Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews Programming Contests

 

SnarkNews winter series - 2013. Round 3.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2013, Round 3.

Last success: 01:19:29, Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU, problem E
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
59/155
B
22/97
C
77/190
D
80/144
E
15/51
F
37/46
X
0/0
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:38
X
1:06
X
0:19
X
0:09
X
1:18
X
0:51
-
6-9'27"0%-272'50"
2.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:33
+1
1:01
X
0:23
X
0:16
+1
1:14
X
0:46
-
6156'54"25%-139'16"
3.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:26
+
0:47
X
0:16
X
0:08
+4
1:14
+
0:36
-
6203'05"40%-85'42"
4.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:35
+1
0:51
+
0:18
+
0:07
+
1:05
+
0:25
-
6224'47"14%0'0"
5.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
+
0:27
+
0:52
+
0:09
+
0:15
+
1:16
+
0:43
-
6226'21"0%0'0"
6.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+
0:27
+1
0:49
+
0:10
+
0:16
+1
1:09
+
0:35
-
6249'47"25%0'0"
7.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
0
0:52
+
1:01
X
0:36
+
0:25
+
1:12
X
0:16
-
5134'36"0%-78'34"
8.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
X
0:29
-9
1:19
+
0:08
X
0:15
+3
1:07
+
0:45
-
5167'02"37%-60'42"
9.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:09
+4
1:07
+1
0:26
X
0:35
0
1:19
X
0:47
-
5172'44"50%-114'16"
10.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Moscow HSE
+
0:45
+
1:06
+
0:10
+
0:18
-
+
0:32
-
5173'24"0%0'0"
11.
Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
+
0:44
+
1:13
+1
0:26
X
0:07
-
+
0:57
-
5205'30"16%-22'51"
12.
Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
+
0:55
+1
1:18
+
0:13
+
0:24
-
+
0:40
-
5232'21"16%0'0"
13.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+
1:15
+1
0:18
+
0:31
+
0:36
+
0:59
-
-
5241'36"16%0'0"
14.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:19
+
1:02
+
0:32
+
0:39
-
+
1:16
-
5250'32"16%0'0"
15.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
1:10
+1
1:01
+
0:10
+
0:17
+1
1:12
-
-
5271'40"28%0'0"
16.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+2
0:50
+1
0:45
+
0:24
+
0:30
-3
1:19
+1
1:03
-
5294'16"44%0'0"
17.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+1
0:57
+
1:14
+
0:08
+1
0:19
+4
0:41
-
-
5321'27"54%0'0"
18.
Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI
+
0:54
+4
1:18
+5
0:36
+
0:15
-
+
0:45
-
5411'06"64%0'0"
19.
Suvorov Egor, SPb SU
X
0:07
0
0:47
X
0:53
X
0:25
0
1:16
X
1:04
-
411'43"0%-139'16"
20.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
1:08
X
0:23
X
0:44
X
0:34
-
-
-
420'50"0%-149'59"
21.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
X
0:47
-
X
0:29
X
0:13
-
+1
1:13
-
497'47"20%-85'42"
22.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:26
-3
1:07
X
0:07
+
0:15
-
+
1:18
-
4102'56"0%-25'0"
23.
Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
+
0:38
-
X
0:22
+
0:14
+
1:17
-
-
4127'51"0%-25'0"
24.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:48
-
+
0:07
+
0:20
-
+
1:02
-
4139'15"0%0'0"
25.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:54
-
+
0:18
+
0:07
-
+1
0:39
-
4140'07"20%0'0"
26.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
+
0:55
-
+1
0:16
+
0:34
-
X
1:19
-
4152'12"20%-53'34"
27.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
+1
0:30
0
0:48
+
0:09
+
0:38
-
+
0:59
-
4158'09"20%0'0"
28.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
0
0:38
+1
1:17
+2
1:05
X
0:23
-
X
0:15
-
4164'59"42%-76'25"
29.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
+
0:14
-
+
0:36
+
0:48
-
+
1:08
-
4168'58"0%0'0"
30.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
1:00
-1
1:18
+1
0:17
+1
0:27
-
+
0:44
-
4189'14"33%0'0"
31.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
1:15
-
+
1:03
+1
0:12
+
0:44
-
-
4216'29"20%0'0"
32.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+3
0:46
-4
1:19
+
0:26
+
0:06
-
+1
1:03
-
4223'30"50%0'0"
33.
Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
+1
0:15
+1
1:01
+1
0:42
+1
0:26
-
-
-
4225'20"50%0'0"
34.
Lakhtanov Ivan, SCH_Moscow
+3
1:15
-
+
0:10
+
0:20
-
+
1:07
-
4233'18"42%0'0"
35.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+2
0:58
-
X
0:26
+1
0:40
-
+
1:17
-
4238'09"42%-25'0"
36.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:14
-
+1
0:41
+1
0:30
-
+2
1:12
-
4239'06"50%0'0"
37.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+4
0:54
+1
0:15
+1
0:30
+
0:37
-6
1:19
-
-
4258'26"60%0'0"
38.
Davtyan Edvard, Saratov SU
X
0:21
0
1:13
X
0:33
X
0:44
-
0
1:02
-
314'07"0%-85'42"
39.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
0
0:48
-
X
0:31
X
0:19
-
X
1:14
-
324'42"0%-101'25"
40.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
1:09
-17
1:19
X
0:28
X
0:14
-
-
-
326'11"0%-85'42"
41.
Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR
0
0:17
-
X
0:46
X
0:28
-
X
1:18
-
353'03"0%-101'25"
42.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
X
0:12
-
+
0:45
+
0:38
-
-
-
359'09"0%-37'51"
43.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
1:09
-
X
0:38
+1
0:27
-
-
-
392'17"25%-62'51"
44.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
0:58
-
+
0:11
+
0:36
-
-
-
3106'35"0%0'0"
45.
Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:10
-
+
1:02
-
3107'43"0%0'0"
46.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:19
-
+
0:34
-6
1:20
-
+
0:57
-
3111'07"0%0'0"
47.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
+1
0:50
-1
1:04
+
0:32
+
0:11
-
-
-
3113'52"25%0'0"
48.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
+
0:59
-
+
0:40
+
0:16
-
-
-
3116'32"0%0'0"
49.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
+
0:36
0
1:16
+
0:10
+1
0:51
-
-
-
3118'00"25%0'0"
50.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
+2
0:48
-4
1:19
+
0:12
+1
0:25
-
-
-
3146'26"50%0'0"
51.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:35
-
+
0:56
+2
0:23
-
-
-
3155'00"40%0'0"
52.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:55
-
+1
1:10
+1
0:22
-
-
-
3188'37"40%0'0"
53.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
+
0:53
+1
0:40
+
1:15
-
3189'18"25%0'0"
54.
Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU
+4
1:00
-9
1:18
+1
0:42
+
0:11
-
-
-
3214'36"62%0'0"
55.
Demidenko Vitaly, IMCS SFU
+
1:01
+2
1:16
+1
0:46
-3
1:19
-
-
-
3244'37"50%0'0"
56.
Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
+2
1:18
-
+3
0:54
+1
0:41
-
-
-
3294'15"66%0'0"
57.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-2
0:18
-
+
0:35
+
0:41
+8
1:19
-
-
3315'53"72%0'0"
58.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
X
0:56
-
X
0:22
0
0:10
-
-
-
215'53"0%-62'51"
59.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
0
0:48
-
0
0:12
X
0:22
-
X
1:12
-
218'34"0%-76'25"
60.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
-3
1:17
-
+1
0:17
X
0:28
-
-
-
243'27"33%-22'51"
61.
Kalinicenko Eduard, U of Cambridge
+
0:19
-
X
0:56
0
0:32
-
-1
1:17
-
250'39"0%-25'0"
62.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
-7
1:19
-
+
0:16
+
0:34
-
-
-
251'36"0%0'0"
63.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-10
1:18
-
+
0:24
+
0:37
-
-
-
261'45"0%0'0"
64.
Kats Anna, Odessa NU
-2
1:17
-
+
0:24
+
0:44
-
-
-
269'04"0%0'0"
65.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:31
-
-
-
273'13"0%0'0"
66.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-4
1:18
+
0:27
-
+
0:46
-
274'17"0%0'0"
67.
