
-
+
0:15
-4
0:43
-4
1:10
-
+
0:22
-
237'37"0%0'0"
75.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
-3
0:39
+
0:22
-3
1:12
-
-
X
0:34
-
241'01"0%-15'51"
76.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
+
0:16
-
-1
1:01
-
+
0:28
-
244'59"0%0'0"
77.
Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
X
0:50
+
0:22
-
-
-1
1:19
-
249'38"0%-23'3"
78.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
266'47"0%0'0"
79.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
-
+
0:29
-1
1:07
-
-
+
0:48
-
277'54"0%0'0"
80.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
-
X
0:33
+
1:07
-1
1:19
-
0
0:49
-
278'18"0%-23'3"
81.
Yagudin Ruslan, Tyumen SU
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
280'18"0%0'0"
82.
Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-
+
0:29
-
2106'37"33%0'0"
83.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
+
1:12
-
2119'48"0%0'0"
84.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
+1
1:19
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
2174'42"50%0'0"
85.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
-
+3
0:46
-
+4
1:14
-
-
-
2261'18"77%0'0"
86.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
-
-
-
0
0:46
-
X
0:29
-
114'01"0%-15'51"
87.
Garifullin Damir, SPb NRU ITMO
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
X
0:32
-
116'44"0%-15'51"
88.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
124'41"0%0'0"
89.
Krivonosov Mikhail, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
-
X
0:53
-
137'31"0%-15'51"
90.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
142'08"0%0'0"
91.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
-
X
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
148'56"0%-23'3"
92.
Sledneu Dzmitry, Minsk
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
161'13"0%0'0"
93.
Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
+1
1:13
-
193'11"50%0'0"
94.
Koblyk Dmitry, Kant FU
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-
1102'34"66%0'0"
95-111.
Savenkov Denis, Tula
-4
0:47
-4
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-2
0:19
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
-2
1:19
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Demidov Arseny, SCH_Nizhnekamsk
-2
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Shidlovsky Oleg, SCH_Ivye
-
-
-1
0:16
-
-
-1
0:35
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Ivanou Andrei, Minsk
-2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
0
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
0
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Sozykina Anastasiya, SCH_Nizhnekamsk
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:53
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:14
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Tur Nikolay, SPb
0
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:15
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Gavrus Denis, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-111.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:100100128121291007585
Accepted:30
(30%)
79
(79%)
59
(46%)
57
(47%)
0
(0%)
89
(89%)
0
(0%)
314
(53%)
Dirt:17
(36%)
8
(9%)
30
(33%)
38
(40%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
98
(23%)
Wrong Answers:51
(51%)
16
(16%)
69
(53%)
54
(44%)
27
(93%)
9
(9%)
6
(85%)
232
(39%)
Time Limits:13
(13%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
21
(3%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(6%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
2
(6%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
18
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)