Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2013

Running by Yandex
 

SnarkNews winter series - 2013. Round 4.

SnarkNews Winter Series-2013, Round 4.

Last success: 01:19:45, Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO, problem E
Last Submit: 01:20:00, Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
79/169
B
8/70
C
16/33
D
0/4
E
48/176
F
69/84
X
0/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Mitrichev Petr, Moscow
X
0:06
X
0:52
X
1:15
-
X
0:31
X
0:13
-
5-46'52"0%-225'41"
2.
Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU
X
0:08
X
0:47
X
1:13
-
X
0:28
X
0:21
-
5-45'02"0%-225'41"
3.
Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU
X
0:16
-2
1:18
X
0:50
-
X
0:34
X
0:24
-
4-26'11"0%-152'2"
4.
Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
X
0:11
X
1:11
-
-
X
0:37
X
0:22
-
4-15'30"0%-158'22"
5.
Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO
X
0:08
X
0:36
0
0:55
-
X
1:19
X
0:20
-
4-12'38"0%-158'22"
6.
Ponomarev Pavel, Perm
X
0:14
-
X
0:50
-
X
1:19
X
0:22
-
415'43"0%-152'2"
7.
Kulikov Egor, SPb
X
0:06
+
0:43
X
1:12
-
0
0:14
X
0:20
-
431'53"0%-110'4"
8.
Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:19
0
0:55
X
1:18
-
+2
0:22
X
0:27
-
494'59"33%-92'39"
9.
Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow
+
0:05
+
0:25
-3
1:18
-
+
0:40
+
0:33
-
4104'36"0%0'0"
10.
Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
+
0:07
-4
1:19
+
0:51
-
+
0:20
+
0:27
-
4106'42"0%0'0"
11.
Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
+1
0:13
-13
1:19
+
0:40
-
+
0:21
+
0:28
-
4124'48"20%0'0"
12.
Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
+
0:32
-
+
0:46
-
+1
0:12
+
0:25
-
4137'23"20%0'0"
13.
Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU
+1
0:10
-1
1:20
+
1:03
-
+
0:41
+
0:26
-
4161'40"20%0'0"
14.
Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU
+
0:07
-
+1
0:55
-
+2
0:21
+
0:33
-
4177'49"42%0'0"
15.
Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
+1
0:15
-
+
1:14
-
+
0:25
+
0:47
-
4183'28"20%0'0"
16.
Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
+
0:23
-
+1
1:18
-
+1
0:45
+
0:15
-
4203'37"33%0'0"
17.
Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU
+
0:05
+7
1:16
-
-
+2
0:37
+1
0:14
-
4333'59"71%0'0"
18.
Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
X
0:19
0
1:00
-
-
X
0:34
X
0:13
-
3-18'13"0%-84'43"
19.
Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU
X
0:14
-
X
1:12
-
0
0:29
X
0:23
-
30'31"0%-110'4"
20.
Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
X
0:32
-
X
0:57
-
0
0:09
X
0:26
-
36'55"0%-110'4"
21.
Suvorov Egor, SPb SU
X
0:33
0
1:10
0
0:55
-
+
0:32
X
0:22
-
345'56"0%-42'45"
22.
Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU
+
0:12
-9
1:19
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:18
-
361'13"0%0'0"
23.
Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:41
-
391'01"0%0'0"
24.
Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:04
+
0:37
-
3117'25"0%0'0"
25.
Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU
+
0:06
-1
1:19
-
-
+1
0:52
+
0:38
-
3117'32"25%0'0"
26.
Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
+2
1:05
X
0:24
-
3119'11"40%-25'20"
27.
Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
1:11
X
0:51
-
3122'35"0%-25'20"
28.
Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:24
-
3122'58"0%0'0"
29.
Demidenko Vitaly, IMCS SFU
+1
0:11
-
-3
1:19
-
+1
0:51
+
0:24
-
3127'26"40%0'0"
30.
Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET
+
0:06
-
-1
0:46
-
+1
0:28
+
1:17
-
3132'53"25%0'0"
31.
Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
0
0:03
+3
0:54
-
-
+
0:21
X
0:28
-
3138'21"50%-25'20"
32.
Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
+1
0:11
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+
0:33
-
3146'51"40%0'0"
33.
Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
0:26
+2
1:03
-
3148'00"40%0'0"
34.
Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:37
+2
0:59
-
3150'05"40%0'0"
35.
Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
1:01
+
0:10
-
3150'42"50%0'0"
36.
Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria
+
0:07
-2
1:18
-
-
+
0:22
+4
0:44
-
3154'29"57%0'0"
37.
Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
+
0:08
-
-
-
+4
0:52
+
0:22
-
3164'31"57%0'0"
38.
Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
+
0:20
-
-
-
+2
1:17
+
0:30
-
3167'33"40%0'0"
39.
Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
+
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:13
+
0:48
-
3174'09"25%0'0"
40.
Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU
+1
0:09
-
-
-
+3
1:01
+
0:26
-
3177'45"57%0'0"
41.
Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
+3
0:28
-
0
1:19
-
+
0:43
+
0:56
-
3188'06"50%0'0"
42.
Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
+
0:31
-
-
-
+5
0:23
+
0:50
-
3205'12"62%0'0"
43.
Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
+
0:23
-
-
-
+3
1:11
+
0:50
-
3205'28"50%0'0"
44.
Kalinicenko Eduard, U of Cambridge
+
0:59
-
+4
0:41
-
-4
1:15
+
0:51
-
3231'48"57%0'0"
45.
Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk
+
0:20
-
-
-
+6
0:59
+
1:07
-
3267'31"66%0'0"
46.
Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
+
0:22
-
-
-
+3
1:09
+2
1:15
-
3267'41"62%0'0"
47.
Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