Gorbunov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow
+
1:00
-
+
0:14
-3
0:36
-
-
-
274'51"0%0'0"
68.
Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:57
-
-
-
285'56"0%0'0"
69.
Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
-
-2
1:19
+
0:17
-
+
1:12
-
290'28"0%0'0"
70.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:02
-
-
-
296'26"0%0'0"
71.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
+
0:22
+1
0:54
-
-
-
297'35"33%0'0"
72.
Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-4
1:19
-
+1
0:41
+
0:53
-
-
-
2114'32"33%0'0"
73.
Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk
-
-
+2
0:30
+1
0:45
-2
1:12
-
-
2136'09"60%0'0"
74.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
+3
0:58
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
2136'26"60%0'0"
75.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
-1
1:07
+3
0:37
+
0:44
-
-
-
2142'46"60%0'0"
76.
Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
+2
1:06
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
2146'14"50%0'0"
77.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
-
+
0:58
+3
0:46
-
-
-
2165'08"60%0'0"
78.
Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU
-
-
+3
1:16
+1
0:18
-
-
-
2174'53"66%0'0"
79.
Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
0
1:15
-
X
0:21
0
0:40
-
-
-
1-3'47"0%-25'0"
80.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
0
1:18
0
0:58
X
0:27
-
-
-
-
12'50"0%-25'0"
81.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
0
1:09
-
X
0:33
0
0:16
-
-
-
18'40"0%-25'0"
82.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
X
0:47
-
0
1:08
-
-
-
-
19'51"0%-37'51"
83.
Demidov Igor, SPb SU
0
0:22
-
0
1:00
X
0:40
-
-
-
117'24"0%-22'51"
84.
Yagudin Ruslan, Tyumen SU
-
-
-2
1:19
+
0:21
-
-1
0:55
-
121'30"0%0'0"
85.
Koblyk Dmitry, Kant FU
+
0:25
-
-3
0:57
-
-
-
-
125'20"0%0'0"
86.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
0
1:12
-
-
X
0:49
-
-
-
126'32"0%-22'51"
87.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
0
0:13
0
1:14
X
0:58
0
0:34
-
-
-
133'02"0%-25'0"
88.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-3
1:00
+
0:33
-
-
-
133'20"0%0'0"
89.
Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-5
1:10
+1
0:17
-
-
-
137'00"50%0'0"
90.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+
0:40
-
-
-4
0:51
-
-
-
140'59"0%0'0"
91.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
+
0:56
-
-22
1:19
-8
1:09
-
-
-
156'48"0%0'0"
92.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
-
-15
1:19
+1
0:47
-
-
-
167'28"50%0'0"
93.
Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
-7
0:53
-
-5
1:19
+1
0:50
-
-
-
170'47"50%0'0"
94.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
195'59"50%0'0"
95-112.
Sledneu Dzmitry, Minsk
-13
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Varamashvili Levan, Tbilisi SU
-
-
-
-9
1:18
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Krivonosov Mikhail, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
-7
0:55
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Harutyunyan Hrayr, Yerevan SU
-
-
-6
0:27
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Tur Nikolay, SPb
-
-
-1
1:02
-3
1:13
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
-2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU
-2
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Ivanou Andrei, Minsk
-
-
-2
1:18
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
0
0:27
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Kireev Roman, Saratov SU
-
-
-
0
0:53
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU
-1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
-
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Dronov Ilya, SPb NRU ITMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Gevorgyan Vahagn, Yerevan SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
95-112.
Gavrus Denis, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:1559719014451460683
Accepted:59
(38%)
22
(22%)
77
(40%)
80
(55%)
15
(29%)
37
(80%)
0
(0%)
290
(42%)
Dirt:32
(35%)
20
(47%)
31
(28%)
22
(21%)
23
(60%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
134
(31%)
Wrong Answers:52
(33%)
27
(27%)
77
(40%)
31
(21%)
21
(41%)
9
(19%)
0
(0%)
217
(31%)
Time Limits:35
(22%)
46
(47%)
12
(6%)
23
(15%)
7
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
123
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(5%)
1
(1%)
11
(5%)
10
(6%)
5
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
36
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
13
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)