X
0:23
-
-
-
0
0:53
X
0:12
-
2-6'46"0%-42'45"
48.
Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU
X
0:12
-
0
1:15
-
0
0:18
X
0:32
-
22'30"0%-42'45"
49.
Yermak Yan, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
X
0:49
X
0:31
-
213'35"0%-67'18"
50.
Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
X
0:09
-
-
-
0
1:04
X
0:54
-
221'04"0%-42'45"
51.
Kolupaev Mikhail, Moscow HSE
+
0:05
-4
1:16
-
-
-2
0:52
+
0:20
-
226'00"0%0'0"
52.
Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU
+
0:12
-
-
-
-5
1:13
+
0:22
-
235'47"0%0'0"
53.
Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
X
0:46
-
-
-4
1:19
0
0:06
X
0:35
-
238'45"0%-42'45"
54.
Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
254'29"0%0'0"
55.
Bevza Maxim, SCH_Lipovets
+
0:22
-
-
-
-2
1:05
+
0:39
-
261'21"0%0'0"
56.
Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-2
1:05
X
0:40
-
262'13"33%-25'20"
57.
Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
X
1:12
-
-
-
-
X
0:38
-
267'44"0%-42'45"
58.
Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-2
1:04
+
0:42
-
285'17"33%0'0"
59.
Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-2
1:12
+
0:42
-
288'16"33%0'0"
60.
Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-2
1:07
+1
0:40
-
2103'00"50%0'0"
61.
Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk
+2
0:20
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-
2109'26"60%0'0"
62.
Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
+
0:40
-
-
-
-2
1:12
+
1:09
-
2110'23"0%0'0"
63.
Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-4
1:19
+
0:58
-
2118'00"33%0'0"
64.
Bankevich Sergey, SPb
+2
0:32
-
-
-
-3
0:47
+
0:49
-
2122'15"50%0'0"
65.
Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
+1
0:19
-
-
-
+3
0:52
-
-
2151'57"66%0'0"
66.
Shidlovsky Oleg, SCH_Ivye
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+3
0:44
-1
1:16
-
2154'13"66%0'0"
67.
Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
+3
0:39
-
-
-
-1
1:17
+
0:58
-
2158'36"60%0'0"
68.
Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-1
1:09
+
1:05
-
2160'15"50%0'0"
69.
Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+3
1:11
-
-
2185'34"66%0'0"
70.
Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU
+6
1:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
2248'42"75%0'0"
71.
Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
0
0:05
-8
1:14
-
-
-
X
0:18
-1
1:11
1-7'07"0%-25'20"
72.
Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
X
0:12
-
-
-
0
0:20
0
0:39
-
1-4'48"0%-17'25"
73.
Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
0
0:08
-
-
-
0
0:48
X
0:26
-
11'14"0%-25'20"
74.
Kharybin Denis, Kant SU
+
0:14
-
-
-
-4
1:15
-
-
114'42"0%0'0"
75.
Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU
+
0:14
-5
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
114'45"0%0'0"
76.
Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk
+
0:18
-
-
-
-1
0:36
-
-
118'05"0%0'0"
77.
Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
+
0:19
-
-
-
-3
1:17
-
-
119'18"0%0'0"
78.
Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
+1
0:08
-
-
-
-6
0:22
-
-
128'47"50%0'0"
79.
Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
+
0:35
-
-
-
-6
1:14
-
-
135'47"0%0'0"
80.
Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU
-6
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
150'24"0%0'0"
81.
Ivanou Andrei, Minsk
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
167'24"0%0'0"
82.
Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
168'17"0%0'0"
83.
Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-1
0:04
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
185'51"50%0'0"
84.
Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
+4
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
1128'46"80%0'0"
85.
Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
+6
1:03
-
-
-
-5
1:19
-
-
1183'22"85%0'0"
86-101.
Sledneu Dzmitry, Minsk
-9
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Gevorgyan Vahagn, Yerevan SU
-7
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-6
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-3
0:35
-
-
-
-1
0:37
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Krivonosov Mikhail, Nizhny Novgorod SU
0
0:52
-
-
-
-3
1:17
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Tur Nikolay, SPb
-4
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Yagudin Ruslan, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-3
0:51
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-3
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU
-3
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
-
-1
0:58
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
86-101.
Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00'00"0%0
Submits sent:16970334176841537
Accepted:79
(46%)
8
(11%)
16
(48%)
0
(0%)
48
(27%)
69
(82%)
0
(0%)
220
(40%)
Dirt:43
(35%)
10
(55%)
6
(27%)
0
(0%)
54
(52%)
13
(15%)
0
(0%)
126
(36%)
Wrong Answers:68
(40%)
42
(60%)
13
(39%)
4
(100%)
111
(63%)
13
(15%)
0
(0%)
251
(46%)
Time Limits:8
(4%)
17
(24%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
30
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(8%)
1
(1%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
24
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)